11,073

Properties in ZIP Code 02893

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $299,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 E Greenwich Ave Unit 6-204, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      650 E Greenwich Ave Unit 6-204, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Shalvey RI Real Estate Services

    • /44

      Est $296,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 E Greenwich Ave Unit 2-410, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      650 E Greenwich Ave Unit 2-410, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,100
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Therese Vezeridis Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /25

      Est $436,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Birchwood Ln, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      53 Birchwood Ln, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN TOMASSO RE/MAX Professionals

    • /23

      Est $437,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Birchwood Ln, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      47 Birchwood Ln, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Faria RE/MAX ADVANTAGE GROUP

    • /41

      Est $492,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Sycamore Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      85 Sycamore Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fox Dream Living Realty LLC

    • /9

      Est $423,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Shady Hill Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      43 Shady Hill Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Bush Fab Living

    • /33

      Est $459,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Monterey Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      119 Monterey Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Perrone Flagship Real Estate Advisors

    • /28

      Est $433,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Bayberry Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      16 Bayberry Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Improta RI Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $217,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Village Ct, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      59 Village Ct, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Barros REMAX Revolution

    • /18

      Est $233,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Village Ct, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      57 Village Ct, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Treasured Homes Team Realty One Group Dream Makers

    • /23

      Est $430,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Monterey Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      54 Monterey Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,100
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Paliotta ROPAL REALTY

    • /43

      Est $422,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Joaquin Ct, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12 Joaquin Ct, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The DiSpirito Team Engel & Volkers Oceanside

    • /42

      Est $451,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 N Gate Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11 N Gate Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisela Vasquez My Dream Home Realty

    • /30

      Est $377,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Fairgreen Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      20 Fairgreen Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Pacheco RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /20

      Est $391,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Meadow Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      24 Meadow Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Peter Izzi Team REMAX Revolution

    • /45

      Est $419,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Fairgreen Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      44 Fairgreen Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Perry RE/MAX Profnl. Newport, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $390,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Cochran St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      51 Cochran St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Scotti RE/MAX Properties

    • /22

      Est $336,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      183 Lockwood St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      183 Lockwood St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Valle RI Real Estate Services

    • /18

      Est $400,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Coit Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      87 Coit Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank DiPietro Dipietro Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $301,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Trellis Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      66 Trellis Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Teves REMAX Revolution

    • /33

      Est $307,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Trellis Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      45 Trellis Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,500
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Petreccia Group RE/MAX ADVANTAGE GROUP

    • /39

      Est $302,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Trellis Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17 Trellis Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Lima Johnson RI Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Est $321,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Trellis Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12 Trellis Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Goss J. Christopher Real Estate Grp

    • /34

      Est $345,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Coit Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      78 Coit Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Conway Conway Commercial Group

    • /29

      Est $373,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Tampa St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      18 Tampa St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Mastalerz CENTURY 21 Stachurski Agency

    • /38

      Est $444,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Tampa St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      73 Tampa St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Seyboth Century 21 Limitless

    • /5

      Est $365,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Legris Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      219 Legris Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Martone Bond Brokerage

    • /48

      Est $398,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Coit Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      62 Coit Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Durand REMAX Revolution

    • /30

      Est $400,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Ontario St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      26 Ontario St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Fooks Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $468,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Tanglewood Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      87 Tanglewood Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Raymond Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /23

      Est $448,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Morningside Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10 Morningside Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Peter Izzi Team REMAX Revolution

    • /41

      Est $439,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Greenbriar Rd, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      45 Greenbriar Rd, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

• /39

      Est $390,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Newell St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      126 Newell St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noel Abi-Kharma ELITE Property Group

    • /33

      Est $521,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Hoover St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      37 Hoover St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Slocum Home Team eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $393,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Harding St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      141 Harding St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,500
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pasquale Corso RI Real Estate Services

    • /30

      Est $416,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Vincenzo Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5 Vincenzo Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Realpro Group REALPRO by The Water

    • /34

      Est $421,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Phenix Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      175 Phenix Ave, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lyons RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    • /23

      Est $458,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Hoover St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      53 Hoover St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Mcnally Real Broker, LLC

    • /21

      Est $461,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Schofield St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10 Schofield St, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Rose Quirk RE/MAX Results

    • /30

      Est $422,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Crestwood Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      36 Crestwood Dr, West Warwick, RI 02893

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,350
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Perelman RE/MAX ONE

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home