9,401

Properties in ZIP Code 01089

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $130,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Memorial Ave Unit 2, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1540 Memorial Ave Unit 2, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Moussa Hamadeh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /31

      Est $516,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Deer Run Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19 Deer Run Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Gallagher Gallagher Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $482,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Vincent Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      104 Vincent Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Norton William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /32

      Est $352,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Verdugo St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      11 Verdugo St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Marino Laer Realty

    • /35

      Est $360,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      288 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lefebvre HB Real Estate, LLC

    • /33

      Est $338,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Miami St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      27 Miami St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dipon Gallagher Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $344,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Labelle St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      130 Labelle St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Team ROVI Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /21

      Est $335,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Kent St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 Kent St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Kuhnel Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /31

      Est $285,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Upper Beverly Hills, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      156 Upper Beverly Hills, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelley And Katzer Team Kelley & Katzer Real Estate, LLC

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1618 Memorial Ave Unit 1A, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1618 Memorial Ave Unit 1A, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neilsen Team - Livian

    • /37

      Est $296,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Riverdale St Unit 1, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1844 Riverdale St Unit 1, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ericca Dugroo-Herbert Today Real Estate, Inc.

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Clayton Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      121 Clayton Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Vadnais Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Clayton Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      50 Clayton Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Clayton Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      125 Clayton Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Ezold Naples Realty Group

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Clayton Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      82 Clayton Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Neilsen Team - Livian

    • /33

      Est $446,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Gibson Way, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      34 Gibson Way, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Anderson Settlers Realty Group, LLC

    • /39

      Est $443,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Canterbury Way, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      170 Canterbury Way, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

• /42

      Est $459,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Canterbury Way, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      152 Canterbury Way, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /38

      Est $439,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Canterbury Way, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      147 Canterbury Way, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Gleason Today Real Estate, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $453,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Canterbury Way, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      142 Canterbury Way, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

• /41

      Est $476,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Canterbury Way, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      114 Canterbury Way, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Rindels Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /36

      Est $453,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Canterbury Way, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      103 Canterbury Way, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

• /31

      Est $471,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Canterbury Way, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      96 Canterbury Way, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristin Dolan Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Est $241,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Main St Unit 7, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      169 Main St Unit 7, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Quiles Real Estate Keys

    • /21

      Est $260,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Main St Unit 4, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      169 Main St Unit 4, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Kean Park Square Realty

    • /32

      Est $171,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Park Avenue Ct Unit 19, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      32 Park Avenue Ct Unit 19, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

• /26

      Est $173,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Park Avenue Ct Unit 20, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      27 Park Avenue Ct Unit 20, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neilsen Team - Livian

    • /10

      Est $138,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Park Ave Unit 12, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      95 Park Ave Unit 12, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Barber Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /21

      Est $143,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Park Ave Unit 6, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      95 Park Ave Unit 6, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Morrissette Laer Realty

    • /38

      Est $161,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Elm St Unit 3C, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1304 Elm St Unit 3C, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

• /31

      Est $170,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Elm St Unit 3A, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1241 Elm St Unit 3A, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Marino Laer Realty

    • /39

      Est $443,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Shady Brook, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8 Shady Brook, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

• /34

      Est $504,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Shady Brook, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1 Shady Brook, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Sweeney Peachtree Realty

    • /38

      Est $487,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Shady Brook, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      17 Shady Brook, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Crow RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $434,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Hickory Hill, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      34 Hickory Hill, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

• /42

      Est $527,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hickory Hill, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      30 Hickory Hill, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne White William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /24

      Est $181,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Brush Hill Ave Unit 68, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      80 Brush Hill Ave Unit 68, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Hardy Brick & Mortar Northhampton

    • /10

      Est $164,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Brush Hill Ave Unit 67, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      80 Brush Hill Ave Unit 67, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ford Park Square Realty

    • /10

      Est $163,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Brush Hill Ave Unit 58, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      80 Brush Hill Ave Unit 58, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Del Hoyo Castro Naples Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $166,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Brush Hill Ave Unit 57, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      80 Brush Hill Ave Unit 57, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Lemanski Park Square Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home