6,829

Properties in ZIP Code 01581

Section Image
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Peters Farm Way Unit 201, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3 Peters Farm Way Unit 201, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $361/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,995
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /40

      Est $1,011,098 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Capt Samuel Forbush Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3 Capt Samuel Forbush Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Warren-Holmes ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /36

      Est $580,319 Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Peters Farm Way Unit 310, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3310 Peters Farm Way Unit 310, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,310
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Peters Farm Way Unit 107, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3 Peters Farm Way Unit 107, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $349/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,995
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /42

      Est $416,365 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Talbot Way Unit 2105, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2105 Talbot Way Unit 2105, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony McDonnell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Talbot Way Unit 2112, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2112 Talbot Way Unit 2112, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $372/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Caron Homestead Realty Group

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      12206 Peters Farm Way Unit 12206, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12206 Peters Farm Way Unit 12206, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle St. Michael Rhodes Realty Advisors, Inc.

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Peters Farm Way Unit 403, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3 Peters Farm Way Unit 403, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $418/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Powder Hill Way Unit 15, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15 Powder Hill Way Unit 15, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Simone Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Est $692,358 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Imperial Ct Unit 21, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21 Imperial Ct Unit 21, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Smith Marilyn L. Smith R. E.

    • /39

      Est $700,932 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Imperial Ct Unit 6, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6 Imperial Ct Unit 6, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,900
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Dome Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /38

      Est $637,662 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Wessonville Village Way Unit 7, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 Wessonville Village Way Unit 7, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Juliano Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /42

      Est $1,388,085 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lackey St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      22 Lackey St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mathieu Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Peters Farm Way Unit 1402, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1402 Peters Farm Way Unit 1402, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $460/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent THE LASH GROUP Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Peters Farm Way Unit 108, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3 Peters Farm Way Unit 108, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $437/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,120
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /36

      Est $429,506 Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Peters Farm Way Unit 304, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3304 Peters Farm Way Unit 304, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,720
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /21

      Est $432,118 Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Peters Farm Way Unit 202, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3202 Peters Farm Way Unit 202, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,200
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /25

      Est $397,922 Not Listed For Sale

      3105 Peters Farm Way Unit 105, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3105 Peters Farm Way Unit 105, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /30

      Est $414,499 Not Listed For Sale

      3303 Peters Farm Way Unit 303, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3303 Peters Farm Way Unit 303, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,445
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /23

      Est $416,095 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Talbot Way Unit 2104, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2104 Talbot Way Unit 2104, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patsy Chinchillo RE/MAX

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Simeon Howard Way Unit 57, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1 Simeon Howard Way Unit 57, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $368/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Muneeza Nasrullah Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Moses Wheelock Ln Unit 17, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      19 Moses Wheelock Ln Unit 17, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $771,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lippi Get Listed Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Turnpike Rd Unit 3, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      165 Turnpike Rd Unit 3, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hejoma Garcia RE/MAX

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Simeon Howard Way Unit 2113, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2113 Simeon Howard Way Unit 2113, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $451/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Driscoll Redfin Corp.

    • /38

      Est $1,151,186 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Townsend Blvd Unit 64, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      64 Townsend Blvd Unit 64, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Graham Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $753,222 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Deerfield Way Unit 93, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16 Deerfield Way Unit 93, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

• /28

      Est $513,163 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Union St Unit 5304, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      500 Union St Unit 5304, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

• /24

      Est $530,028 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Union St Unit 5216, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      500 Union St Unit 5216, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wood Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Peters Farm Way Unit 410, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1410 Peters Farm Way Unit 410, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $410/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,840
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sullivan Pulte Homes of New England

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Blue Heron Ct, Eastham, MA 02642

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2 Blue Heron Ct, Eastham, MA 02642

      Last Sold Summary

      • $416/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,454,450
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Raiche Laer Realty

    • /4

      Est $1,509,163 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Barred Owl Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16 Barred Owl Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,433,100
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Raiche Laer Realty

    • /42

      Est $724,504 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Morse St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      20 Morse St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Scopetski Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Deerfield Way Unit 90, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21 Deerfield Way Unit 90, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,500
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Chacko Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /3

      Est $1,396,107 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Spring Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      25 Spring Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

• /42

      Est $889,162 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Moses Wheelock Ln Unit 26, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      37 Moses Wheelock Ln Unit 26, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $823,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Treetop Realty Group Keller Williams Realty

    • /27

      Est $423,765 Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Talbot Way Unit 2403, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2403 Talbot Way Unit 2403, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Atamian Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      12310 Peters Farm Way Unit 310, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12310 Peters Farm Way Unit 310, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • 366 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Berry Simply Sell Realty

    • /19

      Est $420,244 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Union St Unit 5407, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      500 Union St Unit 5407, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kielinen Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $668,365 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Powder Hill Way Unit 27, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      27 Powder Hill Way Unit 27, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Smith Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      11203 Peters Farm Way Unit 11203, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11203 Peters Farm Way Unit 11203, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Howe Bourgeois Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home