19,856

Homes in ZIP Code 92683

Section Image
  • /15

    $4,100,000

    • Land
    • 17,450 Sq Ft
    • $10,234,648 per Acre

    14972 Beach Blvd, Westminster, CA 92683

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION. We are pleased to present to you this extraordinary opportunity in Orange County. This commercial hard lit corner lot is situated right on Beach Blvd (High Way 39). This is a great opportunity for Investor or Developer who desires heavy traffic flow & big potential for business. Surrounded by strip malls & luxury car dealers. Perfectly located on the North East

    Mary Ann Lopez T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    14972 Beach Blvd, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 14799 Apricot Ln, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,590,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    14799 Apricot Ln, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,576,238

    Last Listing Agent Martin Mania Keller Williams OC Luxury Realty

    14799 Apricot Ln, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 8861 Grandville Cir Unit 22, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $854,721 Not Listed For Sale

      8861 Grandville Cir Unit 22, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8861 Grandville Cir Unit 22, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wyn Dee Swartz First Team Real Estate

  • /22

    $270,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    9350 Bolsa Ave Unit 48, Westminster, CA 92683

    Welcome to 9350 Bolsa Ave #48, a fantastic opportunity in the heart of vibrant Little Saigon in Westminster! This charming home offers unbeatable convenience with an exceptional location just steps away from the famous Phuoc Loc Tho Asian Garden Mall. Enjoy the ease of walking to a wide variety of restaurants, cafes, bakeries, shops, and cultural attractions—everything you need is right at your

    Chi Lan Dang Frontier Realty Inc

    9350 Bolsa Ave Unit 48, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 8091 Worthy Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

    $580,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    8091 Worthy Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,778

    Last Listing Agent Donna Gordon Redfin Corporation

    8091 Worthy Dr, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 13461 Woodwind Ct Unit 3, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $777,204 Not Listed For Sale

      13461 Woodwind Ct Unit 3, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      13461 Woodwind Ct Unit 3, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Wong OC Neighborhood Realty & Mgt.

  • /44

    $798,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    14282 Suffolk St, Westminster, CA 92683

    Welcome to this beautifully updated two-story residence located in the highly sought after Westminster Village community an enchanting home that truly captures the charm of an Artist’s Cottage. Every detail has been thoughtfully curated, from the inviting front patio to the peaceful backyard retreat, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere throughout. Inside, you’ll find a bright, open-concept

    Miki Singer Coldwell Banker Realty

    14282 Suffolk St, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 13688 Eastbridge St, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,250,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    13688 Eastbridge St, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,196,845

    Last Listing Agent Tony Phong First Team Real Estate

    13688 Eastbridge St, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 8869 Grandville Cir Unit 64, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $831,782 Not Listed For Sale

      8869 Grandville Cir Unit 64, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8869 Grandville Cir Unit 64, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thuy Pham Greenfield Realty

  • /16

    $339,999 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    9702 Bolsa Ave Unit 86, Westminster, CA 92683

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained and move-in ready - end unit mobile home located in the heart of Little Saigon! This home offers unbeatable convenience just steps from renowned dining, shopping centers, supermarkets, coffee shops, near by parks and Top rate schools.Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1,344 sq ft of living space, this home boasts a spacious and

    Truc Hoang Nguyen Winland Realty & Mortgage, Inc

    9702 Bolsa Ave Unit 86, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 14241 Blackpool Rd, Westminster, CA 92683

    $866,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    14241 Blackpool Rd, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,440

    Last Listing Agent Laura Rose eXp Realty of California Inc

    14241 Blackpool Rd, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 14362 Bushard St Unit 96, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      14362 Bushard St Unit 96, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14362 Bushard St Unit 96, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vivienne Tran Cali Home Realty

  • /32

    $195,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    14081 Magnolia St Unit 140, West Minster, CA 92683

    Newly improved asking price - This 3 bed and 2 bath mobile home located in a family park in Westminster is looking for a new owner to call it home. This home has new paint, vinyl laminate flooring throughout, recessed lighting, updated kitchen and baths that are a few years old and a private backyard area. Located near Little Saigon area in a highly coveted family park that offers shared

    Vivienne Tran Cali Home Realty

    14081 Magnolia St Unit 140, West Minster, CA 92683
  • 13582 Springdale St, Westminster, CA 92683

    $970,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    13582 Springdale St, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,668

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bixler Alta Realty Group CA, Inc

    13582 Springdale St, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 13431 Woodwind Ct Unit 8, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $756,160 Not Listed For Sale

      13431 Woodwind Ct Unit 8, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      13431 Woodwind Ct Unit 8, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Selene Le Alliance West Realty

  • /11

    $869,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft

    Plan 3, Westminster, CA 92683

    Brand new 2 STORY townhome with PRIVATE YARD- With four bedrooms, there’s plenty of room for everyone. This home features upgraded kitchen countertops with full backsplash, luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the first floor, and upgraded carpet on the stairs, hallway, and bedrooms.

    13552 Goldenwest St Unit 36491840, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 6116 Choctaw Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,033,635 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6116 Choctaw Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,732

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hurst Seven Gables Real Estate

    6116 Choctaw Dr, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 9800 Bolsa Ave Unit 13, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      9800 Bolsa Ave Unit 13, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9800 Bolsa Ave Unit 13, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lani Nguyen HPT Realty

  • /14

    $119,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    8200 Bolsa Ave Unit 37, Midway City, CA 92655

    Charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home situated on a desirable corner lot in a clean, well-kept community. This home offers a functional layout with a spacious living area, dedicated dining space, and a primary bedroom with its own private bathroom. While the property does need some TLC, it presents a great opportunity for buyers to update and customize to their own style. The corner

    David Nasr Top Prime Realty, Inc.

    8200 Bolsa Ave Unit 37, Midway City, CA 92655
  • 5831 Gloucester Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,100,000 Sold May 17, 2025

    5831 Gloucester Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,129

    Last Listing Agent Tanhai Do One Stop Realty and Financial

    5831 Gloucester Cir, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 9851 Bolsa Ave Unit 84, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      9851 Bolsa Ave Unit 84, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9851 Bolsa Ave Unit 84, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Truc Doan Vui Group

  • /21

    $229,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    15300 Magnolia St Unit 82, Westminster, CA 92683

    THIS IS A BEAUTIFUL 2 BEDROOM 2 BATH 1248 SQFT SENIOR MOBILE HOME IN THE HEART OF LITTLE SAIGON, NEAR THE VIETNAMESE ABC SUPERMARKET AND THE ASIAN GARDEN MALL. IT IS MOVE IN READY WITH RECENT RENOVATIONS. THE KITCHEN HAS A NEW STOVE, DISWASHER, AND REFRIGERATOR. THE LAUNDRY AREA INCLUDES A NEW WASHER AND A NEW DRYER. THE HOME'S INTERIOR HAS BEEN FRESHLY PAINTED. THE ROOF AND A/C UNIT HAVE BEEN

    Julie Christoff HPT Realty

    15300 Magnolia St Unit 82, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 14182 Elystan Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    $905,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    14182 Elystan Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,477

    Last Listing Agent Curt Chapman

    14182 Elystan Cir, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 14081 Magnolia St Unit 93, West Minster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      14081 Magnolia St Unit 93, West Minster, CA 92683

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      14081 Magnolia St Unit 93, West Minster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $72/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lieu Nguyen Superior Real Estate Group

  • /34

    $2,398,000 New Construction

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 4,205 Sq Ft

    14472 Moran St, Westminster, CA 92683

    A BEAUTIFUL CRAFTED BRAND- NEW BUILD featuring modern luxury, exceptional design, and unbeatable convenience. Located just steps away from Phuoc Loc Tho (Asian Garden Mall), this residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, elegance, and walkable lifestyle.The new build main home showcases spacious open-concept living, high-end finishes, and abundant natural light. With 5 bedrooms and 5.5

    Melanie Pham Villa Real Estate Partners Inc

    14472 Moran St, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 14060 Tiffany Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

    $779,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    14060 Tiffany Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,271

    Last Listing Agent Mai Dao Dang Victoria Mai Dang, Broker

    14060 Tiffany Dr, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 15621 Beach Blvd Unit 22, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      15621 Beach Blvd Unit 22, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1987
      15621 Beach Blvd Unit 22, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lani Nguyen HPT Realty

  • /51

    $849,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    7209 21st St, Westminster, CA 92683

    Welcome to The Lure — one of Westminster’s most sought-after communities, where modern luxury meets unbeatable location.Built in 2020, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhome is newer than most comparable listings and offers 1,576 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space across three levels.Why buyers choose this home: • 2.5 modern bathrooms — rare in this price range; most

    Duc Duong First Team Real Estate

    7209 21st St, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 14212 Enfield Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,250,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    14212 Enfield Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,239,829

    Last Listing Agent James Pham Ascension Realty & Investments

    14212 Enfield Cir, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 6338 Pacific Way, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $835,652 Not Listed For Sale

      6338 Pacific Way, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6338 Pacific Way, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Yu First Team Real Estate

  • /29

    $139,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    15621 Beach Blvd Unit 103, Westminster, CA 92683

    Welcome to 15621 Beach Blvd #103, a spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath remodeled home offering 1,368 square feet of comfortable living in Driftwood Mobile Home Park, a desirable 55+ community in the city of Westminster. The generous living and dining areas provide a welcoming flow for everyday living or entertaining, while the private primary suite includes an en-suite bath and plenty of room to unwind.

    Khang Le First Team Real Estate

    15621 Beach Blvd Unit 103, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 7301 Wyoming St, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,450,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    7301 Wyoming St, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $2,071/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,298,897

    Last Listing Agent Winston Yeh Seven Gables Real Estate

    7301 Wyoming St, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 9132 & 9130 Mcclure Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      9132 & 9130 Mcclure Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9132 & 9130 Mcclure Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $681/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,685,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nhu White Frontier Realty Inc

  • /47

    $799,999 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft

    7113 Brentwood Ln, Westminster, CA 92683

    Welcome to 7113 Brentwood Lane, a beautifully upgraded two-story attached single-family home nestled in a charming Westminster community. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,422 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on a 1,872 square foot lot, this home combines comfort, style, and functionality. Step inside to an inviting open-concept floor plan featuring laminate flooring,

    Chris Kwon Real Broker

    7113 Brentwood Ln, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 15731 Grey Oaks St, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,585,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    15731 Grey Oaks St, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,488,959

    Last Listing Agent Lily Campbell First Team Real Estate

    15731 Grey Oaks St, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 14272 Hoover St Unit 126, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      14272 Hoover St Unit 126, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14272 Hoover St Unit 126, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Feeney Sean Feeney, Broker

  • /75

    $1,689,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft

    7281 Rockmont Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    Welcome home to this beautifully customized 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom Westminster residence, where thoughtful upgrades and everyday comfort come together seamlessly. From the moment you arrive, you’re greeted by a stunning front wall waterfall, custom stone walkway, and unique arch entry, creating a serene and elegant first impression. Inside, the home features a spacious, functional layout with

    Thao Vo Frontier Realty Inc

    7281 Rockmont Ave, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 5792 Gloucester Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,040,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    5792 Gloucester Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,225

    Last Listing Agent Dan McWhorter RE/MAX College Park Realty

    5792 Gloucester Cir, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 14272 Hoover St Unit 101, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      14272 Hoover St Unit 101, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14272 Hoover St Unit 101, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Feeney Sean Feeney, Broker

  • /13

    $178,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft

    14272 Hoover St Unit 45, Westminster, CA 92683

    You won't believe thgis. $1,300/mth space rent with 2-CAR assigned parking! Discover comfort and convenience in this beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home located in Westminster Mobile Estates, featuring one of the lowest space rents in Orange County. This move-in-ready home has been thoughtfully updated with fresh interior and exterior paint, new flooring throughout, an updated kitchen,

    Malvin Le eXp Realty of California Inc

    14272 Hoover St Unit 45, Westminster, CA 92683

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home