$164,500 Sold May 16, 2025
2917 N Bay Dr Unit M15, Westlake, OH 44145
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,237 Sq Ft
- Built 1981
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $133/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $172,191
Last Listing Agent Sam LoFaso LoFaso Real Estate Services
2917 N Bay Dr Unit M15, Westlake, OH 44145