2,569

Westhampton, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 1 Raynor Dr, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,474,304 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Raynor Dr, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1 Raynor Dr, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Dec 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Cocha Barros EXP Realty

    • 28 S Country Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,779,246 Not Listed For Sale

      28 S Country Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      28 S Country Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Reynolds Stokes Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 24 S Country Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 S Country Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      24 S Country Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $542/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jan 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Roter Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 5 Wintergreen Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,553,104 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Wintergreen Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5 Wintergreen Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jun 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent William LeMaire Brown Harris Stevens W Hampton

    • /2

      Est $1,439,565 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Buttercup Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11 Buttercup Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Saggio Hampton Estates Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Sweetgrass Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      34 Sweetgrass Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fink William Raveis New York LLC

    • 42 Jagger Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Jagger Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      42 Jagger Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $967,500
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cunneen Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 62 Jagger Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,258,984 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Jagger Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      62 Jagger Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cunneen Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 51 Jagger Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $2,328,451 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Jagger Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      51 Jagger Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Dec 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Andrews Corcoran

    • 43 Jagger Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $2,530,049 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Jagger Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      43 Jagger Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Oct 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Steven Rosmarin Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 53 Jagger Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Jagger Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      53 Jagger Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $444/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Binder Corcoran

    • /2

      Est $1,334,090 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Jagger Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      59 Jagger Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Allison Galasso Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 9 Windwood Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Windwood Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9 Windwood Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $967,500
      • Dec 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nydia Gaffey Brown Harris Stevens W Hampton

    • 5 Windwood Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Windwood Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5 Windwood Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $396/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Dec 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Binder Corcoran

    • /2

      Est $2,285,952 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Brushy Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      38 Brushy Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mary Binder Corcoran

    • 44 Brushy Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $2,320,509 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Brushy Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      44 Brushy Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Merlo Corcoran

    • 21A Brushy Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Not Listed For Sale

      21A Brushy Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      21A Brushy Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $817/SF
      • 310 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Linda Statam William Raveis New York LLC

    • /2

      Est $3,327,778 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Brushy Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      19 Brushy Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dana Bartel Compass Greater NY LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,939,033 Not Listed For Sale

      9 White Oak Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9 White Oak Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Farrell Corcoran

    • 105 Oneck Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $2,762,000 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Oneck Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      105 Oneck Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Aug 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Olivieri Compass Greater NY LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,750,637 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Oneck Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      91 Oneck Ln, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Stoebe STOEBE & CO

    • 28 Baycrest Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,862,545 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Baycrest Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      28 Baycrest Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen OConnor Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • /2

      Est $2,464,646 Not Listed For Sale

      110 South Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      110 South Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gene Gilyutin Hampton Estates Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,150,432 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Baycrest Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      61 Baycrest Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ceravolo Flocee Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $1,679,520 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bishop Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3 Bishop Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Farrell Corcoran

    • /2

      Est $1,056,795 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Leland Dr, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6 Leland Dr, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Cronin Gold Coast Homes & Estates

    • 22 Wayne Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,578,277 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Wayne Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      22 Wayne Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 276% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark Shuster Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 12 Wayne Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,236,670 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Wayne Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12 Wayne Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Kisla William Raveis New York LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Montauk Hwy, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5 Montauk Hwy, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Jenks Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $721,907 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lincoln St, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5 Lincoln St, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Jenks Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 8 Baycrest Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Baycrest Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      8 Baycrest Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Sep 25, 2019

• /2

      Est $1,044,789 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Baycrest Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      7 Baycrest Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Baker Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,132,056 Not Listed For Sale

      136 South Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      136 South Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Spiegel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 15 Plume Grass Way, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $2,656,486 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Plume Grass Way, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15 Plume Grass Way, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Jan 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cunneen Compass Greater NY LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Fiddler Crab Trail, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17 Fiddler Crab Trail, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Foglia Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 10 Fiddler Crab Trail, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $2,432,870 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Fiddler Crab Trail, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10 Fiddler Crab Trail, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent James Salandino Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 162 South Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $2,104,320 Not Listed For Sale

      162 South Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      162 South Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Nov 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Benny Diasparra EXIT Realty Premier

    • 13 Seabreeze Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,418,272 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Seabreeze Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      13 Seabreeze Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Toni Jo Birk Corcoran

    • 5 Booker Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,253,484 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Booker Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5 Booker Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

• 5 Country Estates Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,803,114 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Country Estates Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5 Country Estates Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Silver Douglas Elliman Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home