260

Recently Sold Homes in 33409

Section Image
  • /24

    $500,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3273 El Camino Real, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,942

    Last Listing Agent Tereska Walters Dominion Realty Group

    3273 El Camino Real, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /21

    $460,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,963

    Last Listing Agent Catty Ademar Fonrose Highlight Realty Corp/LW

    Unlisted Address
  • /41

    $250,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    11203 Glenmoor Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,642

    Last Listing Agent Agnes Stawinski The Keyes Company (PBG)

    11203 Glenmoor Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /31

    $193,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    2621 Village Blvd Unit 1030, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 347 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,758

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Summa Paradise Real Estate Intl

    2621 Village Blvd Unit 1030, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /2

    $174,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2561 Village Blvd Unit 4050, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,986

    Last Listing Agent Irina Sedelnikova Nicklaus Vance

    2561 Village Blvd Unit 4050, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /25

    $689,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2820 Cuyahoga Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,478

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Vega First Service Realty ERA

    2820 Cuyahoga Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /36

    $249,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5003 50th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,212

    Last Listing Agent Flora Robertson Continental Properties, Inc.

    5003 50th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /67

    $235,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1019 Green Pine Blvd Unit D, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,992

    Last Listing Agent Michael Horan Atlantic Florida Properties Inc

    1019 Green Pine Blvd Unit D, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /50

    $220,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1016 Green Pine Blvd Unit A, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,930

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Cooper HomeSmart

    1016 Green Pine Blvd Unit A, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /101

    $1,880,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2330 Tecumseh Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,082,004

    Last Listing Agent DEREK LAMBROU Village Realty Group LLC

    2330 Tecumseh Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /15

    $135,800 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1239 Cathy Dr Unit Lot 231, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Mejia Highlight Realty Corp/LW

    1239 Cathy Dr Unit Lot 231, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /63

    $625,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3021 El Camino Real, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,362

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Snow Exit Realty Premier Elite

    3021 El Camino Real, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /30

    $425,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4243 Lake Tahoe Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,399

    Last Listing Agent Abdias Alexandre Centric Realty Services LLC

    4243 Lake Tahoe Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /30

    $305,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3141 Kingston Ct Unit 3A, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,741

    Last Listing Agent DEREK LAMBROU Village Realty Group LLC

    3141 Kingston Ct Unit 3A, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /31

    $479,800 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3868 Lake Tahoe Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,050

    Last Listing Agent Pablo Falcon Pioneer Invts Enterprises Inc

    3868 Lake Tahoe Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /15

    $380,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    300 Elaine Cir E, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,499

    Last Listing Agent Ernst Toussaint LPT Realty, LLC

    300 Elaine Cir E, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /31

    $465,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4400 Lake Lucerne Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,027

    Last Listing Agent Rhys Hollyman Logan Realty Inc

    4400 Lake Lucerne Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /24

    $230,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5825 58th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,581

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    5825 58th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /27

    $474,900 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    206 Gale Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,417

    Last Listing Agent Jon O J Edward Realty Group Inc.

    206 Gale Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /73

    $1,550,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2525 Seminole Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,651,804

    Last Listing Agent D. Dee The Keyes Company

    2525 Seminole Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /39

    $467,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4341 Lake Lucerne Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,353

    Last Listing Agent Nelli LeBlock Real Estate of Florida

    4341 Lake Lucerne Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /23

    $455,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4320 Lake Lucerne Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,583

    Last Listing Agent Susann Purificato LPT Realty, LLC

    4320 Lake Lucerne Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /40

    $708,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2805 Cuyahoga Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,412

    Last Listing Agent Holly Meyer Lucas Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)

    2805 Cuyahoga Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /2

    $399,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    509 Aspen Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,192

    Last Listing Agent Summer Brady MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    509 Aspen Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /33

    $420,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4463 Lake Tahoe Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,229

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Mack Coldwell Banker Realty

    4463 Lake Tahoe Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /12

    $260,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4320 Woodstock Dr Unit D, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,765

    Last Listing Agent Ravi Mohanka Sainaam Realty & Investment

    4320 Woodstock Dr Unit D, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /33

    $251,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4041 San Marino Blvd Unit 102, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,362

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Duke Redfin Corporation

    4041 San Marino Blvd Unit 102, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /48

    $250,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1018 Green Pine Blvd Unit D, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,942

    Last Listing Agent Carol Watson RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    1018 Green Pine Blvd Unit D, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /17

    $219,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1013 Green Pine Blvd Unit 32, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,552

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra DuPont Dupont International Realty

    1013 Green Pine Blvd Unit 32, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /56

    $675,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1530 Wilderness Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,804

    Last Listing Agent Meirav Susi RE/MAX Direct

    1530 Wilderness Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /17

    $450,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4090 Winnipeg Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,942

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Stern Realty Wholesalers Inc

    4090 Winnipeg Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /25

    $176,500 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3515 Village Blvd Unit 2050, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,389

    Last Listing Agent Brian Nanfito EXP Realty LLC

    3515 Village Blvd Unit 2050, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /36

    $151,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2811 Village Blvd Unit 1010, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,477

    Last Listing Agent Christie Di Lemme Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    2811 Village Blvd Unit 1010, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /41

    $165,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3511 Village Blvd Unit 3020, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,008

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Brink RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB

    3511 Village Blvd Unit 3020, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /38

    $412,500 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1241 Pine Sage Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,400

    Last Listing Agent Roman Pavlik Keller Williams Dedicated Professionals

    1241 Pine Sage Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /34

    $305,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3110 Kingston Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,438

    Last Listing Agent DEREK LAMBROU Village Realty Group LLC

    3110 Kingston Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /27

    $485,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    500 Michigan Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,809

    Last Listing Agent steve saliba Compass Florida, LLC

    500 Michigan Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /27

    $300,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6812 68th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,639

    Last Listing Agent Paul Paucar Genesis Realty Services Inc.

    6812 68th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /67

    $590,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1415 Wilderness Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,691

    Last Listing Agent DEREK LAMBROU Village Realty Group LLC

    1415 Wilderness Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /29

    $115,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    505 Spencer Dr Unit 2080, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,977

    Last Listing Agent Magdalena Martin Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)

    505 Spencer Dr Unit 2080, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home