2,721

West Haverstraw, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $483,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Knox St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19 Knox St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • Last Sold Price $222,000

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Smith Imagine Properties NY

    • 27 Peck St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $447,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Peck St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      27 Peck St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Santos Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $534,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Peck St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      28 Peck St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Gina Kelly Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 32 Peck St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $447,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Peck St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      32 Peck St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,500
      • Feb 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Muller Rand Realty

    • 104 Samsondale Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $462,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Samsondale Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      104 Samsondale Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Mar 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marla Mariotti-Dubois Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • /2

      Est $449,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Peck St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      20 Peck St, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $193,000

      Last Listing Agent Kervin Lajoie E Q U I P E Realty

    • /2

      Est $435,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Melucci Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10 Melucci Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • Last Sold Price $241,000

      Last Listing Agent Dena Cutler Charles Rutenberg Realty, Inc.

    • 15 Melucci Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $433,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Melucci Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15 Melucci Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Jul 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gwen Ray Terrie OConnor

    • 3 Melucci Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $428,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Melucci Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3 Melucci Ct, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Nov 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shari Porter Porter Realty Boutique

    • /2

      Est $431,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Komonchak Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      10 Komonchak Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Lombardo Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $427,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Komonchak Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      22 Komonchak Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $229,000

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Lynch Prime Partner Realty

    • /2

      Est $441,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Komonchak Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      34 Komonchak Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Diane Wanamaker Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $427,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Komonchak Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      46 Komonchak Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anne Long Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 48 Komonchak Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $422,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Komonchak Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      48 Komonchak Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,500
      • Apr 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Jelen Abbott & Caserta Realtors

    • /2

      Est $446,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Komonchak Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      62 Komonchak Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent Heather Thoms Q Home Sales

    • /2

      Est $421,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Matone Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      62 Matone Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • Last Sold Price $186,197

      Last Listing Agent William Sternheim Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $431,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Komonchak Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      74 Komonchak Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $233,000

      Last Listing Agent William Irwin Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 47 Komonchak Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $430,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Komonchak Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      47 Komonchak Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Kushner eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $431,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Komonchak Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7 Komonchak Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Debbie D'Andrea Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $439,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Zarriello Ln, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      52 Zarriello Ln, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Staub Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $424,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Zarriello Ln, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      77 Zarriello Ln, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • Last Sold Price $242,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Zebrowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 51 Matone Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $431,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Matone Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      51 Matone Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Nov 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Renee Blasi Imagine Properties NY

    • /2

      Est $440,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Matone Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      27 Matone Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Maria Lavarino Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $423,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Matone Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      25 Matone Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Zebrowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 21 Matone Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $425,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Matone Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      21 Matone Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Naphtali Dan Marrus Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 8 Matone Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $427,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Matone Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8 Matone Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nina Damiani Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 2 Matone Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $445,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Matone Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2 Matone Cir, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bob Aguilar Brick Road Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $399,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Mclaughlin Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      43 Mclaughlin Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Oberkircher Keller Williams Village Sq Rlt

    • /2

      Est $395,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Roosevelt Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      99 Roosevelt Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Bob Aguilar Brick Road Realty Inc.

    • 10 Mclaughlin Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Est $389,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Mclaughlin Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10 Mclaughlin Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Aug 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julissa Amaro Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $381,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Mclaughlin Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      14 Mclaughlin Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $159,000

      Last Listing Agent Bob Aguilar Brick Road Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $391,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mclaughlin Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      11 Mclaughlin Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Muller Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $374,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Brownsell Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      29 Brownsell Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Chablis Sohn Real Estate Corp

    • /2

      Est $377,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Brownsell Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      31 Brownsell Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $146,970

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gnagnarelli Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • /2

      Est $363,206

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Brownsell Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      33 Brownsell Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,000

      Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Eskinazi Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $383,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Roosevelt Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      87 Roosevelt Dr, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Knochen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $410,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Mclaughlin Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      18 Mclaughlin Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

• /2

      Est $386,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Mclaughlin Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      24 Mclaughlin Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 303% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $96,000

      Last Listing Agent Ingrid Blake Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $386,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Mclaughlin Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      26 Mclaughlin Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • Last Sold Price $195,000

      Last Listing Agent Lorna Sherland Past Member

    • /2

      Est $412,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Mclaughlin Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      42 Mclaughlin Ave, West Haverstraw, NY 10993

      Last Sold Summary

      • 293% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Fay Howard Hanna Rand Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home