19,527

Homes in ZIP Code 07093

Section Image
  • /27

    $539,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    7004 Kennedy Blvd E Unit 22B, West New York, NJ 07093

    Perched high above the Hudson, this impeccably renovated residence at Galaxy Towers offers a rare blend of scale, sophistication, and sweeping skyline views. Spanning over 1,900 sq ft, the home is thoughtfully curated with designer finishes, bespoke details, and premium appliances throughout. Expansive living and dining areas are bathed in natural light, seamlessly connected to a chefâ€TMs

    JOHANNA RESTREPO Corcoran Sawyer Smith

    7004 Kennedy Blvd E Unit 22B, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /27

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    7004 Jfk Blvd E Unit 31D, West New York, NJ 07093

    Welcome to this beautifully gut-renovated 1-bedroom, 1.5-bath condo rental at Galaxy Towers, offering 1,003 square feet of stylish, open-concept living space with BREATHTAKING North East-facing views of the NYC skyline and Hudson River from every room.The thoughtfully designed layout begins with a convenient powder room at the entry and flows into a spacious living and dining area.

    7004 Jfk Blvd E Unit 31D, West New York, NJ 07093
  • 9 Ave at Port Imperial Unit 316, West New York, NJ 07093

    $2,250,000

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    9 Ave at Port Imperial Unit 316, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,083,000

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Williams Christie's International Real Estate Group-Hoboken

    9 Ave at Port Imperial Unit 316, West New York, NJ 07093
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Roslyn Ct, West New York, NJ 07093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      270 Roslyn Ct, West New York, NJ 07093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $507/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hern KELLER WILLIAMS CITY VIEWS

  • /38

    $535,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 767 Sq Ft

    24 Avenue at Port Imperial Unit 131, West New York, NJ 07093

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 1-bed, 1-bath condo offering 767 square feet of modern comfort and style. Thoughtfully updated throughout, this move-in ready home features a brand-new kitchen with sleek cabinetry, new appliances, and contemporary finishes. The open living area is enhanced by recessed lighting, new outlets, light switches and stylish new flooring, while the fully remodeled

    Luz Mateus-Amaya KELLER WILLIAMS CITY VIEWS

  • /7

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    332 70th St Unit 2, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    Fully renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment in a well-maintained multi-family home, ideally located in the heart of Guttenberg. This beautifully updated unit features brand-new finishes throughout, including fresh paint, a modern kitchen with quartz countertops, and a stylishly renovated bathroom with elegant tilework. Street parking available. A pet may be considered with additional monthly pet

    Heather Adickes Christie's International Real Estate Group-Tenafly

    332 70th St Unit 2, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Roslyn Ct, West New York, NJ 07093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      290 Roslyn Ct, West New York, NJ 07093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $511/SF
      • Last Sold Price $955,999

      Last Listing Agent Becky Yoo Hyst Realty Group, LLC

  • /27

    $449,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    7004 Boulevard E Unit 27B, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    High Floor w Partial View of Hudson River. Updated open kitchen. Modern bathroom. Hugh walk-in closet. 1546 sq ft apartment offering 2 Bedrooms with 2.5 Baths. New floor just installed in living room and dining room. Hugh walk in closet. Utilities and Spa are included. PARKING IS $120/M/SP. Full service Building w/ Hotel amenities, On-site Million dollar Health Club-I/O Pool, Tennis, State of Art

    Ellen Hosie Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Edgewater

    7004 Boulevard E Unit 27B, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • /7

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    6113 Washington St, West New York, NJ 07093

    Spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment located on the 3rd floor of a well-maintained building in the heart of West New York. The unit features a large eat-in kitchen with ample cabinet space, a gas range, and generous counter space—perfect for everyday cooking.The apartment offers two comfortable bedrooms, tile flooring throughout for easy maintenance, and a long entry hallway that can be

    6113 Washington St, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /21

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7002 Jfk Blvd E Unit 32F, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SYDNEY SILVER COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    7002 Jfk Blvd E Unit 32F, West New York, NJ 07093
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Midland Ct, West New York, NJ 07093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      309 Midland Ct, West New York, NJ 07093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $505/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hern KELLER WILLIAMS CITY VIEWS

  • /19

    $495,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    7004 Boulevard E Unit 31 A, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    Spacious 1,911 SF Condo with Gorgeous Sunset Views, perfect for those who value room to live and to entertain. This 3-bedroom, 2 full bath, and 2 half bath home has been thoughtfully renovated. The enormous primary suite features brand-new floors, an ensuite primary bath with new tiles, vanity, quartz countertops, mirror, and a half bath with similar updates. The suite also boasts a large custom

    Ivette Casanova RE/MAX Real Estate Limited

    7004 Boulevard E Unit 31 A, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • /33

    $4,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7000 Blvd E Unit 45F, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    Welcome to this 1546 Sqft condo on the 45th floor, boasting breathtaking panoramic sunset views and abundant natural light. Thoughtfully designed space, this residence features a contemporary kitchen, equipped with high-end appliances, spacious living room and dining area, large hallway storage closet, and two spacious bedrooms. Primary bedroom offers a built in electric fireplace, ensuite

    Sweta Patel CORCORAN INFINITY PROPERTIES

    7000 Blvd E Unit 45F, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • 6045 Boulevard E Unit E1, West New York, NJ 07093

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6045 Boulevard E Unit E1, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Lee Prominent Properties Sotheby's International Realty-Englewood Cliffs

    6045 Boulevard E Unit E1, West New York, NJ 07093
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Midland Ct, West New York, NJ 07093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      302 Midland Ct, West New York, NJ 07093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $489/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Taylor COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /31

    $1,210,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    373 King Ct, West New York, NJ 07093

    Newly renovated 3bedrooms/2.5bathrooms townhome at Jacobs Ferry with direct, unobstructed Manhattan skyline views. Located in a waterfront community with pools, jacuzzi, 24/7 security, and shuttle to ferry, luxury living just minutes to Manhattan. Bright open layout with private balcony, sleek modern kitchen/dinning, and spacious living area designed for both comfort and style. Upstairs features

    JIAQI HU REALMART REALTY

    373 King Ct, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /10

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    587 70th St, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    587 70th Street - 2, Guttenberg, NJ 07093Discover Modern Living in a Premier Guttenberg LocationWelcome to this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence perfectly positioned in the heart of Guttenberg. This well-appointed home combines comfortable living with an unbeatable location that puts you steps away from everything you need.Prime Location & AccessibilityLocated on

    587 70th St, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
    • 296 Midland Ct, West New York, NJ 07093

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Midland Ct, West New York, NJ 07093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      296 Midland Ct, West New York, NJ 07093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $680/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Taylor Coldwell Banker, Hoboken

  • /9

    $449,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft

    7004 Blvd E Unit 27B, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    High Floor w partial View of Hudson River and GW Bridge. Modern 2 Bedroom 2.5 Bath Apartment. Over $80k upgrade and renovation throughout. Modern kitchen with modern appliances. Plenty of closets . Hardwood floor throughout. Utilities and Spa are included in maintenance. PARKING IS $120/M/SP. Full service Building w/ Hotel amenities, On-site Million dollar Health Club-I/O Pool, Tennis, State of

    Ellen Hosie PROMINENT PROPERTIES SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    7004 Blvd E Unit 27B, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • /6

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    304 60th St Unit 4, West New York, NJ 07093

    ITS ALL ABOUT THE LOCATION DOCTOR ROW AND LIBRARY MUNICIPAL BLDG , POLICE STATION NYC BUS AT DOORSTEP. ACROSS THE STREET 3 BEDROOMS BOXED ROOM 2 BEDROOM ARE RAILROAD STYLE NEW KITCHEN AND BATHROOM STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCE DISHWASHER AND MICROWAVE LAUNDRY ON SITE SMALL DOG OK

    Yvonne Oliveri Premier Brokers LLC Real Estate

    304 60th St Unit 4, West New York, NJ 07093
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Oswego Ct, West New York, NJ 07093

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      343 Oswego Ct, West New York, NJ 07093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $678/SF
      • Last Sold Price $832,000

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Taylor Coldwell Banker, Hoboken

  • /27

    $539,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft

    7004 Blvd E Unit 22B, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    Perched high above the Hudson, this impeccably renovated residence at Galaxy Towers offers a rare blend of scale, sophistication, and sweeping skyline views. Spanning over 1,900 sq ft, the home is thoughtfully curated with designer finishes, bespoke details, and premium appliances throughout. Expansive living and dining areas are bathed in natural light, seamlessly connected to a chef’s kitchen

    JOHANNA RESTREPO CORCORAN SAWYER SMITH

    7004 Blvd E Unit 22B, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • /16

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 829 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    62 69th St, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    62 69th Street – Unit 203Guttenberg, NJ 07093Bedrooms: 1Bathrooms: 1Square Feet: 829Rent: $2,800/monthSecurity Deposit: $4,200Step into elevated living at Green Roof Condominiums, where modern design meets unbeatable NYC skyline views.This beautifully finished 1-bedroom condo offers 829 sq ft of open-concept living, highlighted by a sleek chef-style

    62 69th St, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • /29

    $375,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    7000 Blvd E Unit 24D, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sweta Patel CORCORAN INFINITY PROPERTIES

    7000 Blvd E Unit 24D, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Oswego Ct, West New York, NJ 07093

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      342 Oswego Ct, West New York, NJ 07093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $510/SF
      • Last Sold Price $955,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hern Keller Williams City Views Realty

  • /30

    $459,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft

    7004 Blvd E Unit 40G, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    Welcome home to this sun-filled and spacious high-floor 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence, complete with a private terrace showcasing breathtaking views of the NYC skyline and Hudson River. This beautifully maintained home features a bright, open layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy hardwood and tile flooring, neutral tones, generously sized rooms, and abundant natural light

    Natalia Kabanov COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL BROKERAGE

    7004 Blvd E Unit 40G, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • /20

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 520 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    6515 Jfk Blvd E Unit 2k, West New York, NJ 07093

    Discover stylish and convenient living in this well-appointed 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment. This residence boasts beautiful floors throughout, leading you into a modern kitchen featuring sleek granite countertops, a chic subway tile backsplash, and stainless steel appliances, perfect for culinary enthusiasts. The updated bathroom offers a contemporary feel, while the spacious bedroom provides

    Dean Clark EXP REALTY LLC

    6515 Jfk Blvd E Unit 2k, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /30

    $565,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7000 Kennedy Blvd E Unit 36C, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,411

    Last Listing Agent Henry Song PROMINENT PROPERTIES SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    7000 Kennedy Blvd E Unit 36C, West New York, NJ 07093
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Oswego Ct, West New York, NJ 07093

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      339 Oswego Ct, West New York, NJ 07093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $639/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Taylor COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /33

    $449,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    7004 Boulevard E Unit 8C, Guttenberg, NJ 07093

    Welcome to luxury high-rise living along iconic Boulevard East. This move-in-ready residence offers a spacious open-concept layout with views of the Manhattan skyline, Hudson River, and George Washington Bridge. Generously proportioned living and dining areas are ideal for both everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. The modern kitchen features custom cabinetry, stainless steel appliances,

    Jill Biggs Coldwell Banker, Hoboken

    7004 Boulevard E Unit 8C, Guttenberg, NJ 07093
  • /29

    $6,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    453 Albany Ct, West New York, NJ 07093

    Well appointed Fanwood style townhome for rent!! Three balconies and a patio. Four levels of elegance. Entire home custom painted. Hardwood floors. Renovated kitchen with new cabinetry, custom backsplash, under counter lighting and quartz countertops. New appliances: fridge, microwave, gas stove, wine cooler, sink, touchable faucet, and garbage disposal. All new toilets. Storage system in master

    Sheri Taylor COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    453 Albany Ct, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /24

    $758,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    221 53rd St, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,840

    Last Listing Agent CHIEN CHENG WEICHERT REALTORS

    221 53rd St, West New York, NJ 07093
    • 337 Oswego Ct, West New York, NJ 07093

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Oswego Ct, West New York, NJ 07093

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      337 Oswego Ct, West New York, NJ 07093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $534/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,600
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Taylor Coldwell Banker, Hoboken

  • /16

    $310,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    14 65th St Unit 6, West New York, NJ 07093

    Completely renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home ideally located in the heart of West New York, just steps from Boulevard East and breathtaking NYC skyline views. Situated on the second floor, this move-in-ready residence features a sleek, updated design with stainless steel appliances and modern finishes throughout. Enjoy shared backyard access, on-site laundry, and dedicated storage, all within

    R. Eric Axelson REAL

    14 65th St Unit 6, West New York, NJ 07093
  • /13

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    6013 Jackson St Unit 1, West New York, NJ 07093

    Move in ready, generously sized, well maintained 2-bedroom apartment offering comfort and updates in a highly convenient location. The kitchen has been recently upgraded with stylish, updated countertops, providing both functionality and a sleek, modern feel. The bathroom also includes an updated vanity countertop, adding a fresh and polished touch. Freshly painted throughout, the apartment feels

    Aldo Merendino BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOME SERVICES MERENDINO REALTY

    6013 Jackson St Unit 1, West New York, NJ 07093
  • 22 Ave at Port Imperial Unit 423, West New York, NJ 07093

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    22 Ave at Port Imperial Unit 423, West New York, NJ 07093

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juana Arias Pool Christie's International Real Estate Group-Hoboken

    22 Ave at Port Imperial Unit 423, West New York, NJ 07093
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Oswego Ct, West New York, NJ 07093

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      367 Oswego Ct, West New York, NJ 07093

      Last Sold Summary

      • $691/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $843,000
      • Oct 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Taylor Coldwell Banker, Hoboken

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home