2,569

Westhampton, NY Homes

Section Image
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,301,670 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jude Lyons Island View Properties LLC

    • 11 Clover Grass Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,952,048 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Clover Grass Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      11 Clover Grass Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Farrell Corcoran

    • 160 Montauk Hwy, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,285,595 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Montauk Hwy, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      160 Montauk Hwy, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,000
      • Nov 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dana Bartel Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 741A Cooke St, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $667,255 Not Listed For Sale

      741A Cooke St, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      741A Cooke St, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michele Carbone Jean Carbone Real Estate Inc

    • 739B Cooke St, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $617,886 Not Listed For Sale

      739B Cooke St, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      739B Cooke St, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rachael York Coldwell Banker Reliable R E

    • 139 Scott Dr W, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,200,774 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Scott Dr W, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      139 Scott Dr W, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Holderer Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 134 Scott Dr W, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,096,676 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Scott Dr W, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      134 Scott Dr W, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Kamara Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 116 Ashley Dr, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,272,652 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Ashley Dr, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2006
      116 Ashley Dr, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Dec 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janice Meehan Coldwell Banker Reliable R E

    • 166 Jonathan Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,239,931 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Jonathan Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2006
      166 Jonathan Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cullen Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 165 Jonathan Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,313,867 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Jonathan Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2006
      165 Jonathan Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Sep 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ryan Corcoran

    • 159 David Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,271,161 Not Listed For Sale

      159 David Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      159 David Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Dec 11, 2019

• 185 Samantha Cir, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,297,283 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Samantha Cir, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      185 Samantha Cir, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Chaikin Premier Prop At Meadowbrook Pt

    • 82 Samantha Cir, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,259,293 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Samantha Cir, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      82 Samantha Cir, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Oct 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Craig Amodemo Hampton Estates Realty LLC

    • 76 Samantha Cir, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,264,336 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Samantha Cir, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      76 Samantha Cir, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jan 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Codi Garcete Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 72 Samantha Cir, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,334,383 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Samantha Cir, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      72 Samantha Cir, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Nov 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Farrell Corcoran

    • 662A Arnold St, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $566,764 Not Listed For Sale

      662A Arnold St, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      662A Arnold St, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Jan 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Kurosz Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 761 Hamilton Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $617,142 Not Listed For Sale

      761 Hamilton Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      761 Hamilton Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,900
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Edward Burke Shine Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $496,371 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Brushy Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      43 Brushy Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jean Seyfert Hampton Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Dune Rd Unit L5, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1948
      585 Dune Rd Unit L5, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Stoebe STOEBE & CO

    • /2

      Est $5,630,792 Not Listed For Sale

      585 Dune Rd Unit A6-8, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 90,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      585 Dune Rd Unit A6-8, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Spiegel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Montauk Hwy Unit 13, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      146 Montauk Hwy Unit 13, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Holmes Fairfield Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      748 Selfridge St, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1974
      748 Selfridge St, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Heptig Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • /2

      Est $503,733 Not Listed For Sale

      644 a Ent Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      644 a Ent Ave, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Craig Amodemo Hampton Estates Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      147C Old Country Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      147C Old Country Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Molinaro Gateway to The Hamptons R E

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Dune Rd Unit 1A, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 10 Baths
      • Built 1995
      585 Dune Rd Unit 1A, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mariana Nunes Compass Greater NY LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,511,000 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Baycrest Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      63 Baycrest Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Citarelli First Hampton Int'l Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Dune Rd Unit L9, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1948
      585 Dune Rd Unit L9, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tina Chrappa Compass Greater NY LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Montauk Hwy Unit 14, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      146 Montauk Hwy Unit 14, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Holmes Fairfield Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Old Country Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      152 Old Country Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Heptig Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Montauk Hwy Unit 5, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      146 Montauk Hwy Unit 5, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Holmes Fairfield Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 Dune Rd Unit 14, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      575 Dune Rd Unit 14, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lori Palumbo Signature Premier Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      539 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Cronin Gold Coast Homes & Estates

    • 392 Mill Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Not Listed For Sale

      392 Mill Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1960
      392 Mill Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 458 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Oct 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Mark Shuster Compass Greater NY LLC

    • /2

      Est $5,148,821 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      570 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Bottero Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 6 Beaver Lake Ct Unit 6, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Beaver Lake Ct Unit 6, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6 Beaver Lake Ct Unit 6, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $412/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Mar 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Semeraro Kerrigan Country Realty

    • 12 Corwin Place, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,886,308 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Corwin Place, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12 Corwin Place, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Dec 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cunneen Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 4 Eckert St, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,524,032 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Eckert St, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4 Eckert St, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cammarata Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 43 Tanners Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Tanners Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      43 Tanners Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Mar 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Brod Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 539 Dune Rd Unit 29, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Dune Rd Unit 29, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      539 Dune Rd Unit 29, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • $770/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Litel-Murphy Corcoran

    • 5 Watersedge Ct, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $2,846,240 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Watersedge Ct, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5 Watersedge Ct, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Battista Brown Harris Stevens W Hampton

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home