Est $1,110,187 Not Listed For Sale
9 Nipmuck Dr, Westborough, MA 01581
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,029 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- $365/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,106,000
- Jun 09, 2023
Last Listing Agent Dale Kennedy Christie's International Real Estate Atlantic Brokerage