9,401

Properties in ZIP Code 01089

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $344,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Morningside Terrace, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      35 Morningside Terrace, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelley And Katzer Team Kelley & Katzer Real Estate, LLC

    • /42

      Est $552,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      1161 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1161 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Silvia Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /30

      Est $477,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      681 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      681 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

• /38

      Est $509,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      476 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      476 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Arnold Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $322,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      414 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Rodgers American Made Real Estate Company

    • /27

      Est $352,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      327 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Bourque Bourque Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $315,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      279 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dee Cyr Park Square Realty

    • /38

      Est $344,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      248 Morgan Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Silvia Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /17

      Est $353,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Merrick St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      75 Merrick St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Salerno Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $521,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Merrick St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      68 Merrick St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yuliya Pichnyi Gallagher Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $393,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Merrick St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38 Merrick St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nikolay Yusenko Class Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $319,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Meadowbrook Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      170 Meadowbrook Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,500
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Rodgers Dot Lortie Realty / Landmark

    • /17

      Est $495,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Massasoit Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      89 Massasoit Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Krishna Kharel Christine Santaniello Realty

    • /15

      Est $396,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Massachusetts Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      440 Massachusetts Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

• /41

      Est $314,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 Massachusetts Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      391 Massachusetts Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

• /22

      Est $321,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 Massachusetts Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      357 Massachusetts Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Parker-LeDuc RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $381,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Lower Mass Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      71 Lower Mass Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Silvia Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /18

      Est $401,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Lower Mass Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      62 Lower Mass Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kopyscinski Houser Metro Realty

    • /39

      Est $328,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Maple Terrace, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      36 Maple Terrace, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Slope to Shore Team William Raveis Team 413

    • /39

      Est $313,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Maple St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      61 Maple St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

• /18

      Est $308,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Main St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      640 Main St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tori Denton Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /30

      Est $406,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      284 Main St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      284 Main St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jake Giuffrida eXp Realty

    • /21

      Est $351,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Lotus Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      46 Lotus Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,700
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Bourque Bourque Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $323,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Lewis Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      105 Lewis Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

• /35

      Est $294,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Lewis Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      67 Lewis Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Poissant and Neveu Team RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $347,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Lewis Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      44 Lewis Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

• /41

      Est $417,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Laurel Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      247 Laurel Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Gleason Today Real Estate, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $504,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Laurel Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      193 Laurel Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,200
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Horrigan RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $432,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Laurel Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      119 Laurel Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

• /23

      Est $341,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Laurel Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      103 Laurel Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Ferrara Landmark, REALTORS®

    • /42

      Est $428,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Laurel Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      56 Laurel Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 27, 2022

• /38

      Est $356,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Laurel Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      36 Laurel Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bourque Today Real Estate, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $419,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Laurel Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      17 Laurel Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

• /42

      Est $421,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Lathrop St Unit 69, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      67 Lathrop St Unit 69, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Calvo Berndt Happy Valley Realty Group, LLC

    • /40

      Est $382,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Smith Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      28 Smith Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Andre Gallagher Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $314,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Smith Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      7 Smith Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cichetti Teamwork Team Cichetti Teamwork @ Sears Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $452,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Lancaster Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      385 Lancaster Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Oleksak-Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Western MA

    • /36

      Est $357,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Lancaster Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      324 Lancaster Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Warzecka Neilsen Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $314,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Lancaster Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      129 Lancaster Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Warzecka Neilsen Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $324,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Lancaster Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      76 Lancaster Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gabriel Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home