338

Recently Sold Homes in 33407

Section Image
  • /30

    $410,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    706 21st St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,873

    Last Listing Agent Tavionne Robinson EXP Realty LLC

    706 21st St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /59

    $269,900 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1012 10th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,707

    Last Listing Agent Shereen Vahabzadeh Premier Properties of South Fl

    1012 10th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /28

    $239,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1624 16th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,637

    Last Listing Agent Julie Dorsch Llinas Realty Group, Inc

    1624 16th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /13

    $375,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    616 37th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,650

    Last Listing Agent JD Lorenzo Compass Florida LLC

    616 37th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /29

    $430,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    510 56th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,261

    Last Listing Agent Soranyel Diaz Partnership Realty Inc.

    510 56th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /28

    $262,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1117 11th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,268

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bertke Real Estate of Florida

    1117 11th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /22

    $430,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5600 N Flagler Dr Unit 2309, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,206

    Last Listing Agent Sue Andel Raya

    5600 N Flagler Dr Unit 2309, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /74

    $304,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    1614 16th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,557

    Last Listing Agent Grissel Fernandez RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington

    1614 16th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /47

    $340,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    2014 Division Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,724

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Scott Agent Plus Realty

    2014 Division Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /29

    $366,500 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    638 38th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,626

    Last Listing Agent Seth Benkaddour Compass Florida LLC

    638 38th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /11

    $1,525,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3215 Spruce Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 3,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,518,531

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Smith Brown Harris Stevens of Palm Beach 5225

    3215 Spruce Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /28

    $300,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    113 1st Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,551

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Olson Century 21 Stein Posner

    113 1st Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /4

    $625,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    401 42nd St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $3,906,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,583

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Brown Hampton Real Estate Group

    401 42nd St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /18

    $475,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    416 56th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,707

    Last Listing Agent Nam Luong Vista Realty

    416 56th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /14

    $301,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    932 31st St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,038

    Last Listing Agent Michele Bellisari Real Broker, LLC

    932 31st St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /52

    $435,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5600 N Flagler Dr Unit 1209, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,791

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Frankel Waterfront Realty Of The Palm Beaches

    5600 N Flagler Dr Unit 1209, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /28

    $259,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3321 33rd Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,805

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Richter Exit Realty Premier Elite

    3321 33rd Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /24

    $350,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    702 48th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $305/SF

    Current Estimated Value $368,748

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Garcia Partnership Realty Inc.

    702 48th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /78

    $308,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1324 13th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,896

    Last Listing Agent Sara Araujo LPT Realty, LLC

    1324 13th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    918 45th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,282

    Last Listing Agent Hellen Rodriguez Palm Beach Managers LLC

    918 45th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /45

    $519,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4009 Waverly Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,435

    Last Listing Agent Frantz Milfort Regency Realty Services

    4009 Waverly Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /30

    $236,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    246 Charter Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,863

    Last Listing Agent Alex Fink Illustrated Properties LLC (Co

    246 Charter Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2110 Division Ave, Riviera Beach, FL 33407

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $884,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,702

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wynter Bitana Luxe Realty LLC

    2110 Division Ave, Riviera Beach, FL 33407
  • /22

    $380,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5070 Marion Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,274

    Last Listing Agent Shamir Shiraz Shiraz Properties Inc.

    5070 Marion Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /7

    $50,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    801 37th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $312,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75% Below List Price
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,000

    Last Listing Agent Don Moore Compass Florida LLC

    801 37th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /19

    $425,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4901 Spruce Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,891

    Last Listing Agent Marjaliisa Baugh EXP Realty LLC

    4901 Spruce Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /65

    $795,500 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3960 N Flagler Dr Unit 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 317 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,832

    Last Listing Agent Michael Catino Compass Florida LLC

    3960 N Flagler Dr Unit 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /25

    $525,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    645 32nd St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,128

    Last Listing Agent Shakir Ahmed Continental Properties, Inc.

    645 32nd St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /27

    $310,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    302 3rd Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,445

    Last Listing Agent Irelys Pattee KW Reserve Palm Beach

    302 3rd Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /11

    $399,900 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    5409 Marcia Place Unit 1, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,484

    Last Listing Agent Jack Keller Jack Keller Inc

    5409 Marcia Place Unit 1, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /40

    $525,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    701 37th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,104

    Last Listing Agent Monica Karol Jimenez Varea Partnership Realty Inc.

    701 37th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /44

    $565,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1616 Crandon Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,900

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Mendez PA Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    1616 Crandon Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /15

    $300,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4500 N Flagler Dr Unit D5, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,598

    Last Listing Agent Lavaughn Starks Donohue Real Estate, LLC

    4500 N Flagler Dr Unit D5, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /31

    $440,550 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2550 Lochmore Rd, Riviera Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,322

    Last Listing Agent Radha Berry Buccaneer Realty Global Inc

    2550 Lochmore Rd, Riviera Beach, FL 33407
  • /26

    $286,500 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4301 Pinewood Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,181

    Last Listing Agent Keith Bettenhausen Bermuda Shorts Real Estate Services Inc

    4301 Pinewood Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /41

    $365,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    814 44th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,041

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Molina EXP Realty LLC

    814 44th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /29

    $285,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7715 77th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,793

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Straub Spotlight Real Estate Group LLC

    7715 77th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /29

    $375,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1764 Lindley St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,216

    Last Listing Agent Dana Murphy Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    1764 Lindley St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /8

    $905,480 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    320 33rd St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,120

    Last Listing Agent John Trueman Douglas Elliman

    320 33rd St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /70

    $275,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7818 78th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,146

    Last Listing Agent James Allen Home Made Real Estate

    7818 78th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home