18,973

West Bend, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $325,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft

    622 Shepherds Dr Unit 3, West Bend, WI 53090

    Discover this rarely available 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo that includes an attached 2 car garage. Recently refreshed with new paint and flooring throughout. Enjoy a primary suite that features two closets and a stunning cathedral ceiling. The layout also offers a Jack and Jill bathroom conveniently situated between the second and third bedrooms. Additionally, there is an upper level laundry area

    Michael Sager Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    622 Shepherds Dr Unit 3, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 1130 S River Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

    $570,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1130 S River Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

    • Land
    • 22.86 Acres
    • $24,934 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

    1130 S River Rd, West Bend, WI 53095
    • 3380 Caleb Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

      Est $414,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      3380 Caleb Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3380 Caleb Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Corbett Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /31

    $319,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    534 S 3rd Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    Preserved original hardwood floors, fenced in yard with spacious 2 story garage, and adorable bungalow curb appeal all while being walkable to West Bend's charming downtown eateries, schools, Riverside Park waterfrontage and bike path - this is the one! Surprising amounts of storage with 2 large walk-in closets, over garage space, and additional basement flex space that can easily be finished for

    Provision Proper Team* EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    534 S 3rd Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 629 Tamarack Dr E, West Bend, WI 53095

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    629 Tamarack Dr E, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,571

    Last Listing Agent Maripat Koch Leitner Properties

    629 Tamarack Dr E, West Bend, WI 53095
    • 7086 Timblin Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      Est $378,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      7086 Timblin Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7086 Timblin Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,700
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Bartley First Weber Inc- West Bend

  • /41

    $379,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft

    132 E Washington St, West Bend, WI 53095

    Welcome home to this beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home just steps from Downtown West Bend! Boasting 2,865 sq ft, this home features a brand new kitchen with all-new cabinetry, granite countertops, and modern finishes. Both bathrooms are completely renovated with all-new fixtures and tile. The spacious primary suite includes two walk-in closets with room for the whole family. Walk to

    Daniel Lasota SUV Properties LLC

    132 E Washington St, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 305 S Silverbrook Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    305 S Silverbrook Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,578

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Corbett Coldwell Banker Realty

    305 S Silverbrook Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
    • 7074 Timblin Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      Est $438,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      7074 Timblin Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7074 Timblin Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Burkart Red Arrow Real Estate LLC

  • /14

    $349,900

    $9K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft

    1325 S Indiana Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    Craig Stevens Homestead Realty, Inc

    1325 S Indiana Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1000 Grant Place, West Bend, WI 53090

    $291,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1000 Grant Place, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,648

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stoffel Hanson & Co. Real Estate

    1000 Grant Place, West Bend, WI 53090
    • 7056 Timblin Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      Est $412,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      7056 Timblin Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7056 Timblin Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Weske Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /10

    $164,500

    • Land
    • 2.41 Acres
    • $68,257 per Acre

    1980 Paradise Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    Nearly 2.5 acres of scenic, tree-lined land ready to bring your vision to life. Set in a peaceful, private setting just minutes from West Bend, this property offers the perfect blend of space and convenience. Enjoy the feel of country living with easy access to nearby amenities, all while benefiting from low Town of Trenton taxes. An exceptional opportunity to create your dream home from the

    Sarah Keily Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1980 Paradise Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 1621 Woodridge Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

    $326,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1621 Woodridge Rd, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,579

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wendorf Homestead Realty, Inc

    1621 Woodridge Rd, West Bend, WI 53095
    • 3424 Caleb Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

      Est $333,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      3424 Caleb Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      3424 Caleb Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Weseman Boss Realty, LLC

  • /26

    $314,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    888 S 6th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom ranch in a prime location! This stone-exterior home sits on a beautiful quarter-acre lot with mature trees and a private backyard. Inside, you'll find a massive kitchen opening into a cohesive living room that floods with natural light through large East and South-facing windows. The main level features stunning hardwood floors in the bedrooms, including a

    Danika Holt Real Broker Milwaukee

    888 S 6th Ave, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 5116 Wickert Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $1,010,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5116 Wickert Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,355

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Cusatis Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

    5116 Wickert Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
    • 3430 Caleb Ct Unit M5A, West Bend, WI 53090

      Est $334,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      3430 Caleb Ct Unit M5A, West Bend, WI 53090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3430 Caleb Ct Unit M5A, West Bend, WI 53090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Weske Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /2

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $199,600 per Acre

    1311 N 12th Ave, West Bend, WI 53090

    A rare opportunity to but a lot in the City. Just blocks away from Schools, Restaurants, Churches, Shopping, Parks, Walking Trails and Riverfront! Don't Wait.

    Molly Wehking Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    1311 N 12th Ave, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 2353 Chestnut St, West Bend, WI 53095

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2353 Chestnut St, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,598

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Nigh Team* First Weber Inc- West Bend

    2353 Chestnut St, West Bend, WI 53095
    • 3404 Caleb Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

      Est $294,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      3404 Caleb Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3404 Caleb Ct, West Bend, WI 53090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Corbett Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /30

    $674,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,754 Sq Ft

    1324 W Green Lake Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    Beautiful Green Lake property in Washington County on two lots with 100 ft of lake frontage! Just under an hour from Milwaukee and less than 3 hours from Chicago. Green Lake is 70 acres with a max depth of 37 ft, perfect for boating, skiing and fishing for bass, walleye, pike, and panfish. This 1,754 sq ft home sits on a wooded lot with nice lake views from the spacious living room. The huge

    Joel Bartley First Weber Inc- West Bend

    1324 W Green Lake Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 2702 Great Forest Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    $481,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2702 Great Forest Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,704

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Jewell Lake Country Flat Fee

    2702 Great Forest Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
    • 2996 Woodford Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      Est $313,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      2996 Woodford Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      2996 Woodford Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Kohlmann Keller Williams Prestige

  • /18

    $139,000

    $40K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft

    125 N University Dr Unit 108, West Bend, WI 53095

    First Floor ! Ready for the new owner, clean and beautiful and private! This 2 bedroom 2 full bath condo has a nice galley kitchen and spacious livingroom, and bedrooms. Plenty of storage along front foyer to welcome you and your guests home. The main bedroom has a big walk in closet! Enjoy sitting out on your private balcony and watch the sun set in the evening sky. The Embassy offers: 1 heated

    Wendy Wendorf Homestead Realty, Inc

    125 N University Dr Unit 108, West Bend, WI 53095
  • 3817 Thoma Park Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    $1,170,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3817 Thoma Park Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $489/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,185,476

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Powers Realty Group* Powers Realty Group

    3817 Thoma Park Dr, West Bend, WI 53095
    • 2729 Newark Dr E, West Bend, WI 53090

      Est $440,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      2729 Newark Dr E, West Bend, WI 53090

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      2729 Newark Dr E, West Bend, WI 53090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pat Tasker Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

  • /22

    $449,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft

    1308 Conifer Ave, West Bend, WI 53090

    Looking for a split ranch with lots of basement finish? Look no further than this very appealing and well maintained 2800sf beauty! The open kitchen, dining, and living are going to be the central gathering place with river rock GFP for cool nights. Patio doors let in the afternoon sun and provide a nice view to the private backyard with covered deck, and patio. 1st floor laundry off the garage

    Glen Hupfer RE/MAX United - West Bend

    1308 Conifer Ave, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 705 Village Green Way Unit 306, West Bend, WI 53090

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    705 Village Green Way Unit 306, West Bend, WI 53090

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,068

    Last Listing Agent Dale Metz Forward Realty Partners

    705 Village Green Way Unit 306, West Bend, WI 53090
    • 2504 Wallace Lake Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

      Est $708,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Wallace Lake Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2504 Wallace Lake Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $803,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Wendorf Homestead Realty, Inc

  • /35

    $325,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    1126 Autumn Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

    Welcome to the very Nicely maintained side x side town house style condo with Zero monthly fees. Each side is self-maintained with no shared expenses. All spacious rooms, walkout finished lower level, conveniently located main floor laundry and many great features throughout. Open concept living room with gas fireplace, Large kitchen w/plenty of cabinet space & new countertop & pantry. Nice sunny

    Mary B Sloane RE/MAX Insight

    1126 Autumn Dr, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 5402 Woodland Summit, West Bend, WI 53095

    $565,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5402 Woodland Summit, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,343

    Last Listing Agent Dan Weber Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    5402 Woodland Summit, West Bend, WI 53095
    • /11

      Est $226,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      7210 Pleasant Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      7210 Pleasant Dr, West Bend, WI 53090

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Kissack Priority Properties

  • /34

    $874,900

    Under Contract
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft

    7430 Aurora Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    Stunning custom-built 5BR/3.5BA, 3,464+ sq ft home on 5.84 private acres in the Kewaskum School District! Features a main-level primary suite, three upper bedrooms plus office and bonus room, and a finished walk-out lower level with 5th bedroom, bar, and natural fireplace. Additional gas fireplace in the primary and natural fireplace in the living room. Interior highlights include Granite and

    Lindsay Becker Homestead Advisors

    7430 Aurora Rd, West Bend, WI 53090
  • 720 Wood River Ct Unit 4, West Bend, WI 53095

    $272,500

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    720 Wood River Ct Unit 4, West Bend, WI 53095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,600

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Bruce Keller Williams Prestige

    720 Wood River Ct Unit 4, West Bend, WI 53095
    • 5404 Bauers Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

      Est $541,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      5404 Bauers Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5404 Bauers Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Rummel First Weber Inc- West Bend

  • /3

    $379,900

    $220K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7.5 Acres
    • $50,653 per Acre

    4000 W Washington St, West Bend, WI 53095

    Fantastic Business Frontage, Zoned B1 Commercial Business. HWY 33 frontage. Sewer & Water available at site. Desirable location. Seller has complete data on culvert extension to make buildable area contiguous. Pond with dam on property. Property located across the street from Fleet Farm. Call for more info.

    Jim Emmer Emmer Real Estate Group

    4000 W Washington St, West Bend, WI 53095
    • 5563 Peters Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

      Est $798,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      5563 Peters Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

      • 1 Bed
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5563 Peters Dr, West Bend, WI 53095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sean Lentz EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

  • /27

    $300,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    2233 Wallace Lake Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

    3BD Beautiful Brick Ranch! Walk in the front door to stunning refinished maple HWF throughout. Spacious living rm w/ bay window and lovely dining area. Clean kitchen with room to grow. Updated full bath with tile surround, glass block window and smart vanity. Generous sized bedrooms. Basement is wide open for storage or your ideas. Attached oversized garage. Patio doors lead to large composite

    Liana Heun Priority Property Realtors LLC

    2233 Wallace Lake Rd, West Bend, WI 53090

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home