366

Recently Sold Homes in 53095

Section Image
  • 1109 Anchor Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $430,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1109 Anchor Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

    1109 Anchor Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • N173W20023 Creekside Dr, Jackson, WI 53037

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    N173W20023 Creekside Dr, Jackson, WI 53037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,597

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Struck Coldwell Banker Realty

    N173W20023 Creekside Dr, Jackson, WI 53037
  • 240 Vine St, West Bend, WI 53095

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    240 Vine St, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF

    Current Estimated Value $383,888

    Last Listing Agent Franz Steinbach First Weber Inc- West Bend

    240 Vine St, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1644 Redwood St, West Bend, WI 53095

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1644 Redwood St, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,910

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Wolf KWS Realty (Kathy Wolf and Sons Realty)

    1644 Redwood St, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 644 S 7th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $456,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    644 S 7th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,476 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,822

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Laning Keller Williams Envision

    644 S 7th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 2491 Boulder Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

    $589,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2491 Boulder Dr, Slinger, WI 53086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,335

    Last Listing Agent Erin Russell Tim O'Brien Homes

    2491 Boulder Dr, Slinger, WI 53086
  • 4570 Stoney Creek Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

    $680,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4570 Stoney Creek Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,767

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sullivan Integrity Real Estate Team LLC

    4570 Stoney Creek Rd, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 955 Lincoln Dr E, West Bend, WI 53095

    $250,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    955 Lincoln Dr E, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,901

    Last Listing Agent Kassandra Reiman Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    955 Lincoln Dr E, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 4185 German Village Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

    $449,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4185 German Village Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,034

    Last Listing Agent Al Wisnefske Land & Legacy Group LLC

    4185 German Village Rd, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 600 Barrington Ct Unit A, West Bend, WI 53095

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    600 Barrington Ct Unit A, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,039

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nick Coldwell Banker Realty

    600 Barrington Ct Unit A, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 702 S 2nd Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    702 S 2nd Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,395

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Alexander Coldwell Banker Realty

    702 S 2nd Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1705 Tumbleweed Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1705 Tumbleweed Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,886

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Wittig Coldwell Banker Realty

    1705 Tumbleweed Cir, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 5324 Boettcher Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $1,600,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5324 Boettcher Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,250/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,088,448

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Leitner Leitner Properties

    5324 Boettcher Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 4738 Cedar View Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $289,140

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4738 Cedar View Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $222/SF

    Current Estimated Value $316,482

4738 Cedar View Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 4262 N Woodcrest Ridge Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $180,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4262 N Woodcrest Ridge Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • Land
    • 5.2 Acres
    • $34,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 1,380 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,900

    Last Listing Agent Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

    4262 N Woodcrest Ridge Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 504 Sand Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $495,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    504 Sand Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,454

    Last Listing Agent Dan Weber Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    504 Sand Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1711 Cloverview St, West Bend, WI 53095

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1711 Cloverview St, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,465

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Newman Coldwell Banker Realty

    1711 Cloverview St, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 216 E Kilbourn Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    216 E Kilbourn Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,802

    Last Listing Agent Jill Mullane HomeWire Realty

    216 E Kilbourn Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1028 S 7th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $378,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1028 S 7th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,865

    Last Listing Agent Scott Schneiberg RE/MAX United - West Bend

    1028 S 7th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1707 Eden Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $292,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1707 Eden Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,799

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Mazza Premier Point Realty LLC

    1707 Eden Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1324 Rhynie Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

    $480,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1324 Rhynie Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,798 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,884

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sterr Coldwell Banker Realty

    1324 Rhynie Ct, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1300 Hidden Fields Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $398,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1300 Hidden Fields Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,234

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Tamim First Weber Inc- Mequon

    1300 Hidden Fields Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 309 S 16th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    309 S 16th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,169

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Marquardt EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    309 S 16th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1341 W Decorah Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

    $251,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1341 W Decorah Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 826 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,719

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Kuehl Legacy Realty Collective

    1341 W Decorah Rd, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1624 Garden Ln, West Bend, WI 53095

    $312,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1624 Garden Ln, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,586

    Last Listing Agent Pam Conlin Midwest Prestige Realty LLC

    1624 Garden Ln, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 113 S 7th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $265,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    113 S 7th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,468

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Turicik EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    113 S 7th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1421 Watercress Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

    $248,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1421 Watercress Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,983

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stoffel Hanson & Co. Real Estate

    1421 Watercress Cir, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 4879 White Swan Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $585,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    4879 White Swan Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,350

    Last Listing Agent CJ Lewandowski Keller Williams Prestige

    4879 White Swan Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1145 Vogt Dr Unit 9, West Bend, WI 53095

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1145 Vogt Dr Unit 9, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,784

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Peters Johnson Realty & Associates LLC

    1145 Vogt Dr Unit 9, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 660 Wood River Ct Unit 1, West Bend, WI 53095

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    660 Wood River Ct Unit 1, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,367

    Last Listing Agent One Roof Real Es Group* Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    660 Wood River Ct Unit 1, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 2357 Wisconsin 33, West Bend, WI 53095

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2357 Wisconsin 33, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,527 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Stefaniak The Stefaniak Group, LLC

    2357 Wisconsin 33, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1419 Watercress Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1419 Watercress Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,586

    Last Listing Agent Karen Patrick First Weber Inc - Delafield

    1419 Watercress Cir, West Bend, WI 53095
  • Lt1 Steeple View Rd, Newburg, WI 53095

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    Lt1 Steeple View Rd, Newburg, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Missy Buttrum HomeWire Realty

    Lt1 Steeple View Rd, Newburg, WI 53095
  • 632 S 16th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $355,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    632 S 16th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,692

    Last Listing Agent John Bulawa Keller Williams Prestige

    632 S 16th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 5591 Jacqueline Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5591 Jacqueline Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,364

    Last Listing Agent Tonia Ulick Homestead Realty, Inc

    5591 Jacqueline Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 645 Westridge Dr Unit 3, West Bend, WI 53095

    $156,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    645 Westridge Dr Unit 3, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 949 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,853

    Last Listing Agent Paula Becker RE/MAX United - West Bend

    645 Westridge Dr Unit 3, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 833 Crestview Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $466,500

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    833 Crestview Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,492

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sterr Coldwell Banker Realty

    833 Crestview Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 2756 Kingfisher Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $549,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2756 Kingfisher Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,804 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,300

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Weske Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2756 Kingfisher Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 431 Sandstone St, Slinger, WI 53086

    $654,990

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    431 Sandstone St, Slinger, WI 53086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,799

    Last Listing Agent Scott Pinzer Kaerek Homes, Inc.

    431 Sandstone St, Slinger, WI 53086
  • 1507 Clarence Ct Unit 5, West Bend, WI 53095

    $204,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1507 Clarence Ct Unit 5, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,474

    Last Listing Agent Melody Hendrickson Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    1507 Clarence Ct Unit 5, West Bend, WI 53095

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home