2,331

West Concord, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $685,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1 Concord Greene Unit 7, Concord, MA 01742

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Senkler, Pasley & Dowcett Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    1 Concord Greene Unit 7, Concord, MA 01742
    • /38

      Est $1,161,036 Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1845 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Comeau Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

  • /23

    $1,100,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    100 Harrington Ave, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,908

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Kussin Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    100 Harrington Ave, Concord, MA 01742
    • /41

      Est $714,820 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Westvale Meadows Unit D, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      44 Westvale Meadows Unit D, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • $651/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Dorr LandVest, Inc., Concord

  • /41

    $1,065,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    29 Black Birch Ln Unit 29, Concord, MA 01742

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tish Dray Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    29 Black Birch Ln Unit 29, Concord, MA 01742
    • /37

      Est $584,072 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Westvale Meadows Unit A, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      33 Westvale Meadows Unit A, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Dorr LandVest, Inc., Concord

  • /36

    $1,465,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    23 Shirley St, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,426,082

23 Shirley St, Concord, MA 01742
    • /42

      Est $712,554 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Westvale Meadows Unit D, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20 Westvale Meadows Unit D, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Baliestiero Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

  • /40

    $515,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    54 Staffordshire Ln Unit C, Concord, MA 01742

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,258

    Last Listing Agent Elena Beldiya Petrov Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    54 Staffordshire Ln Unit C, Concord, MA 01742
    • /42

      Est $2,720,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      1611 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Dorr LandVest, Inc., Concord

  • /42

    $1,770,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    166 Harrington Ave, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,764,434

    Last Listing Agent The Ridick Revis Group Compass

    166 Harrington Ave, Concord, MA 01742
    • /35

      Est $607,041 Not Listed For Sale

      1585 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      1585 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

• /32

    $565,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    9 Concord Greene Unit 6, Concord, MA 01742

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,445

    Last Listing Agent Faith Erickson Leading Edge Real Estate

    9 Concord Greene Unit 6, Concord, MA 01742
    • /42

      Est $1,377,267 Not Listed For Sale

      1586 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1586 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • $579/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,377,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daria Miano Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

  • /34

    $512,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    23 Concord Greene Unit 4, Concord, MA 01742

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,577

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Comrie Comrie Real Estate, Inc.

    23 Concord Greene Unit 4, Concord, MA 01742
    • /31

      Est $620,942 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Main St Unit 201, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1732 Main St Unit 201, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Champey William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /33

    $1,595,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    57 Central St, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • $636/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,574,037

57 Central St, Concord, MA 01742
    • /24

      Est $862,590 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Water St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      43 Water St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

  • /35

    $864,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1828 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,876

    Last Listing Agent Lisanne Wheeler Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    1828 Main St, Concord, MA 01742
    • /38

      Est $1,480,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1796 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1796 Main St, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barrett & Comeau Group Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

  • /41

    $3,050,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    586 Old Marlboro Rd, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,857,995

    Last Listing Agent Edith Desmond Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    586 Old Marlboro Rd, Concord, MA 01742
    • /28

      Est $602,152 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Concord Greene Unit 6, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      31 Concord Greene Unit 6, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Tetreault Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

  • /26

    $1,830,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    53 Prairie St, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $693/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,099

    Last Listing Agent Abby Gurall White LandVest, Inc., Concord

    53 Prairie St, Concord, MA 01742
    • /33

      Est $576,096 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Concord Greene Unit 3, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      31 Concord Greene Unit 3, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faith Erickson Leading Edge Real Estate

  • /35

    $1,100,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    69 Wright Rd, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,416

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Snow Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    69 Wright Rd, Concord, MA 01742
    • /31

      Est $621,941 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Concord Greene Unit 1, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      30 Concord Greene Unit 1, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Hines Compass

  • /29

    $2,100,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    67 Conant St, Concord, MA 01742

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,978,485

67 Conant St, Concord, MA 01742
    • /25

      Est $625,747 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Concord Greene Unit 7, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      29 Concord Greene Unit 7, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

• /22

    $720,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    62 Edgewood Rd, Concord, MA 01742

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,114

62 Edgewood Rd, Concord, MA 01742
    • /20

      Est $568,148 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Concord Greene Unit 5, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      28 Concord Greene Unit 5, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

• /40

    $2,175,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    306 Laws Brook Rd, Concord, MA 01742

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,194,048

    Last Listing Agent Faith Pulis Engel & Volkers By the Sea

    306 Laws Brook Rd, Concord, MA 01742
    • /19

      Est $645,772 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Concord Greene Unit 7, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      27 Concord Greene Unit 7, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,500
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Marsh Realty Executives

  • /38

    $727,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    16 Concord Greene Unit 5, Concord, MA 01742

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,087

    Last Listing Agent Hongyan Sun Stonebridge Realty

    16 Concord Greene Unit 5, Concord, MA 01742
    • /42

      Est $513,369 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Concord Greene Unit 2, Concord, MA 01742

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      27 Concord Greene Unit 2, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Walters Larkin & Larkin Real Estate

  • /42

    $1,107,500 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    111 Central St, Concord, MA 01742

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,167,872

    Last Listing Agent Keith Marhafer Keller Williams Realty North Central

    111 Central St, Concord, MA 01742
    • /11

      Est $518,857 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Concord Greene Unit 2, Concord, MA 01742

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      21 Concord Greene Unit 2, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Zur Attias Team The Attias Group, LLC

  • /41

    $710,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    32 D Westvale Meadows Unit D, Concord, MA 01742

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Dorr LandVest, Inc., Concord

    32 D Westvale Meadows Unit D, Concord, MA 01742
    • /30

      Est $574,936 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Concord Greene Unit 4, Concord, MA 01742

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19 Concord Greene Unit 4, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James McCloy JMC Real Estate

  • /36

    $650,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    27 Concord Greene Unit 1, Concord, MA 01742

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $586/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,162

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Hines Compass

    27 Concord Greene Unit 1, Concord, MA 01742
    • /28

      Est $523,344 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Concord Greene Unit 2, Concord, MA 01742

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19 Concord Greene Unit 2, Concord, MA 01742

      Last Sold Summary

      • $543/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent K.C. Winslow Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home