2,721

West Haverstraw, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Main St Unit 3, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      20 Main St Unit 3, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $80,000

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Muller Rand Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Wall St Unit 5, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      38 Wall St Unit 5, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kim-Adele Rosner Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $524,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      49-51 Church St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      49-51 Church St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • Last Sold Price $251,000

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Lynch Prime Partner Realty

    • /2

      Est $548,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      8-10 Norris St, West Haverstraw, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      8-10 Norris St, West Haverstraw, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $299,000

      Last Listing Agent Abraham Spitzer Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 91 E Railroad Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $674,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 E Railroad Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      91 E Railroad Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • May 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Erin Connolly-Frontino Artisan Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 E Railroad Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      36 E Railroad Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Genovesi Keller Williams Town Life

    • 32 Knox St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $559,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Knox St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      32 Knox St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $1,830/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Aug 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Santos Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 61 Samsondale Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $763,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Samsondale Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      61 Samsondale Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bob Aguilar Brick Road Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Church St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      37 Church St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • Last Sold Price $352,000

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Gomez Weichert Realtors

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 E Railroad Ave Unit A, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      73 E Railroad Ave Unit A, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Sidoti Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Ramapo Rd Unit J, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      209 Ramapo Rd Unit J, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Ryan Weichert Realtors

    • /2

      Est $493,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      90-92 W Railroad Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10923

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      90-92 W Railroad Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Julissa Amaro Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $516,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Church St, West Haverstraw, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55 Church St, West Haverstraw, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chaim Katz Metrex Realty INC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Benson St Unit 3, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      72 Benson St Unit 3, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Bayer Legacy Dwellings

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Tanneysanns Ln, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3 Tanneysanns Ln, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bova Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 209 Ramapo Rd Unit A, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Ramapo Rd Unit A, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      209 Ramapo Rd Unit A, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steve Dolinsky Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

    • 209 Ramapo Rd Unit M, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Ramapo Rd Unit M, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      209 Ramapo Rd Unit M, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kewin Garabito eXp Realty

    • 79-81 Church St, West Haverstraw, NY 10923

      Not Listed For Sale

      79-81 Church St, West Haverstraw, NY 10923

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      79-81 Church St, West Haverstraw, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Jul 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Morales Christie's Int. Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Benson St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      26 Benson St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Russo Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 E Railroad Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      73 E Railroad Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Johnson Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Main St Unit 6, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      20 Main St Unit 6, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $74,000

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Randt Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $546,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      49-51 Wall St, West Haverstraw, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      49-51 Wall St, West Haverstraw, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $239,900

      Last Listing Agent Irene G Dasilva Irene G. DaSilva Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Blauvelt Ave Unit 2N, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      36 Blauvelt Ave Unit 2N, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bob Aguilar Brick Road Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Benson St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1 Benson St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Reed Tighe Corcoran MH, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Blauvelt Ave Unit 3N, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      36 Blauvelt Ave Unit 3N, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bob Aguilar Brick Road Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Trimble St Unit A, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10 Trimble St Unit A, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Roland Hakim Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $687,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Brush Ct Unit 1, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7 Brush Ct Unit 1, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Freundlich Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Main St Unit 8, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      25 Main St Unit 8, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Renda IBNA Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $386,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Ramapo Rd Unit 209A, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      209 Ramapo Rd Unit 209A, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lafayette St Unit 3, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17 Lafayette St Unit 3, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Linda De Filippo Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 W Railroad Ave Unit 1A, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 8,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      33 W Railroad Ave Unit 1A, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Santos Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Demarest Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      22 Demarest Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ginna Jenkins-Baker Imagine Properties NY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Chapel St Unit 2, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Chapel St Unit 2, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alice Bishop Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $458,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Ramapo Rd, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      135 Ramapo Rd, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Knochen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $837,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 W Railroad Ave, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      62 W Railroad Ave, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vivienne Cerrati Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $753,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 N Central Hwy, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5 N Central Hwy, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $405,000

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Pelatti Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Main St Unit 26, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      20 Main St Unit 26, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $62,000

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bellamy Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 20 Main St Unit 8, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Main St Unit 8, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1972
      20 Main St Unit 8, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Dec 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Santos Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $522,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Bridge St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      84 Bridge St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Santos Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $762,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 E Railroad Ave Unit 1, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      100 E Railroad Ave Unit 1, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent William Woods Keller Williams Hudson Valley

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home