1,063

Recently Sold Homes in 33411

Section Image
  • /41

    $140,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    417 Lake Evelyn Dr Unit 4170, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,202

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Martens Illustrated Properties LLC (Co

    417 Lake Evelyn Dr Unit 4170, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /34

    $590,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    12810 57th Rd N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,612

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sippel Savannahs Realty Group Inc.

    12810 57th Rd N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /36

    $630,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3020 Rockville Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,339

    Last Listing Agent Ian Latchmansingh On Call Realty Inc

    3020 Rockville Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /25

    $484,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    10908 Grandview Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,004

    Last Listing Agent Smith Laurent Atlantic Florida Properties Inc

    10908 Grandview Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /24

    $140,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    12002 Poinciana Blvd Unit 107, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,046

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Mercurio Home Free Today Realty

    12002 Poinciana Blvd Unit 107, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /25

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    11387 51st Ct N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,997

    Last Listing Agent Adriana St. Surin Top Florida Homes

    11387 51st Ct N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /32

    $479,999

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2535 Glendale Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,018

    Last Listing Agent James Di Paola KW Innovations

    2535 Glendale Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /14

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    886 Camellia Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,057

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Rathe Real Broker LLC

    886 Camellia Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /28

    $192,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    476 Lynbrook Ct Unit 476, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,566

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sheriff RE/MAX Direct

    476 Lynbrook Ct Unit 476, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /49

    $685,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3035 Strada Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,492

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    3035 Strada Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /65

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    9544 Via Elegante, Wellington, FL 33411

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,632

    Last Listing Agent Terrance Harris Coldwell Banker Realty

    9544 Via Elegante, Wellington, FL 33411
  • /24

    $215,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    310 Elmira Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,206

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    310 Elmira Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /9

    $550,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    11352 51st Ct N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,160

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Rubman Illustrated Properties LLC (Co

    11352 51st Ct N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /42

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    9302 Heathridge Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,397

    Last Listing Agent Ian Danton The Corcoran Group

    9302 Heathridge Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /45

    $492,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    116 Churchill Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,098

    Last Listing Agent Yasmin Hernandez United Realty Group Inc.

    116 Churchill Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /74

    $408,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2270 Windjammer Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,086

    Last Listing Agent Fabian McCullon RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington

    2270 Windjammer Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /37

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    150 Heatherwood Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,324

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Bendien Home Solutions Team, LLC

    150 Heatherwood Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /31

    $545,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    113 Prado St, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,825

    Last Listing Agent Rabi Sami Illustrated Properties LLC (Co

    113 Prado St, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /58

    $490,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    13175 54th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,369

    Last Listing Agent SHARON ROSS EXP Realty LLC

    13175 54th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /101

    $625,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    166 Catania Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,345

    Last Listing Agent Cole Dauito Keller Williams Realty Services

    166 Catania Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /32

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    46 Essex Ct Unit A, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,444

    Last Listing Agent Irene Pernice Plum Tree Realty

    46 Essex Ct Unit A, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /27

    $414,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    750 Hibiscus Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,699

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Bach LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington

    750 Hibiscus Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /63

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2054 Reston Cir, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,019

    Last Listing Agent Milly Taylor The Keyes Company

    2054 Reston Cir, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /35

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    112 Prestige Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,789

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE KIRSCHNER Douglas Elliman

    112 Prestige Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /34

    $2,900

    Sold Feb 15, 2026

    3256 Commodore Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99% Below List Price
    • $1/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,026

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    3256 Commodore Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /22

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11637 Balsam Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,225

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Mears Mears Realty Group, LLC

    11637 Balsam Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /27

    $85,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    12019 W Greenway Dr Unit 203, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,890

    Last Listing Agent Roxanna La Paugh RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    12019 W Greenway Dr Unit 203, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /58

    $364,622

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7885 Olympia Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,102

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Borzillieri The Corcoran Group

    7885 Olympia Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /44

    $620,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9393 Silent Oak Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,199

    Last Listing Agent Robert Barwald Coldwell Banker Realty

    9393 Silent Oak Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /26

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    11812 Balsam Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,305

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    11812 Balsam Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /24

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    251 Lake Meryl Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,413

    Last Listing Agent Doug Addeo Community Realty Associates

    251 Lake Meryl Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /17

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    216 Seminole Lakes Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,086

    Last Listing Agent Allegra Larmoyeux Landarama Realty Inc.

    216 Seminole Lakes Dr, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /53

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    9657 Great Egret Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,515

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Frankel Home Sellers Market Inc.

    9657 Great Egret Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /25

    $419,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10079 Patience Ln, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,373

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Bayer LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington

    10079 Patience Ln, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /2

    $349,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3339 Blue Fin Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,016

    Last Listing Agent Summer Brady MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    3339 Blue Fin Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /36

    $527,500

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5031 Royal Palm Beach Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,107

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Miller EXP Realty, LLC.

    5031 Royal Palm Beach Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /47

    $840,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11941 Cypress Key Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,741

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    11941 Cypress Key Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /101

    $725,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    13608 Spruce Pine Dr, Westlake, FL 33411

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Santana SANTANA HOMES

    13608 Spruce Pine Dr, Westlake, FL 33411
  • /75

    $665,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    102 Granada St, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,828

    Last Listing Agent Violeta Fleites Partnership Realty Inc.

    102 Granada St, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /46

    $527,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    141 Roycourt Cir, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,271

    Last Listing Agent Billy Langley United Realty Group, Inc

    141 Roycourt Cir, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home