314

Recently Sold Homes in 27376

Section Image Section Image
  • /62

    $1,220,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    127 P3093, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martha Gentry The Gentry Team

    127 P3093, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /39

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    118 Lancashire Ln, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Leeah Carolina Property Sales

    118 Lancashire Ln, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /4

    $176,500

    Sold May 11, 2026

    383 Ellis Ln, West End, NC 27376

    • Land
    • 5.45 Acres
    • $32,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,824

    Last Listing Agent Chad Higby ChadHigby.com, LLC

    383 Ellis Ln, West End, NC 27376
  • /54

    $396,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    124 Shenandoah Rd, West End, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,354

    Last Listing Agent Xayda Bailey Carolina Property Sales

    124 Shenandoah Rd, West End, NC 27376
  • /59

    $595,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    142 Lancashire Ln, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,590

    Last Listing Agent Rahnelle Rosado Carolina Property Sales

    142 Lancashire Ln, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /58

    $850,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    445 Oldham Rd, West End, NC 27376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clio Carroll Keller Williams Pinehurst

    445 Oldham Rd, West End, NC 27376
  • /38

    $340,000

    Sold May 13, 2025

    103 Sage Ct, West End, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,219

    Last Listing Agent Erick Duplessis Keller Williams Pinehurst

    103 Sage Ct, West End, NC 27376
  • /55

    $453,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    130 Cambridge Ln, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,532

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Lyne Keller Williams Pinehurst

    130 Cambridge Ln, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /66

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    104 Wilderness Ct, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Schaus Keller Williams Pinehurst

    104 Wilderness Ct, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /31

    $349,240

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3121 Platinum Cir, West End, NC 27376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Gretchen Pines

    3121 Platinum Cir, West End, NC 27376
  • /55

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    146 E Devonshire Ave, West End, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,006

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Jensen, MBA Pam Jensen Properties LLC

    146 E Devonshire Ave, West End, NC 27376
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    102 Bancroft Ct, West End, NC 27376

    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $94,340 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,165

    Last Listing Agent Tony Barnes Keller Williams Pinehurst

    102 Bancroft Ct, West End, NC 27376
  • /11

    $92,500

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    199 Trailcrest Dr, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $105,114 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,074

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Harmon Realty World Properties of the Pines

    199 Trailcrest Dr, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /36

    $520,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    131 Longleaf Dr, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,525

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Gentry Coldwell Banker Advantage-Southern Pines

    131 Longleaf Dr, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /64

    $439,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    105 Lancashire Ln, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Stites Keller Williams Pinehurst

    105 Lancashire Ln, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /47

    $520,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7013 Harrison Ln, West End, NC 27376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,350

    Last Listing Agent LINNETTE REYES PINELAND PROPERTY GROUP, LLC.

    7013 Harrison Ln, West End, NC 27376
  • /19

    $70,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    108 Winsford, West End, NC 27376

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $137,255 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,000

108 Winsford, West End, NC 27376
  • /58

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    180 Longleaf Dr, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Pfeiffer Carolina Property Sales

    180 Longleaf Dr, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /59

    $418,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    103 Sandspur Ln, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,283

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Lopez Keller Williams Pinehurst

    103 Sandspur Ln, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /23

    $439,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    106 Sheffield, West End, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,761

106 Sheffield, West End, NC 27376
  • /7

    $67,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    106 Brendell, West End, NC 27376

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $78,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,006

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gentry The Gentry Team

    106 Brendell, West End, NC 27376
  • /47

    $405,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    100 Bexley Ct, West End, NC 27376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,121

    Last Listing Agent Donathon Stover FORMYDUVAL HOMES REAL ESTATE, LLC.

    100 Bexley Ct, West End, NC 27376
  • /47

    $455,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    104 Oxford Ct, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,000

    Last Listing Agent Terry Nanney EXP REALTY LLC

    104 Oxford Ct, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /74

    $1,400,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    118 Douglas Dr, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Stites Keller Williams Pinehurst

    118 Douglas Dr, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /10

    $94,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    165 Simmons Dr, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $189,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gentry The Gentry Team

    165 Simmons Dr, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /21

    $775,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    204 Longleaf Dr, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,370

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Reil Carolina Property Sales

    204 Longleaf Dr, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /55

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    54 Kilbride Dr, Pinehurst, NC 28374

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,150

    Last Listing Agent Marie O'Brien Berkshire Hathaway HS Pinehurst Realty Group/PH

    54 Kilbride Dr, Pinehurst, NC 28374
  • /34

    $135,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8212 Main St, West End, NC 27376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,249

    Last Listing Agent Donathon Stover Formyduval Homes Real Estate, LLC

    8212 Main St, West End, NC 27376
  • /43

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    106 P3096, West End, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,574

    Last Listing Agent Polly Simpson NEXTHOME IN THE PINES

    106 P3096, West End, NC 27376
  • /34

    $185,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    117 Pinewood Dr, West End, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,000

    Last Listing Agent Robert Edwards Sr Edwards Real Estate

    117 Pinewood Dr, West End, NC 27376
  • /49

    $390,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    103 Cobblestone Ct, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,877

103 Cobblestone Ct, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /39

    $685,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    113 Dubose Dr, West End, NC 27376

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,270

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gentry The Gentry Team

    113 Dubose Dr, West End, NC 27376
  • /5

    $155,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    Tbd Bluebird A Ln, West End, NC 27376

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $31,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Blake Altman Keller Williams Pinehurst

    Tbd Bluebird A Ln, West End, NC 27376
  • /28

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    297 Cristy's Cir, Seven Lakes, NC 27376

    • Land
    • 4.23 Acres
    • $76,832 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,967

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Stewart Sandhill Realty

    297 Cristy's Cir, Seven Lakes, NC 27376
  • /26

    $329,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    102 Rolling Hill Ct, West End, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,145

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Ford Pinnacle Realty

    102 Rolling Hill Ct, West End, NC 27376
  • /68

    $591,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    107 Brandywine Dr, West End, NC 27376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,728

107 Brandywine Dr, West End, NC 27376
  • /39

    $347,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3033 Platinum Cir, West End, NC 27376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,165

    Last Listing Agent Janice Nesbitt D.R. Horton, Inc.

    3033 Platinum Cir, West End, NC 27376
  • /28

    $379,940

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3060 Platinum Cir, West End, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,500

    D.R. Horton Gretchen Pines

    3060 Platinum Cir, West End, NC 27376
  • /48

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    104 Calmwater Ln, West End, NC 27376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,393

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Breeden Cathy Breeden Realty

    104 Calmwater Ln, West End, NC 27376
  • /29

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    146 E Devonshire Ave, West End, NC 27376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,006

    Last Listing Agent Meese Property Group Meese Property Group, LLC

    146 E Devonshire Ave, West End, NC 27376

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home