9,401

Properties in ZIP Code 01089

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $480,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Squassick Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      147 Squassick Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Landry Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /34

      Est $307,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Spring St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      88 Spring St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Hamre Group Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /22

      Est $323,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Spring St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      51 Spring St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Moore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /28

      Est $299,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Spring St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      28 Spring St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candyce Cressotti Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /11

      Est $306,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Sprague St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      69 Sprague St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Ladner Aprilian Inc.

    • /34

      Est $310,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Southworth St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      102 Southworth St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yadira Pacheco Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /35

      Est $315,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Southworth St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      71 Southworth St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,500
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Lessard Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $395,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Southworth St Unit 47, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      45 Southworth St Unit 47, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelley And Katzer Team Kelley & Katzer Real Estate, LLC

    • /21

      Est $328,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Southworth St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      44 Southworth St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krishna Kharel Christine Santaniello Realty

    • /38

      Est $287,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Southworth St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      26 Southworth St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Delap Real Estate LLC

    • /37

      Est $332,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Smyrna St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      44 Smyrna St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Slope to Shore Team William Raveis Team 413

    • /39

      Est $336,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Silver St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      89 Silver St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Cruzado Media Realty Group Inc.

    • /22

      Est $298,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Silver St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      36 Silver St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bourque Today Real Estate, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $409,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Sheridan Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      43 Sheridan Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Soucie The Real Estate Market Center

    • /39

      Est $393,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Sheridan Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      19 Sheridan Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ericca Dugroo-Herbert Today Real Estate, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $293,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Sagamore Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      26 Sagamore Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

• /33

      Est $328,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 South Blvd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      145 South Blvd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Kuhnel Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /28

      Est $367,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Rockland Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      44 Rockland Dr, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristin Dolan Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Est $320,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Robinson Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      175 Robinson Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Malandrinos HB Real Estate, LLC

    • /33

      Est $362,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Robinson Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      125 Robinson Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Maggi LPT Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $354,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Robinson Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      122 Robinson Rd, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fallah Razzak Lock and Key Realty Inc.

    • /18

      Est $481,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      585 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vincenzo Rettura Rettura Realty

    • /42

      Est $499,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      369 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      369 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Despard Nexthome Elite Realty

    • /42

      Est $400,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      354 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      354 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joann Asselin Witalisz & Associates, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $519,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      280 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      280 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Krach Matthew Krach

    • /34

      Est $430,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      81 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Garabedian Kevin Garabedian

    • /40

      Est $457,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      73 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

• /42

      Est $492,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      43 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Rodriguez Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $474,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Rogers Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Bushaw Landmark, REALTORSĀ®

    • /5

      Est $439,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Railroad St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      31 Railroad St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolline Silveira M&A Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $325,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Queen Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      63 Queen Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Ferrari William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /26

      Est $359,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Queen Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19 Queen Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Lynch Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Realty Professionals

    • /39

      Est $323,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      774 Prospect Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      774 Prospect Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Bartoes Berkshire Hathaway Home Service New England Properties

    • /28

      Est $352,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      487 Prospect Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      487 Prospect Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Dusseault

    • /37

      Est $353,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Prospect Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      263 Prospect Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzi Buzzee LPT Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $360,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Prince Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      80 Prince Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arpan Tiwari Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /42

      Est $394,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Primrose St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      22 Primrose St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Richton Teamwork Realty Group, LLC

    • /41

      Est $313,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Primrose St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      6 Primrose St, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen O'Neil Coldwell Banker Community REALTORSĀ®

    • /42

      Est $547,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Poplar Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      170 Poplar Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Landry Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /37

      Est $385,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Poplar Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      94 Poplar Ave, West Springfield, MA 01089

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jana Bertera Park Square Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home