5,517

West Park, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft

    3610 SW 45th Ave, West Park, FL 33023

    Here you have a excellent large rental property with long term tenants and great income! The house has a newer roof, tile throughout, cental ac, new kitchen and large backyard ! Good rental house or for primary residense. Excellent location just off of I95 and hallandale bch blvd and 15 mins to Aventura! Contact listing agaent for more details!

    Ayal Lifshitz Beachfront Realty Inc

    3610 SW 45th Ave, West Park, FL 33023
  • /14

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4017 SW 24th St Unit 2, West Park, FL 33023

    Nicely renovated 2 bed 1 bath apartment freshly painted, ALL NEW VINYL FLOORING, NEW STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, UPDATED BATHROOM, and in a great location with easy access to highways and shopping. Rent includes Water, Trash, Sewer, tenant only responsible for electricity. Won't last long, call today before it's gone.

    Adam Dahari Adam Dahari P.A.

    4017 SW 24th St Unit 2, West Park, FL 33023
  • /15

    $430,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4600 SW 36th St, West Park, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,388

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Makhorin Renters Warehouse Jacksonville

    4600 SW 36th St, West Park, FL 33023
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Sw Terrace, West Park, FL 33023

      26 Sw Terrace, West Park, FL 33023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suresh Chiatar Compass Florida, LLC

  • /46

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft

    5532 SW 22nd St, West Park, FL 33023

    Welcome to 5532 SW 22nd St a bright, move-in ready home in West Park, FL. With 1,189 square feet of stylishly updated living space, this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is the perfect blend of modern design and everyday comfort. Step inside to an open, flowing layout where the living area connects effortlessly to a beautifully renovated kitchen. Featuring quartz countertops, grey shaker cabinets,

    Barclay Belizaire Keller Williams Eagle Realty

    5532 SW 22nd St, West Park, FL 33023
  • /12

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4111 SW 33rd St, West Park, FL 33023

    Beautiful and spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath single-family home in desirable West Park. Features include tile floors throughout, updated bathrooms, a fully equipped kitchen, central A/C, and a large private backyard. Driveway parking included. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, and major highways. Move-in ready! Listing posted by ROXETTE SIERRA [SYNDID 4138958 05122026]

    4111 SW 33rd St, West Park, FL 33023
  • /35

    $389,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4130 SW 26th St, West Park, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,943

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Harry Coldwell Banker Realty

    4130 SW 26th St, West Park, FL 33023
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5511 SW 20th St Unit 8, West Park, FL 33023

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5511 SW 20th St Unit 8, West Park, FL 33023

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marta Bejerano Meta Quest Realty LLC

  • /42

    $504,999 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft

    5636 SW 19th St, West Park, FL 33023

    Welcome to this charming home located in the heart of West Park! Property larger than tax roll. Three-bed, 2-bath in main home, and a one-bed, one-bathroom attached in-law quarters. This well-maintained property offers a comfortable and functional layout, featuring spacious living areas. The large sized yard is ideal for entertaining or future expansion. Conveniently located near major highways,

    Maggy De Tullio Royal Residence Realty

    5636 SW 19th St, West Park, FL 33023
  • /4

    $1,749 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5100 SW 41st St Unit PH1, Hollywood, FL 33023

    Two bedroom, 1 Bath in Pembroke Park. Cozy with central AC, dishwasher, open space for kitchen, tile and wood-laminate flooring throughout. On-site laundry, CLOSE TO I-95, US-441 and Hallandale Beach Blvd. 1st last and security deposit required.

    Leonid Zhivelev Julies Realty, LLC

    5100 SW 41st St Unit PH1, Hollywood, FL 33023
  • /29

    $435,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3721 SW 32nd St, West Park, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,838

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Gurovich EXP Realty LLC

    3721 SW 32nd St, West Park, FL 33023
    • /33

      Est $689,102 Not Listed For Sale

      4111 SW 28th St, West Park, FL 33023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4111 SW 28th St, West Park, FL 33023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Rathe Real Broker LLC

  • /33

    $460,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    3830 SW 30th St, Hollywood, FL 33023

    Beautifully updated with a new roof. Move-in ready. Call listing agent for details.

    Peter LeMieux RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

    3830 SW 30th St, Hollywood, FL 33023
  • /25

    $4,000 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3825 SW 33rd St, West Park, FL 33023

    Here is a 5-bedroom, 2 full-bath home. The property is renovated and features ample parking in the driveway, as well as a storage shed in the back. The landlord will handle lawn maintenance.There is plenty of space for someone who works from home or needs extra rooms. Enjoy a nice view of the lake. The owner will consider one small pet.The move-in fee is negotiable. Acceptable credit, a

    3825 SW 33rd St, West Park, FL 33023
  • /4

    $630,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3300 SW 40th St, West Park, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,163

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Deshommes United Realty Group Inc

    3300 SW 40th St, West Park, FL 33023
    • /42

      Est $537,858 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 SW 48th Ave, West Park, FL 33023

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1801 SW 48th Ave, West Park, FL 33023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deidre Laster PA Elite Realty Partners, Inc.

  • /29

    $499,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft

    3920 SW 32nd Ave, West Park, FL 33023

    Warm and inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home with a spacious layout designed for comfortable living. This well-maintained residence offers bright, open living areas, an in-unit washer and dryer, and a welcoming flow ideal for everyday life and gatherings. Conveniently located near Madie Ives Elementary and Krop Senior High School, with easy access to major highways. Recently paved

    Kimora Kemp Julies Realty, LLC

    3920 SW 32nd Ave, West Park, FL 33023
  • /32

    $3,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4331 SW 31st Dr, West Park, FL 33023

    Freshly Painted, Lake Front House in West Park. Large yard with 65 ft frontage. Large 10,000 ft lot with lots of fruit trees, gated property. Large outdoor patio. Available for Immediate Move In. Pets Allowed, Parking In the Front. Washer & Dryer. This is one of the only motorized lakes in the neighborhood, which allows jet skis, and boats. Call Listing Agent for Showings and more information.

    Joseph Cohen Miles Goldstein Real Estate

    4331 SW 31st Dr, West Park, FL 33023
  • /23

    $485,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    37 Ronald Rd, West Park, FL 33023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,101

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Pazmino LoKation

    37 Ronald Rd, West Park, FL 33023
    • /32

      Est $601,066 Not Listed For Sale

      4555 SW 21st St, West Park, FL 33023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4555 SW 21st St, West Park, FL 33023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mira Stanton RE/MAX

  • /26

    $489,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft

    36 Miami Gardens Rd, West Park, FL 33023

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home with a versatile den/family room that can easily serve as a home office, playroom, or additional living space. The kitchen features 42” espresso wood cabinetry, granite countertops, stainless steel GE appliances, and waterproof vinyl flooring throughout the home. Major improvements already completed include a 2020 roof, 2018 A/C, 2015 water heater, hurricane-impact

    Taisha Forbes Grant and Associates Real Estate INC

    36 Miami Gardens Rd, West Park, FL 33023
  • /4

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1718 SW 57th Ave Unit 1, West Park, FL 33023

    Studio apartment, fully renovated with new appliances, close to major highways, restaurants, and shopping centers.

    Karmith Krespy G Realty Group, LLC.

    1718 SW 57th Ave Unit 1, West Park, FL 33023
  • /30

    $510,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3500 SW 47th Ave, West Park, FL 33023

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,797

    Last Listing Agent Andre Reid First World Realty Group,LLC

    3500 SW 47th Ave, West Park, FL 33023
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5070 SW 37th St, West Park, FL 33023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5070 SW 37th St, West Park, FL 33023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $377/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,790
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Pinzon One Stop Realty, Holguin Group

  • /30

    $499,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft

    5101 SW 24th St, West Park, FL 33023

    Welcome To The World Famous West Park !!! Step into comfort and style with this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom totally renovated home located in the heart of West Park! Perfect for families or investors looking for space, upgrades, and outdoor living. Property Features: 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms, Central A/C, Washer & Dryer In-Unit, Recessed Lighting, Hardwood Floors, Multiple Fruit Trees.

    George Castera Castera Realty Corp

    5101 SW 24th St, West Park, FL 33023
  • /15

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5440 SW 38th Ct, West Park, FL 33023

    Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath townhome located at West Park. This well-maintained property features a functional layout with bright living spaces and abundant natural light. Enjoy a private yard, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently situated near major highways, shopping centers, dining, and schools

    Ellie Perez Empowered Realty Consultants INC

    5440 SW 38th Ct, West Park, FL 33023
  • /24

    $455,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5615 SW 40th St, West Park, FL 33023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,594

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Goicouria Keller Williams Elite Properties

    5615 SW 40th St, West Park, FL 33023
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5180 SW 37th St, West Park, FL 33023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5180 SW 37th St, West Park, FL 33023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $389/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,090
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Garcia Garalfa & Okamoto LLC

  • /8

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    4620 SW 31st Dr, West Park, FL 33023

    Beautiful 3 Bedrooms 2 baths with living room and dining area, spacious bedrooms, laundry space and a screenedback patio.. close to Hallandale Beach Blvd. shops, restaurants, supermarkets, shopping plazas and more. Justminutes from I-95 Schedule you showing today!

    Geraldine Khawly Premier Realty & Invest. Group

    4620 SW 31st Dr, West Park, FL 33023
  • /6

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    4610 SW 40th St Unit 1, West Park, FL 33023

    Efficiency on side of the House with private entrance and 1 parking space. Ready for IMMEDIATE MOVE IN. Wall Unit AC. RENT INCLUDES: Electric & Water/Sewer Allowance, Trash, Lawn Maintenance, & Pest Control.

    Vanessa Hernandez HDZ Realty

    4610 SW 40th St Unit 1, West Park, FL 33023
  • /10

    $320,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5300 SW 19th St, West Park, FL 33023

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,903

    Last Listing Agent Cambreia Bozeman Keller Williams Realty SW

    5300 SW 19th St, West Park, FL 33023
    • /22

      Est $605,157 Not Listed For Sale

      4505 SW 19th St, West Park, FL 33023

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4505 SW 19th St, West Park, FL 33023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suresh Chiatar Compass Florida, LLC

  • /23

    $499,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft

    4824 SW 19th St, West Park, FL 33023

    Stunning fully renovated home offering modern living with incredible outdoor space! This bright, open-concept layout features a sleek kitchen with island seating, updated finishes throughout, and a beautifully designed bathroom with glass-enclosed shower. brand new driveway, expansive backyard with pavers, a jacuzzi, and a fully equipped outdoor kitchen . The property also includes a detached

    Jondy Martinez Nizz Realty Inc

    4824 SW 19th St, West Park, FL 33023
  • /6

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5649 SW 27th St Unit 1, West Park, FL 33023

    Well-located 2-bedroom, 1-bath rental in West Park. Functional layout with comfortable living space and good natural light. Convenient access to I-95, Turnpike, shopping, dining, and schools. Ample parking available. Ready for immediate occupancy with fast approval process.

    Maytal Brosh Beachfront Realty Inc

    5649 SW 27th St Unit 1, West Park, FL 33023
  • /36

    $430,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5401 SW 20th St, West Park, FL 33023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,568

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Grant Grant and Associates Real Estate INC

    5401 SW 20th St, West Park, FL 33023
    • /30

      Est $665,947 Not Listed For Sale

      5017 SW 22nd St, West Park, FL 33023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5017 SW 22nd St, West Park, FL 33023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Sparks MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

  • /43

    $480,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    4029 SW 22nd St, West Park, FL 33023

    Welcome Home to your single-family paradise offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms and a cozy living space, this home has it all. Step inside and be greeted with natural light thanks to the abundance of Impact windows which provides energy efficiency. The heart of the home is the kitchen, complete with quartz countertops, new shaker cabinets, with

    Eddie Brown Iconic Realty and Associates

    4029 SW 22nd St, West Park, FL 33023
  • /9

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5807 SW 25th St, Hollywood, FL 33023

    Only $100/month extra for ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED: ELECTRICITY, A/C, WATER, CABLE, SEWER & TRASH.Beautifully UPDATED unit featuring NEW MODERN FLOORING, an UPDATED KITCHEN with GRANITE COUNTERTOPS and DESIGNER BACKSPLASH, and a STYLISH BATHROOM with FLOOR-TO-CEILING TILE and GOLD FINISHES.Bright, well-maintained space in a CENTRAL LOCATION close to shopping, dining, and daily

    Frederic Shoshan Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    5807 SW 25th St, Hollywood, FL 33023
  • /29

    $420,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3621 SW 48th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33023

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $734/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,862

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Romanenko Golden Keys Inc

    3621 SW 48th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33023
    • /33

      Est $431,747 Not Listed For Sale

      4190 SW 18th St Unit 2, West Park, FL 33023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4190 SW 18th St Unit 2, West Park, FL 33023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Stark Related General Realty, LLC.

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home