2,721

West Haverstraw, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $429,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Ossman Ct, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      36 Ossman Ct, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Daly Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $643,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Eakman Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11 Eakman Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Fernandez Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $656,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Eakman Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      17 Eakman Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Santos Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 22 Eakman Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $674,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Eakman Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      22 Eakman Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Nov 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Yanilda Lora HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • 6 Eakman Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $641,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Eakman Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6 Eakman Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 490 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arduino Colomban Skyler Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $693,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Norris St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      11 Norris St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent Shiya Gross Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $614,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Norris St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      15 Norris St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Daly Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $590,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Church St Unit 46, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      44 Church St Unit 46, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Taraboulos Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $460,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Bridge St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      27 Bridge St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ferrante Hirsch Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 25 Bridge St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $425,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bridge St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      25 Bridge St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,500
      • Mar 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Justina Veras Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $526,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Church St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      57 Church St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Bob Aguilar Brick Road Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $674,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Eakman Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      24 Eakman Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $376,000

      Last Listing Agent Marla Mariotti-Dubois Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • 27 Morton St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $664,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Morton St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      27 Morton St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debbie D'Andrea Rand Realty

    • 12 Caroline St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $656,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Caroline St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12 Caroline St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Boucher Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 48 Main St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $549,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Main St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      48 Main St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Dec 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Freundlich Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $588,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Main St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      44 Main St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Annalisa Badstein eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $514,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Main St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      40 Main St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bova Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $540,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      38A Main St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      38A Main St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $240,000

      Last Listing Agent Francine Henry More and More Real Estate

    • 38 Main St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $485,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Main St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      38 Main St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,800
      • Oct 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Philip Guerra Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $590,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Church St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      17 Church St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Kelly Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

    • 31 Eakman Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $602,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Eakman Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      31 Eakman Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Jan 28, 2021

• 70 Main St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $509,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Main St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      70 Main St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,550
      • Apr 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Knochen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 35 Eakman Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $654,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Eakman Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      35 Eakman Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Vivienne Cerrati Rand Realty

    • 26 Sand St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $479,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Sand St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      26 Sand St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Harris Imagine Properties NY

    • /2

      Est $705,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Sand St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      42 Sand St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $445,000

      Last Listing Agent Alexandro DeLaRosa DLR Realty

    • 41 Sand St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $548,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Sand St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      41 Sand St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jan 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Ryan Weichert Realtors

    • 19 Sand St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $464,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Sand St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19 Sand St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Lane-Boyle Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $633,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Eakman Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      39 Eakman Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $241,000

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Daly Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $564,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Main St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      90 Main St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent John Genovesi Keller Williams Town Life

    • /2

      Est $531,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 High St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 High St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent Elsa Seguinot Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $362,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 High St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      24 High St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 327% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

• /2

      Est $553,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Ridge St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      11 Ridge St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $174,125

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Daly Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 8 Bloom St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $844,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Bloom St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8 Bloom St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Mar 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Neven Spralja REALHome Services & Solutions

    • /2

      Est $651,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Bloom St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      19 Bloom St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Ali Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $567,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ridge St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6 Ridge St, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Russ Woolley Wright Bros Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $546,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Capt Shankey Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      27 Capt Shankey Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

• /2

      Est $460,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Jones Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11 Jones Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,500

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bova Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $471,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Jones Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      43 Jones Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Wiederman Q Home Sales

    • 44 Jones Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Est $609,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Jones Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      44 Jones Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jake Cataldo Terrie OConnor

    • /2

      Est $570,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Jones Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      42 Jones Dr, Garnerville, NY 10923

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • Last Sold Price $297,500

      Last Listing Agent Donna Budoff Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home