3,776

Properties in ZIP Code 06498

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $237,858 Not Listed For Sale

      1449 Boston Post Rd Unit 24, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1449 Boston Post Rd Unit 24, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Drew Meretsky Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 56 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $2,394,301 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      56 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Oct 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Caulfield William Pitt

    • /2

      Est $1,126,547 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Chapman Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      59 Chapman Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scott Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 361 Fairview Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $806,976 Not Listed For Sale

      361 Fairview Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      361 Fairview Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39,265% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050
      • Sep 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Paula Stuart Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 70 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $2,346,903 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      70 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,540,000
      • Feb 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent The Shannehan Team William Pitt

    • 94 Sagamore Terrace W, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $529,581 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Sagamore Terrace W, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      94 Sagamore Terrace W, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Joel Lucas Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 385 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $686,071 Not Listed For Sale

      385 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      385 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Bysiewicz Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $597,208 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Shane Bonanno William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1087 Horse Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $464,962 Not Listed For Sale

      1087 Horse Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1087 Horse Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brian Jermainne Team Jermainne Real Estate Services, LLC

    • 58 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $488,616 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      58 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 1469 Boston Post Rd Unit 11, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $163,163 Not Listed For Sale

      1469 Boston Post Rd Unit 11, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1469 Boston Post Rd Unit 11, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Aug 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Al Chiarito Chiarito Real Estate LLC

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $611,623 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Mar 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Very William Raveis Real Estate

    • 86 Old Salt Works Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $822,830 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Old Salt Works Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      86 Old Salt Works Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Kimball William Raveis Real Estate

    • 1010 Boston Post Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $596,688 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Boston Post Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1010 Boston Post Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,500
      • Nov 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Janet Cavaliere RE/MAX

    • 1221 Essex Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $734,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 Essex Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1221 Essex Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Schellens William Pitt

    • 55 Osprey Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $767,879 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Osprey Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      55 Osprey Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gail Lawrence William Raveis Real Estate

    • 65 Mink Rock Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $479,556 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Mink Rock Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      65 Mink Rock Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Malton Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 130 Osprey Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $940,089 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Osprey Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      130 Osprey Cir, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Genovali RE/MAX

    • 722 Horse Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $481,332 Not Listed For Sale

      722 Horse Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      722 Horse Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Craig Milton RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $354,775 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Blue Gill Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 Blue Gill Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Joyce Joyce Co. Hill & Harbor, Inc.

    • 544 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $926,814 Not Listed For Sale

      544 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      544 Seaside Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ron Lyman Lyman Real Estate

    • 1231 E Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $402,885 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 E Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1231 E Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

• 31 Sea Scape Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,150,698 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Sea Scape Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      31 Sea Scape Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anne Jones William Raveis Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $496,260 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Tarpon Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 Tarpon Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Al Chiarito Chiarito Real Estate LLC

    • 20 Chapman Beach Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $578,528 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Chapman Beach Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      20 Chapman Beach Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Suhie J.M. REALTY

    • 1218 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $486,486 Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1804
      1218 Old Clinton Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Peters Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $909,950 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Knothe Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      99 Knothe Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joe Dattilo Dattilo Real Estate

    • 3 Westbrook Heights Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $596,721 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Westbrook Heights Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3 Westbrook Heights Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gail Garrity Gail Garrity REALTORS Inc

    • 29 Goodrich Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $603,660 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Goodrich Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29 Goodrich Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Santoro William Pitt

    • 51 Ortner Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $720,857 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Ortner Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      51 Ortner Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Lehrman RE/MAX

    • 41 Mohican Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,954,061 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Mohican Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      41 Mohican Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Mar 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Janet Peckinpaugh William Pitt

    • 419 Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $532,617 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      419 Pond Meadow Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Aug 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Greene Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $713,438 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Meriden Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      18 Meriden Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Suhie J.M. REALTY

    • 117 Fairview Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $739,808 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Fairview Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      117 Fairview Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anita Belcher Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 23 Apogee Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $553,293 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Apogee Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      23 Apogee Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Beth Brewer Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 900 Horse Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $606,099 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Horse Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      900 Horse Hill Rd, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • May 27, 2020

• /2

      Est $491,300 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Post Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      30 Post Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bombaci William Raveis Real Estate

    • 77 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $936,923 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      77 Captains Dr, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Golebiewski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 78 Kingfisher Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $723,423 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Kingfisher Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      78 Kingfisher Ln, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michael Marsden Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 79 Bellstone Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Est $1,024,138 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Bellstone Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      79 Bellstone Ave, Westbrook, CT 06498

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,000
      • Apr 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Milton RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home