366

Recently Sold Homes in 53095

Section Image
  • Lt2 Pleasant Valley Rd, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    $1,775,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    Lt2 Pleasant Valley Rd, Cedarburg, WI 53012

    • Land
    • 62.74 Acres
    • $28,291 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Poehlman Abundance Real Estate

    Lt2 Pleasant Valley Rd, Cedarburg, WI 53012
  • Lt1 Mayfield Rd, Polk, WI 53097

    $660,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    Lt1 Mayfield Rd, Polk, WI 53097

    • Land
    • 32.69 Acres
    • $20,190 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

    Lt1 Mayfield Rd, Polk, WI 53097
  • 5667 Hillcrest Dr, Allenton, WI 53002

    $452,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5667 Hillcrest Dr, Allenton, WI 53002

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,382

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sterr Coldwell Banker Realty

    5667 Hillcrest Dr, Allenton, WI 53002
  • /54

    $469,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    342 Cedar Crest Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,370

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    342 Cedar Crest Dr, Slinger, WI 53086
  • 407 Franklin St, West Bend, WI 53090

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    407 Franklin St, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,111

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Haeuser Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    407 Franklin St, West Bend, WI 53090
  • Lt1 Scenic Rd, Jackson, WI 53037

    $555,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    Lt1 Scenic Rd, Jackson, WI 53037

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $55,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Zernia Boss Realty, LLC

    Lt1 Scenic Rd, Jackson, WI 53037

Showing Results 361 - 366, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home