5,517

West Park, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /15

    $949,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    131 Miami Gardens Rd, West Park, FL 33023

    Beautiful new construction custom home offering 3,000 square feet of living space on a generous 10,000 square foot lot. This thoughtfully designed residence features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, along with an enclosed garage and a dedicated laundry room. Large walking closets, Master bedroom with his and hers closets. The open-concept kitchen and living area boasts impressive 14-foot ceilings,

    Stephen Hachey Flat Fee MLS Realty

    131 Miami Gardens Rd, West Park, FL 33023
  • /10

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2620 SW 53rd Ave, West Park, FL 33023

    Spacious rental property offering plenty of parking space and a great porch area, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located close to shopping centers, restaurants, and everyday essentials, with easy access to major roads. Just a short drive to Hollywood Beach, where you can enjoy beautiful beaches, dining, and entertainment. This property combines comfort, space, and an excellent

    Anadalys De Armas IL Mare Properties, LLC.

    2620 SW 53rd Ave, West Park, FL 33023
  • /33

    $409,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5629 SW 40th St, West Park, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,092

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Witter CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    5629 SW 40th St, West Park, FL 33023
    • /21

      Est $663,957 Not Listed For Sale

      4100 SW 19th St, West Park, FL 33023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4100 SW 19th St, West Park, FL 33023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lorenzo BrokerNation Real Estate

  • /14

    $614,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft

    4809 SW 25th St, West Park, FL 33023

    Great investment property or rental. located in a great area. Near shopping centers and more. Very spacious. Selling AS-IS CASH ONLY. needs a little TLC. Tenant Occupied. Please refer to the broker remarks for further instructions.

    Craig Delmas Exclusive Premier Realty

    4809 SW 25th St, West Park, FL 33023
  • /7

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4628 SW 32nd Dr, West Park, FL 33023

    Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom 1 bath rental home that blends comfortable and convenience. Enjoy cozy living space, a well-equipped kitchen, and generously sized bedrooms. Additional highlights include updated flooring and fresh paint. Lights and Water included in monthly rent.

    Lori Forbes TruRealty Inc.

    4628 SW 32nd Dr, West Park, FL 33023
  • /21

    $449,990 Sold May 30, 2025

    116 Clifton Rd, West Park, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,179

    Last Listing Agent Diana Sandoval Amado MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    116 Clifton Rd, West Park, FL 33023
    • /45

      Est $533,524 Not Listed For Sale

      4129 SW 23rd St, West Park, FL 33023

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4129 SW 23rd St, West Park, FL 33023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leopold Manuel Lifestyle International Realty

  • /19

    $429,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft

    3913 SW 28th St, West Park, FL 33023

    Perfect for first-time homebuyers, this beautiful single-family home offers both comfort and income potential. Schedule your showing today! The main residence features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, along with a detached 1-bedroom, 1-bath efficiency with its own private entrance!! Ideal for generating rental income or accommodating guests, effectively making this a 3-bedroom, 2-bath property. Great

    Agustin Coll Lifestyle International Realty

    3913 SW 28th St, West Park, FL 33023
  • /9

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5100 SW 41st St Unit 108, Hollywood, FL 33023

    A spacious 2brs 1 bath near Aventura & Hallandale. Unit is near major roads, schools, bus stop and shopping, recreational & financial centers. large family & dining rooms are combined- very spacious kitchen-walking closets & large utility closet- parking space # 100 is right in front of the unit. First- Last- and $1000 security required.

    Evens Thebeaud Excelsior Florida Realty, LLC

    5100 SW 41st St Unit 108, Hollywood, FL 33023
  • /28

    $350,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3720 SW 32nd St, West Park, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,861

    Last Listing Agent audrey benassi Keller Williams Realty Profess

    3720 SW 32nd St, West Park, FL 33023
    • /18

      Est $583,185 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Williams Rd, West Park, FL 33023

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      43 Williams Rd, West Park, FL 33023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Malka Douek Beachfront Realty Inc

  • /22

    $435,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft

    3230 SW 47th Ave, West Park, FL 33023

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 1-bath home in the heart of West Park with a spacious backyard offering room to expand or customize. Ideally located just minutes from Hallandale Beach and with easy access to major expressways, shopping, dining, and schools. This move-in ready home features a functional layout, bright living spaces, central A/C and heating, water heater, and impact windows throughout. Enjoy

    Robert Henry Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    3230 SW 47th Ave, West Park, FL 33023
  • /6

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4141 SW 32nd Dr, West Park, FL 33023

    Very nice 3 bedroon 1 bath home in West Park. New kitchen cabinets with quartz top and new bathroom. Minutes to I 95 close to shopping in a quiet neighborhood. Vert large secured yard. Plenty of parking. Tree shaded.

    Edgar Whelan Aspen International Realty,Inc

    4141 SW 32nd Dr, West Park, FL 33023
  • /27

    $419,999 Sold May 28, 2025

    4331 SW 33rd Dr, West Park, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,488

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Mejia LoKation

    4331 SW 33rd Dr, West Park, FL 33023
    • /39

      Est $676,996 Not Listed For Sale

      4443 SW 18th St, West Park, FL 33023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4443 SW 18th St, West Park, FL 33023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martina Marcel Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

  • /2

    $430,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    4520 SW 18th St, West Park, FL 33023

    Great starter home , investment property. Completely remodeled 2019 with Granite kitchen, soft close cabinets,roof, impact windows and doors. This could be diveded up as a 2/1 and a sudio/in-law. One of the lowest priced per square foot. Built in 1989

    Raymond Kilstrom United Realty Group Inc

    4520 SW 18th St, West Park, FL 33023
  • /19

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4400 SW 36th St, West Park, FL 33023

    This single family home is a perfect place for your and your family including your parents, in a multi generational floor plan and recently redone with big format porcelain flooring and quartz countertop the white kitchen invite a big family to share. 5 bedrooms with 2 in suite and 1 for share/guess this property is a must, 2 car on the driveway but you can park outside in the front of the

    Richard Gollarza Cassapb Realty LLC

    4400 SW 36th St, West Park, FL 33023
  • /52

    $395,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5025 SW 22nd St, West Park, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,249

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Joy Compass Florida, LLC

    5025 SW 22nd St, West Park, FL 33023
    • /10

      Est $598,730 Not Listed For Sale

      1750 SW 57th Ave, West Park, FL 33023

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1750 SW 57th Ave, West Park, FL 33023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irlande Sanon Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

  • /43

    $530,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft

    5632 SW 19th St, West Park, FL 33023

    Stunningly renovated home in the heart of West Park! Larger than reflected on the tax roll, this property offers exceptional value and flexibility. New roof (2024) and solar panels (2023). The main residence features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, complemented by an attached 1-bedroom, 1-bath in-law suite—ideal for extended family, guests, or potential rental income. Home boasts a comfortable and

    Maggy De Tullio Royal Residence Realty

    5632 SW 19th St, West Park, FL 33023
  • /7

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    4201 SW 32nd Dr Unit 1, West Park, FL 33023

    Amazing turnkey opportunity in the heart of Hallandale! This beautiful efficiency is the definition of convenience, coming fully furnished and ready for immediate move-in. It is the perfect choice for clients looking for a stress-free lifestyle with incredible value, as the rent includes all utilities: water, electricity, high-speed internet, cable, and even a washer and dryer inside the unit.

    Liliana Funes Grand Realty of America, Corp.

    4201 SW 32nd Dr Unit 1, West Park, FL 33023
  • /37

    $470,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4100 SW 20th St, West Park, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,668

    Last Listing Agent German Orellana Keller Williams Capital Realty

    4100 SW 20th St, West Park, FL 33023
    • /8

      Est $531,444 Not Listed For Sale

      5605 SW 19th St, West Park, FL 33023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5605 SW 19th St, West Park, FL 33023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Calixte Royal Residence Realty

  • /6

    $375,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $2,205,882 per Acre

    2301 S State 7 Rd, West Park, FL 33023

    Unlock the potential of this high-visibility commercial lot situated on the heavily trafficked State Road 7 (US-441) of West Park. Zoned TOC (Transit Oriented Corridor), this property offers a rare opportunity for mixed-use, commercial, retail, or light industrial development in one of Broward County's fast-growing areas:•Gated 7,200 SqFt of cleared, buildable land•Flexible TOC zoning

    Myrna Estrella KW Innovations

    2301 S State 7 Rd, West Park, FL 33023
  • /8

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 300 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5413 SW 23rd St Unit 3, West Park, FL 33023

    Brand-New, Fully Remodeled 1 bedroom Unit – All Utilities Included. Be the first to live in this completely renovated, turnkey unit, remodeled from head to toe with modern finishes and thoughtful design throughout. This bright and stylish space features brand-new flooring, recessed lighting, impact windows, and a sleek contemporary kitchen with new cabinetry, butcher-block countertops, stainless

    Pablo Ramirez Top Tier International Realty, LLC.

    5413 SW 23rd St Unit 3, West Park, FL 33023
  • /34

    $399,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3710 SW 45th Ave, West Park, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $467/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,962

    Last Listing Agent Sid Saint Dalton Wade Inc

    3710 SW 45th Ave, West Park, FL 33023
    • /57

      Est $457,039 Not Listed For Sale

      3920 SW 32nd St, West Park, FL 33023

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3920 SW 32nd St, West Park, FL 33023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

• /2

    $425,000 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft

    5710 SW 40th Ct, West Park, FL 33023

    Beautifully updated and move in ready 3 bedroom, 1 bath home with major improvements already completed and more being finished before going active. In the past 3 years, the home has undergone extensive improvements including custom kitchen, renovated bathroom, laminate flooring throughout, new baseboards, updated interior and exterior doors, modern light fixtures, and fresh interior/exterior

    Michael Ugarte Real Broker LLC

    5710 SW 40th Ct, West Park, FL 33023
  • /11

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 4,340 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5511 SW 20th St Unit 3, West Park, FL 33023

    1

    Marta Bejerano Meta Quest Realty LLC

    5511 SW 20th St Unit 3, West Park, FL 33023
  • /16

    $430,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4000 SW 28th St, West Park, FL 33023

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $538/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,216

    Last Listing Agent Ximena Paz Lifestyle International Realty

    4000 SW 28th St, West Park, FL 33023
    • /49

      Est $358,844 Not Listed For Sale

      3641 SW 48th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33023

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3641 SW 48th Ave, Hollywood, FL 33023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Howard La Rosa Realty LLC

  • /2

    $599,999

    • 815 Sq Ft

    5626 SW 27th St, West Park, FL 33023

    Rami Levi Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st

    5626 SW 27th St, West Park, FL 33023
  • /10

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    35 Virginia Rd Unit 1, West Park, FL 33023

    Spacious studio for rent at 35 Virginia Rd in West Park, featuring an open and inviting layout with plenty of room to create a comfortable living space. A refrigerator is included, and water and electricity are included in the rent, adding extra ease to everyday living. Conveniently situated near State Road 7/US 441, Hallandale Beach Boulevard, I-95, and Florida’s Turnpike, this location offers

    Maria Hoyos Ancona Real Estate Inc

    35 Virginia Rd Unit 1, West Park, FL 33023
  • /19

    $291,100 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4620 SW 26th St, West Park, FL 33023

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,997

    Last Listing Agent Denese Waiters Rene Allen Realty, Inc.

    4620 SW 26th St, West Park, FL 33023
    • /5

      Est $130,419 Not Listed For Sale

      5100 SW 41st St Unit 206, Hollywood, FL 33023

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5100 SW 41st St Unit 206, Hollywood, FL 33023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cox Pisteuo Real Estate Group, LLC.

  • /8

    $397,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft

    4131 SW 23rd St, West Park, FL 33023

    Tammy Sparks Sparks Vue Realty

    4131 SW 23rd St, West Park, FL 33023
  • /21

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3001 SW 35th Ave Unit front, West Park, FL 33023

    Fully renovated and ready for immediate occupancy! This beautifully updated front unit in West Park features 2 spacious bedrooms and 1 modern bathroom. Be the first to live in it after renovation—everything is brand new from top to bottom!Enjoy a bright and stylish interior with brand new appliances, a new washer and dryer, and TVs included in every bedroom and the living room—a rare and

    Sergio Torres Luxe Properties

    3001 SW 35th Ave Unit front, West Park, FL 33023
  • /9

    $315,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3300 SW 40th Ave, West Park, FL 33023

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,942

    Last Listing Agent Max Polycarpe Lifestyle International Realty

    3300 SW 40th Ave, West Park, FL 33023
    • /2

      Est $169,626 Not Listed For Sale

      5100 SW 41st St Unit 227, Hollywood, FL 33023

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5100 SW 41st St Unit 227, Hollywood, FL 33023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Struhar Abora Homes, LLC.

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home