366

Recently Sold Homes in 53095

Section Image
  • 226 Reeds Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $435,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    226 Reeds Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,375

    Last Listing Agent Kristel Sikora Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    226 Reeds Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 787 Sheridan Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $392,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    787 Sheridan Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,287

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Newman Coldwell Banker Realty

    787 Sheridan Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1424 Meridian Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1424 Meridian Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,499

    Last Listing Agent Michael Milbrath Coldwell Banker Realty

    1424 Meridian Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 125 N University Dr Unit 314, West Bend, WI 53095

    $138,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    125 N University Dr Unit 314, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,040

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Weston Premier Point Realty LLC

    125 N University Dr Unit 314, West Bend, WI 53095
  • Lt2 Blue Goose Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

    $185,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    Lt2 Blue Goose Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $37,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hollrith Hollrith Realty, Inc

    Lt2 Blue Goose Rd, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1816 Miller St Unit A, West Bend, WI 53095

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1816 Miller St Unit A, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

    1816 Miller St Unit A, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1718 Prairie Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $464,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1718 Prairie Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,644

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Wilson Coldwell Banker Realty

    1718 Prairie Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 734 Creekwood Ln, West Bend, WI 53095

    $485,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    734 Creekwood Ln, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,577

    Last Listing Agent Noel Dedrick Dedrick Homes

    734 Creekwood Ln, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1716 Highlandview Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1716 Highlandview Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,048

    Last Listing Agent Tracy L Pitchford RE/MAX United - Cedarburg

    1716 Highlandview Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • Lt187 Arbor Vista Place, West Bend, WI 53095

    $689,900

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    Lt187 Arbor Vista Place, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Reis Hanson & Co. Real Estate

    Lt187 Arbor Vista Place, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 534 S 8th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    534 S 8th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,387

    Last Listing Agent Amy Curler First Weber Inc- West Bend

    534 S 8th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 917 Lincoln Dr E, West Bend, WI 53095

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    917 Lincoln Dr E, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,765

    Last Listing Agent Gina Stupak Red Arrow Real Estate LLC

    917 Lincoln Dr E, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 114 E Washington St, West Bend, WI 53095

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    114 E Washington St, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,362

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Crenshaw Crenshaw Realty

    114 E Washington St, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 307 Sandstone St, Slinger, WI 53086

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    307 Sandstone St, Slinger, WI 53086

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $282,258 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $176,165

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Hanson Hanson & Co. Real Estate

    307 Sandstone St, Slinger, WI 53086
  • 5458 Cascade Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $607,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5458 Cascade Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,858

    Last Listing Agent Jason Weimer Coldwell Banker Realty

    5458 Cascade Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 404 S 16th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $1,650,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    404 S 16th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 15,636 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Walters WIBROKER Realty

    404 S 16th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 2701 Esker Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2701 Esker Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,432

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Weseman Boss Realty, LLC

    2701 Esker Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 5800 Schneider Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5800 Schneider Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,194

    Last Listing Agent Craig Kasten Boss Realty, LLC

    5800 Schneider Ct, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 735 Sheridan Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $342,500

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    735 Sheridan Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,684

    Last Listing Agent Tom Zernia Boss Realty, LLC

    735 Sheridan Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 532 S 15th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $382,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    532 S 15th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $186/SF

    Current Estimated Value $377,152

    Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    532 S 15th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 507 S Main St, West Bend, WI 53095

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    507 S Main St, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2,006 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,521

    Last Listing Agent Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

    507 S Main St, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 230 N 7th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    230 N 7th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,787

    Last Listing Agent Carol Sasse Merkel Coldwell Banker Realty

    230 N 7th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 313 Gorman Way, West Bend, WI 53095

    $470,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    313 Gorman Way, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,061

    Last Listing Agent Paress Huebner Rees Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    313 Gorman Way, West Bend, WI 53095
  • Lt13 Eastern Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $40,250

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    Lt13 Eastern Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $236,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wendorf Homestead Realty, Inc

    Lt13 Eastern Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 224 E Washington St, West Bend, WI 53095

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    224 E Washington St, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella Clemens Coldwell Banker Realty

    224 E Washington St, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1426 Goldenrod Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1426 Goldenrod Cir, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,949

    Last Listing Agent Renee Kolbeck Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1426 Goldenrod Cir, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 5995 Old Farm Ln, West Bend, WI 53095

    $776,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5995 Old Farm Ln, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,966

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kay Klink Allied Realty Group LLC

    5995 Old Farm Ln, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1420 Hidden Fields Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $399,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1420 Hidden Fields Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,896

    Last Listing Agent Renee Kolbeck Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1420 Hidden Fields Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 4646 Cedar Park Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $1,950,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4646 Cedar Park Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $711/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,959,186

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Leitner Leitner Properties

    4646 Cedar Park Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 5589 Whispering Pines Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $590,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5589 Whispering Pines Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,634

    Last Listing Agent Franz Steinbach First Weber Inc- West Bend

    5589 Whispering Pines Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 5523 Peninsula Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $1,200,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5523 Peninsula Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $754/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,356,634

    Last Listing Agent Jay Schmidt Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    5523 Peninsula Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1320 W Heights Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1320 W Heights Ct, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF

    Current Estimated Value $420,837

    Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    1320 W Heights Ct, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 788 S River Rd Unit 7, West Bend, WI 53095

    $153,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    788 S River Rd Unit 7, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,155

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Haeuser Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    788 S River Rd Unit 7, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 144 Cortland Ln, West Bend, WI 53095

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    144 Cortland Ln, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,418

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Kronforst Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

    144 Cortland Ln, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1500 Whitewater Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1500 Whitewater Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,252

    Last Listing Agent Judy Huebner House to Home Team Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    1500 Whitewater Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 213 S 15th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $349,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    213 S 15th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,576

    Last Listing Agent Calli Adler Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    213 S 15th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1816 Miller St Unit 4, West Bend, WI 53095

    $178,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1816 Miller St Unit 4, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,670

    Last Listing Agent Dani Miller Adashun Jones, Inc.

    1816 Miller St Unit 4, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1079 Anchor Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    $460,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1079 Anchor Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

    1079 Anchor Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1790 Arbor Vista Place, West Bend, WI 53095

    $552,990

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1790 Arbor Vista Place, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 471 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Behmke Kaerek Homes, Inc.

    1790 Arbor Vista Place, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 151 Edgewood Ln, West Bend, WI 53095

    $220,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    151 Edgewood Ln, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,637

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Reiter Leitner Properties

    151 Edgewood Ln, West Bend, WI 53095

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home