4,328

Recently Sold West Palm Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $3,500,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    118 Seville Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $1,021/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,620,351

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Musser Hilary Musser Real Estate LLC

    118 Seville Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /44

    $900,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6689 Eastpointe Pines St, West Palm Beach, FL 33418

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,257,000

    Last Listing Agent Doug Campion RE/MAX Select Group

    6689 Eastpointe Pines St, West Palm Beach, FL 33418
  • /46

    $682,500

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    13298 82nd Ln N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 416 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,122

    Last Listing Agent Ken Mantovani Mantovani Land & Commercial

    13298 82nd Ln N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /73

    $1,285,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8814 Lakes Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,289,349

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Chiarello Keller Williams Realty/P B

    8814 Lakes Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /16

    $605,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1801 S Flagler Dr Unit 2050, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,660

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE KIRSCHNER Douglas Elliman

    1801 S Flagler Dr Unit 2050, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  • /33

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    8317 Cocoplum Sound Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,614

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Richter Exit Realty Premier Elite

    8317 Cocoplum Sound Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4284 Beech Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $398/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,658

    Last Listing Agent Maria Mitchell LoKation

    4284 Beech Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
  • /31

    $509,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6051 Stonecrest Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,234

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Burr The Keyes Company

    6051 Stonecrest Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
  • /63

    $1,035,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7169 154th Rd N, West Palm Beach, FL 33418

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,449

    Last Listing Agent Jayme Stevens Rinker Realty Inc

    7169 154th Rd N, West Palm Beach, FL 33418
  • /78

    $602,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    709 N St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,478

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Feltrinelli LoKation

    709 N St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  • /24

    $430,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    444 Monroe Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,236

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    444 Monroe Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /101

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    12860 Touchstone Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,423

    Last Listing Agent Manuela VanWanderham Platinum Properties/The Keyes

    12860 Touchstone Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33418
  • /21

    $215,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5894 Longbow Ln Unit 10, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,675

    Last Listing Agent Paul Lopez Realty ONE Group Innovation

    5894 Longbow Ln Unit 10, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
  • /2

    $267,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    720 Locust St, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,472

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Butcher Thomas REALHOME SERVICE & SOLUTIONS INC

    720 Locust St, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /40

    $540,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    600 S Dixie Hwy Unit 457, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,138

    Last Listing Agent Keti Ballhysa Keller Williams Realty/P B

    600 S Dixie Hwy Unit 457, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  • /24

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1135 Freshwater Lakes Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,735

    Last Listing Agent Loodmy Jacques KW Reserve Palm Beach

    1135 Freshwater Lakes Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  • /44

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3696 Timberline Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,665

    Last Listing Agent Tami Marine LPT Realty, LLC

    3696 Timberline Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
  • /12

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    611 El Vedado Unit 1 - 3, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • 4 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Leavitt CPRE Organization Inc

    611 El Vedado Unit 1 - 3, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /32

    $1,450,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    236 Greymon Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $942/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,584,276

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Ekerold Compass Florida LLC

    236 Greymon Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /61

    $748,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14109 Leeward Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,095

    Last Listing Agent Susan Schulz KW Innovations

    14109 Leeward Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33410

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home