2,569

Westhampton, NY Homes

Section Image
    • 8 Hidden Pond Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $2,507,564 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hidden Pond Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8 Hidden Pond Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Citarelli First Hampton Int'l Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,589,330 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Tanners Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      70 Tanners Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Stoebe STOEBE & CO

    • 72 Tanners Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $2,611,307 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Tanners Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      72 Tanners Neck Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 339% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 318 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dana Bartel Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 35 Depot Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $1,236,732 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Depot Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      35 Depot Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Palmer Gaget Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 29 Depot Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Est $1,143,591 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Depot Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      29 Depot Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Farrell Corcoran

    • 11 Cedarfield Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,563,562 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cedarfield Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11 Cedarfield Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $958,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gene Gilyutin Hampton Estates Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Station Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      36 Station Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Farrell Corcoran

    • 48 Station Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,590,673 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Station Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      48 Station Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 423 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jun 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Riccio Hampton Estates Realty LLC

    • 35 Station Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,004,078 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Station Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      35 Station Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michele Carbone Jean Carbone Real Estate Inc

    • /2

      Est $788,364 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Station Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      29 Station Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Litel-Murphy Corcoran

    • 106 Lakeside Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,493,882 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Lakeside Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      106 Lakeside Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • May 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cosmo Ficara Coldwell Banker Reliable R E

    • 94 Lakeside Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Lakeside Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      94 Lakeside Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $446/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Thompson Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 18 Lakeside Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,570,955 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Lakeside Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      18 Lakeside Ln, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7,041% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Aug 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Craig Amodemo Hampton Estates Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Station Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      27 Station Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Litel-Murphy Corcoran

    • /2

      Est $1,468,177 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Beaver Ln W, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9 Beaver Ln W, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,131,396 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Percy Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3 Percy Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Jenks Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Seabreeze Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      35 Seabreeze Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nick Messina Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Sea Gate Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      44 Sea Gate Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Jenks Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 4 Highland St, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,217,533 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Highland St, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4 Highland St, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Dec 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Spiegel Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $425/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Adriana DiPreta Jurcev Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,007,446 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Letticia Lettieri Corcoran

    • /2

      Est $780,108 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Sea Gate Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      25 Sea Gate Ave, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Pat Haid Inlet View Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $904,771 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Summit Blvd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3 Summit Blvd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Cronin Gold Coast Homes & Estates

    • 16 Quarter Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,947,210 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Quarter Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      16 Quarter Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Palmer Gaget Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,364,869 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Quarter Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      26 Quarter Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Reynolds Stokes Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 12 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,725,166 Not Listed For Sale

      12 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cea Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,452,555 Not Listed For Sale

      9 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Farrell Corcoran

    • /2

      Est $1,541,116 Not Listed For Sale

      17 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Canberg Nest Seekers International LLC

    • 34 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      34 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Merlo Corcoran

    • 36 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,529,487 Not Listed For Sale

      36 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      36 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jun 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cammarata Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 33 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,598,138 Not Listed For Sale

      33 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      33 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Dec 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Andrews Corcoran

    • /2

      Est $1,390,653 Not Listed For Sale

      35 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      35 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,694,803 Not Listed For Sale

      37 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      37 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

• 40 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,528,971 Not Listed For Sale

      40 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      40 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jun 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Farrell Corcoran

    • 47 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,576,483 Not Listed For Sale

      47 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      47 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Allison Galasso Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 39 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,423,582 Not Listed For Sale

      39 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      39 N Quarter Rd, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Sep 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ron Scala Scala Custom Properties LTD

    • 18 Willowood Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Willowood Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      18 Willowood Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 279 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Mar 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Richard Connelly Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,706,088 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Willowood Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16 Willowood Ct, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,728,481 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Wood Hollow Dr, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12 Wood Hollow Dr, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tyus Gholson First Hampton Int'l Realty LLC

    • 2 Wood Hollow Dr, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Est $1,614,510 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Wood Hollow Dr, Westhampton, NY 11977

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2 Wood Hollow Dr, Westhampton, NY 11977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gene Gilyutin Hampton Estates Realty LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home