6,829

Properties in ZIP Code 01581

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $307,281 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Milk St Unit 11, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      149 Milk St Unit 11, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Tolman Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /35

      Est $307,361 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Milk St Unit 5, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      149 Milk St Unit 5, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Gilmour Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /22

      Est $321,662 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Milk St Unit 21, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      147 Milk St Unit 21, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Lundberg Justin Lundberg

    • /29

      Est $227,411 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Milk St Unit 2, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      147 Milk St Unit 2, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sam Moustafa Landmark Realty Services

    • /23

      Est $231,175 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Milk St Unit 20, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      145 Milk St Unit 20, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Neeta Karanjkar Media Realty Group Elite

    • /21

      Est $231,456 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Milk St Unit 8, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      145 Milk St Unit 8, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Surette Coldwell Banker Realty - Worcester

    • /25

      Est $321,127 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Milk St Unit 28, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      155 Milk St Unit 28, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louis Stephan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stephan Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $304,187 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Milk St Unit 21, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      155 Milk St Unit 21, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Anderson The Neighborhood Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $297,756 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Milk St Unit 4, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      155 Milk St Unit 4, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Martinez William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /12

      Est $299,539 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Milk St Unit 9, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      153 Milk St Unit 9, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hale ERA Key Realty Services- Auburn

    • /13

      Est $287,289 Not Listed For Sale

      16C Mayberry Dr Unit 12, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      16C Mayberry Dr Unit 12, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Smeagle Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /27

      Est $247,508 Not Listed For Sale

      16B Mayberry Dr Unit 5, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      16B Mayberry Dr Unit 5, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Antonio Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /12

      Est $284,483 Not Listed For Sale

      14B Mayberry Dr Unit 9, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14B Mayberry Dr Unit 9, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Juliano Keller Williams Boston MetroWest

    • /6

      Est $445,676 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Meadow Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2 Meadow Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent S. Elaine McDonald RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $673,900 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Maple Cir, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9 Maple Cir, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wood Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $635,700 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Maple Cir, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11 Maple Cir, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wood Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $565,713 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Maynard St, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      24 Maynard St, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wood Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $447,232 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Mayberry Dr Unit C, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7 Mayberry Dr Unit C, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Abu Pulte Homes of New England

    • /12

      Est $273,718 Not Listed For Sale

      10B Mayberry Dr Unit 1, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10B Mayberry Dr Unit 1, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Stone RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $581,647 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mayberry Dr Unit G, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8 Mayberry Dr Unit G, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Vorce GK Realty

    • /41

      Est $599,630 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mayberry Dr Unit F, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8 Mayberry Dr Unit F, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Vorce GK Realty

    • /16

      Est $290,769 Not Listed For Sale

      8A Mayberry Dr Unit 4, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8A Mayberry Dr Unit 4, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kay Baxter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $596,081 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mayberry Dr Unit G, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6 Mayberry Dr Unit G, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Evan Foley RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $674,529 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Summer Street Extension, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      69 Summer Street Extension, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Ellison Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /23

      Est $517,519 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Robin Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5 Robin Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Torchia Laer Realty

    • /42

      Est $709,549 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Robin Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      40 Robin Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Boyce Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $753,090 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Robin Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      28 Robin Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Claire Rainville RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $525,030 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Robin Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      22 Robin Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caren Mulcunry RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $498,898 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Robin Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4 Robin Rd, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Muneeza Nasrullah Keller Williams Pinnacle MetroWest

    • /38

      Est $477,382 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Treetop Park, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1 Treetop Park, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,500
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Flynn Susan A. Flynn & Associates

    • /32

      Est $461,083 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Treetop Park, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      43 Treetop Park, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mathieu Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $476,457 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Treetop Park, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      42 Treetop Park, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Macchi Group William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $758,701 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Deerfield Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8 Deerfield Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Simone Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $738,389 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Deerfield Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      25 Deerfield Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Teceno Mathieu Newton Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Est $727,037 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Deerfield Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5 Deerfield Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Peris Andrew J. Abu Inc., REALTORS®

    • /38

      Est $709,353 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sheffield Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5 Sheffield Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

• /42

      Est $652,218 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Quaker Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2 Quaker Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Foran Realty Executives

    • /33

      Est $639,495 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hancock Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6 Hancock Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rob Daly Realty Executives

    • /33

      Est $632,083 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hancock Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10 Hancock Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen McDermott Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    • /42

      Est $675,309 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Shaker Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5 Shaker Way, Westborough, MA 01581

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rose Wells Realty Executives

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home