11,147

West Milford, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 1543 Union Valley Rd, West Milford, NJ 07480

      Est $292,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      1543 Union Valley Rd, West Milford, NJ 07480

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1543 Union Valley Rd, West Milford, NJ 07480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 492 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Werner WERNER REALTY

  • 8 Papscoe Rd, Hewitt, NJ 07421

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8 Papscoe Rd, Hewitt, NJ 07421

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,494

    Last Listing Agent LISA TAORMINA WERNER REALTY

    8 Papscoe Rd, Hewitt, NJ 07421
    • 1 Butler Ln, West Milford, NJ 07480

      Est $521,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Butler Ln, West Milford, NJ 07480

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1 Butler Ln, West Milford, NJ 07480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Werner WERNER REALTY

  • 22 Foxboro Ln Unit H, West Milford, NJ 07480

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    22 Foxboro Ln Unit H, West Milford, NJ 07480

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,910

    Last Listing Agent Darcie Hunter PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    22 Foxboro Ln Unit H, West Milford, NJ 07480
    • 41 Pinecliff Lake Dr, West Milford, NJ 07480

      Est $661,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Pinecliff Lake Dr, West Milford, NJ 07480

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      41 Pinecliff Lake Dr, West Milford, NJ 07480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Kontrafouris EXP REALTY, LLC

  • 11 Orbit Rd, West Milford, NJ 07480

    $520,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11 Orbit Rd, West Milford, NJ 07480

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,000

    Last Listing Agent Karen Wiedmann RE/MAX COUNTRY REALTY

    11 Orbit Rd, West Milford, NJ 07480
    • 1363 Union Valley Rd, West Milford, NJ 07480

      Est $450,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      1363 Union Valley Rd, West Milford, NJ 07480

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1363 Union Valley Rd, West Milford, NJ 07480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,302
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Swarts COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 78 Bayonne Dr, Hewitt, NJ 07421

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    78 Bayonne Dr, Hewitt, NJ 07421

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • 350 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,182

    Last Listing Agent Orly Steinberg Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    78 Bayonne Dr, Hewitt, NJ 07421
    • 35 Compass Ave, West Milford, NJ 07480

      Est $742,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Compass Ave, West Milford, NJ 07480

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      35 Compass Ave, West Milford, NJ 07480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,500
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Werner WERNER REALTY

  • 11 St Charles Ave Unit 206, Hewitt, NJ 07421

    $710,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    11 St Charles Ave Unit 206, Hewitt, NJ 07421

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent VINCENT A. STANSON BHHS ABBOTT REALTORS

    11 St Charles Ave Unit 206, Hewitt, NJ 07421
    • 159 Bearfort Rd, West Milford, NJ 07480

      Est $639,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Bearfort Rd, West Milford, NJ 07480

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      159 Bearfort Rd, West Milford, NJ 07480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Werner WERNER REALTY

  • 40 Kinswood Rd, Hewitt, NJ 07421

    $505,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    40 Kinswood Rd, Hewitt, NJ 07421

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,770

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Clark Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    40 Kinswood Rd, Hewitt, NJ 07421
    • 183 Bearfort Rd, West Milford, NJ 07480

      Est $714,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Bearfort Rd, West Milford, NJ 07480

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      183 Bearfort Rd, West Milford, NJ 07480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Schlaffer Keller Williams Integrity

  • 53 Larchmont Dr, Hewitt, NJ 07421

    $543,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    53 Larchmont Dr, Hewitt, NJ 07421

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,446

    Last Listing Agent Liliam Nunez Keller Williams City Views Realty

    53 Larchmont Dr, Hewitt, NJ 07421
    • 52 Shadowy Ln, West Milford, NJ 07480

      Est $629,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Shadowy Ln, West Milford, NJ 07480

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      52 Shadowy Ln, West Milford, NJ 07480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ARTUR TYSZKA KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

  • 5 Henry Rd, Hewitt, NJ 07421

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    5 Henry Rd, Hewitt, NJ 07421

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,578

    Last Listing Agent JOANN GEANOULES C-21 GOLD PROPERTIES REALTY

    5 Henry Rd, Hewitt, NJ 07421
    • 17 Valley View Ln, West Milford, NJ 07480

      Est $510,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Valley View Ln, West Milford, NJ 07480

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      17 Valley View Ln, West Milford, NJ 07480

      Last Sold Summary

      • $386/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Werner WERNER REALTY

  • 6209 Richmond Rd, West Milford, NJ 07480

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6209 Richmond Rd, West Milford, NJ 07480

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,346

    Last Listing Agent Mark Werner WERNER REALTY

    6209 Richmond Rd, West Milford, NJ 07480
    • 19 Bearfort Rd, West Milford, NJ 07480

      Est $634,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Bearfort Rd, West Milford, NJ 07480

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      19 Bearfort Rd, West Milford, NJ 07480

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Funabashi PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

  • 6222 Richmond Rd, West Milford, NJ 07480

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6222 Richmond Rd, West Milford, NJ 07480

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,356

    Last Listing Agent Orly Steinberg KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    6222 Richmond Rd, West Milford, NJ 07480

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home