6,829

Properties in ZIP Code 01581

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $603,893 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Chauncy Cir, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6 Chauncy Cir, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Capello Realty Executives

    • /23

      Est $561,146 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Canfield St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6 Canfield St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theodora Choros Isos Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $450,026 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Baylor Ave, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 Baylor Ave, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Stinehelfer Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $556,943 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Endicott Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      29 Endicott Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Vienneau Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /24

      Est $480,394 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Lyman St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      163 Lyman St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Torchia Laer Realty

    • /38

      Est $791,951 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Byard Ln, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      27 Byard Ln, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wood Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $784,674 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Uhlman Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4 Uhlman Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rose Wells Realty Executives

    • /42

      Est $1,174,599 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Nipmuck Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4 Nipmuck Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Silva Redfin Corp.

    • /42

      Est $734,279 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Powder Hill Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      42 Powder Hill Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edith Paley William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /27

      Est $736,087 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Powder Hill Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      31 Powder Hill Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Aron Williams Coldwell Banker Realty - Sudbury

    • /40

      Est $612,204 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Powder Hill Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4 Powder Hill Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

• /30

      Est $746,401 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Powder Hill Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2 Powder Hill Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,500
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janet Capello Realty Executives

    • /28

      Est $633,278 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Powder Hill Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      16 Powder Hill Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

• /41

      Est $751,331 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Flanders Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      170 Flanders Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcello Trolio Custom Realty Solutions

    • /39

      Est $1,387,511 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Butterfield Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      29 Butterfield Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Harries N. B. Taylor & Co. Inc.

    • /42

      Est $1,420,475 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Butterfield Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      27 Butterfield Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Montivista Real Estate Group eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,067,010 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sherburne Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6 Sherburne Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $853,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Neil Bock Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Est $609,595 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Flanders Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      60 Flanders Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Schradieck RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $774,770 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Jefferson Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5 Jefferson Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,500
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Quigley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $627,774 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Flanders Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4 Flanders Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent June Hillier RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $1,071,847 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Nottingham Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      16 Nottingham Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

• /34

      Est $1,043,813 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Longmeadow Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      19 Longmeadow Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sama The O'Rourke Group Real Estate Professionals

    • /4

      Est $595,050 Not Listed For Sale

      73 E Main St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      73 E Main St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Kelly ALL CAPITAL REALTY, LLC

    • /42

      Est $775,385 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Baker Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14 Baker Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wood Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $552,706 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Flanders Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5 Flanders Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,800
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bailey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /29

      Est $610,700 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Samson Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11 Samson Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Pitcavage Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /41

      Est $823,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hundreds Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1 Hundreds Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent June Hillier RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $713,353 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Flanders Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 Flanders Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Muneeza Nasrullah Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /30

      Est $601,995 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Samson Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10 Samson Dr, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent June Hillier RE/MAX

  • /25

    $3,300 Not Listed For Sale

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • 0.30 Acre Lot

    26 Steven Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

    Pets are welcomed. Spacious ranch home at 26 Steven Rd, Westborough, MA, located in a great location with convenient access to major highways, shopping, dining, and top-rated schools. This well-maintained property features a bright open layout, 3 bedrooms, a living area, and a huge kitchen with ample cabinet space. This residence features a modern kitchen with quartz countertops and stainless

    Smita Sinha Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    26 Steven Rd, Westborough, MA 01581
    • /40

      Est $595,495 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Steven Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      17 Steven Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Ann Strapponi Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /36

      Est $558,677 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Shepherd Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      11 Shepherd Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Towne ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /27

      Est $475,286 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Shepherd Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19 Shepherd Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vijaya Yelchuru StartPoint Realty

    • /32

      Est $504,905 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Shepherd Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      21 Shepherd Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seshubabu Konatham Desi Prime Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $484,123 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Steven Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      23 Steven Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ferrari Property Group Keller Williams Pinnacle Central

    • /41

      Est $795,269 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Milk St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      141 Milk St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Mayer RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $861,882 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Indian Pond Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      32 Indian Pond Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wood Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /5

      Est $306,894 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Milk St Unit 21, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      151 Milk St Unit 21, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Toomy Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /34

      Est $300,481 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Milk St Unit 5, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      151 Milk St Unit 5, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wood Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $280,895 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Milk St Unit 15, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      149 Milk St Unit 15, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hong Xia United Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home