10,957

Homes in ZIP Code 53095

Section Image
  • 1424 Meridian Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1424 Meridian Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,499

    Last Listing Agent Michael Milbrath Coldwell Banker Realty

    1424 Meridian Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 125 N University Dr Unit 314, West Bend, WI 53095

    $138,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    125 N University Dr Unit 314, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,040

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Weston Premier Point Realty LLC

    125 N University Dr Unit 314, West Bend, WI 53095
  • Lt2 Blue Goose Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

    $185,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    Lt2 Blue Goose Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $37,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hollrith Hollrith Realty, Inc

    Lt2 Blue Goose Rd, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1718 Prairie Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $464,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1718 Prairie Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,644

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Wilson Coldwell Banker Realty

    1718 Prairie Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 734 Creekwood Ln, West Bend, WI 53095

    $485,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    734 Creekwood Ln, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,577

    Last Listing Agent Noel Dedrick Dedrick Homes

    734 Creekwood Ln, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1716 Highlandview Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1716 Highlandview Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,048

    Last Listing Agent Tracy L Pitchford RE/MAX United - Cedarburg

    1716 Highlandview Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • Lt187 Arbor Vista Place, West Bend, WI 53095

    $689,900

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    Lt187 Arbor Vista Place, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Reis Hanson & Co. Real Estate

    Lt187 Arbor Vista Place, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 534 S 8th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    534 S 8th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,387

    Last Listing Agent Amy Curler First Weber Inc- West Bend

    534 S 8th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 917 Lincoln Dr E, West Bend, WI 53095

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    917 Lincoln Dr E, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,765

    Last Listing Agent Gina Stupak Red Arrow Real Estate LLC

    917 Lincoln Dr E, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 114 E Washington St, West Bend, WI 53095

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    114 E Washington St, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,362

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Crenshaw Crenshaw Realty

    114 E Washington St, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 307 Sandstone St, Slinger, WI 53086

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    307 Sandstone St, Slinger, WI 53086

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $282,258 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $176,165

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Hanson Hanson & Co. Real Estate

    307 Sandstone St, Slinger, WI 53086
  • 5458 Cascade Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $607,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5458 Cascade Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,858

    Last Listing Agent Jason Weimer Coldwell Banker Realty

    5458 Cascade Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 404 S 16th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $1,650,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    404 S 16th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 15,636 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Walters WIBROKER Realty

    404 S 16th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 2701 Esker Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2701 Esker Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,432

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Weseman Boss Realty, LLC

    2701 Esker Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 5800 Schneider Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5800 Schneider Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,194

    Last Listing Agent Craig Kasten Boss Realty, LLC

    5800 Schneider Ct, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 735 Sheridan Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $342,500

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    735 Sheridan Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,684

    Last Listing Agent Tom Zernia Boss Realty, LLC

    735 Sheridan Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 532 S 15th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $382,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    532 S 15th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $186/SF

    Current Estimated Value $377,152

    Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    532 S 15th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 507 S Main St, West Bend, WI 53095

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    507 S Main St, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2,006 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,521

    Last Listing Agent Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

    507 S Main St, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 230 N 7th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    230 N 7th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,787

    Last Listing Agent Carol Sasse Merkel Coldwell Banker Realty

    230 N 7th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 313 Gorman Way, West Bend, WI 53095

    $470,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    313 Gorman Way, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,061

    Last Listing Agent Paress Huebner Rees Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    313 Gorman Way, West Bend, WI 53095

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home