9,401

Properties in ZIP Code 01089

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $346,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Lancaster Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      61 Lancaster Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Von Hollander Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /16

      Est $281,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Labelle St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      175 Labelle St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vitaliy Yusenko Vitaliy N. Yusenko

    • /13

      Est $293,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Labelle St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      118 Labelle St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Decker Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $257,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Labelle St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      96 Labelle St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Theroux Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /36

      Est $307,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Kings Hwy, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      425 Kings Hwy, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Blair Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $361,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Kings Hwy, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      228 Kings Hwy, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Isadora Sarto eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $315,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Kings Hwy, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1859
      93 Kings Hwy, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luci Giguere Landmark, REALTORS®

    • /40

      Est $351,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Kings Hwy, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      39 Kings Hwy, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Kean Park Square Realty

    • /42

      Est $369,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Kings Hwy, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4 Kings Hwy, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelley And Katzer Team Kelley & Katzer Real Estate, LLC

    • /40

      Est $429,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Kerry Ln, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      31 Kerry Ln, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

• /7

      Est $266,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Kelso Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      47 Kelso Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Devine Dorrance Realty LLC

    • /42

      Est $415,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Kelly Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      24 Kelly Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Hardy Brick & Mortar Northhampton

    • /34

      Est $339,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Johnson St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4 Johnson St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Blair Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $565,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Jennifer Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      62 Jennifer Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

• /11

      Est $371,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Irving St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      70 Irving St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Gallagher Gallagher Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $364,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Irving St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      36 Irving St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Figuereo Realty Team Executive Real Estate, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $412,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Humphrey Ln, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      71 Humphrey Ln, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Cassidy Eric Cassidy

    • /22

      Est $387,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Houston Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      27 Houston Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Scagel Happy Valley Realty Group, LLC

    • /26

      Est $318,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Hillside Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      66 Hillside Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cuoco Cuoco & Co. Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $338,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Hillside Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      51 Hillside Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Marino Laer Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home