19,856

Homes in ZIP Code 92683

Section Image
  • 15951 Royal Place, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,140,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    15951 Royal Place, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $792/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,158,089

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Flores Westcliff Properties

    15951 Royal Place, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 15300 Magnolia St Unit 88, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      15300 Magnolia St Unit 88, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      15300 Magnolia St Unit 88, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Christoff HPT Realty

  • /29

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    15621 Beach Blvd Unit 30, Westminster, CA 92683

    Location, Location, Location.Located in the Driftwood 55+ community, this home offers a prime location just a few miles from the beach. It features two bedrooms, plus a spacious den that can be used as a third bedroom, and two bathrooms. Enjoy a perfect porch for summer evenings and a large backyard ideal for barbecues. The home is pet-friendly and includes a dog run, ample RV parking, high

    Janeth Bernal College Park Realty

    15621 Beach Blvd Unit 30, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 15912 Bowie St, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,459,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    15912 Bowie St, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,447,132

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca DeAnda First Team Real Estate North Tustin

    15912 Bowie St, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 14352 Beach Blvd Unit 96, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      14352 Beach Blvd Unit 96, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14352 Beach Blvd Unit 96, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Pham Advantage Homes

  • /21

    $2,600,000

    • 11 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 5,940 Sq Ft

    14101 Rondeau St, Westminster, CA 92683

    This is a fantastic investment opportunity with the potential for generational wealth. The property consists of two buildings at two different addresses: 14101, which has 2 units, and 14103, which has 5 units, totaling 7 units overall, comprising three 1-bedroom, 1-bath apartments and four 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartments. Additionally, there are 5 shared garages available. Conveniently located, this

    Elizabeth Do Keller Williams Realty

    14101 Rondeau St, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 7205 21st St, Westminster, CA 92683

    $836,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7205 21st St, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,393

    Last Listing Agent Dana Canfield Redfin

    7205 21st St, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 9800 Bolsa Ave Unit 75, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      9800 Bolsa Ave Unit 75, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9800 Bolsa Ave Unit 75, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Rosales First Buy Realty, Inc.

  • /6

    $160,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    10200 Bolsa Ave Unit 141, Westminster, CA 92683

    Royal Gardens is a 5 Star Park in Westminster in the Little Saigon District with many businesses readily available for residents who are no longer driving or just prefer to walk to their destinations. Hair Salons, banks, doctors, bakeries restaurants... everything is right there on Bolsa!! So Convenient!! Must show $6350.00 per month income, Must have decent credit score! not perfect but good! No

    Jean McGrath Galaxy Homes

    10200 Bolsa Ave Unit 141, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 7231 Siena Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,595,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7231 Siena Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $642/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,573,546

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Destatte Realty One Group West

    7231 Siena Ave, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 15621 Beach Blvd Unit 113, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      15621 Beach Blvd Unit 113, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15621 Beach Blvd Unit 113, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Nolan Home Works Realty

  • /2

    $1,100,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft

    7812 12th St, Westminster, CA 92683

    Beautiful Home with lots of potential located in heart of Westminster.

    Hieu Nguyen V N Realty And V N Mortgage

    7812 12th St, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 8801 Jennrich Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    $976,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8801 Jennrich Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,084/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,747

    Last Listing Agent Paul G Murphy Realty One Group West

    8801 Jennrich Ave, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 15111 Bushard St Unit 32, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      15111 Bushard St Unit 32, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      15111 Bushard St Unit 32, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $134/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Lenocker eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /24

    $1,100,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft

    6692 Sutton St, Westminster, CA 92683

    Located in the heart of Westminster, this 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is conveniently near schools, freeways, and a variety of dining options. Well maintained and lovingly cared for through the years. It features a spacious living room perfect for gatherings, two primary bedrooms with en-suite bathrooms for added privacy or multi-generational living, plus three additional bedrooms. The home

    Maria Casas First Team Real Estate

    6692 Sutton St, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 15300 Magnolia St Unit 101, Westminster, CA 92683

    $110,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    15300 Magnolia St Unit 101, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Christoff HPT Realty

    15300 Magnolia St Unit 101, Westminster, CA 92683
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9200 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9200 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,500

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Nguyen CRE Real Estate and Mortgage

  • /15

    $900,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    7831 11th St, Westminster, CA 92683

    Opportunity knocks! INVESTORS may be able to build 3-4 units on the property. Located on an oversized lot just over a block away from Beach Blvd, this lot, ZONED R4, houses two little bungalows, each with two bedrooms and one bathroom. The front unit has a two car garage and a fenced front yard. The back unit is separated by a rolling gate and has a very large front and rear yard. The units are

    Carter Kaufman Compass

    7831 11th St, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 14135 Elystan Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,098,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    14135 Elystan Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $582/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,427

    Last Listing Agent Ari Mastorakis Coldwell Banker Realty

    14135 Elystan Cir, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 15621 Beach Blvd Unit 112, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      15621 Beach Blvd Unit 112, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15621 Beach Blvd Unit 112, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christin Schenkelberg Sabrina Lynn MIller, Broker

  • /2

    $297,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    14272 Hoover St Unit 150, Westminster, CA 92683

    Truly stunning brand-new 3-bedroom/2-bathroom home with fabulous upgrades! This beauty features stainless-steel appliances in the kitchen and a gorgeous quartz island. You can spread out in the spacious bedrooms - each with generous closet space. The flooring is luxury, wood-like vinyl - so easy to maintain. You will love this home top to bottom. This home feels like a million-dollar home. Take

    Sean Feeney Pacific Manufactured Homes

    14272 Hoover St Unit 150, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 15652 Briarcliff St, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,160,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    15652 Briarcliff St, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,144/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,151,397

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Nguyen Copley Realty

    15652 Briarcliff St, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 9800 Bolsa Ave Unit 83, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      9800 Bolsa Ave Unit 83, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 5,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9800 Bolsa Ave Unit 83, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Christoff HPT Realty

  • /41

    $639,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft

    13036 Springarden Ln, Westminster, CA 92683

    Welcome to Springarden Townhomes, an intimate gated community of just 20 homes, ideally located minutes from the beach and within the sought-after Huntington Beach High School District. This 3-story townhome offers 2 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a thoughtful layout designed for comfort and convenience. The first floor includes a two-car garage, washer/dryer hookups, a storage room, and a

    Alvin Mullins Your Home Team Real Estate

    13036 Springarden Ln, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 7015 Solara, Westminster, CA 92683

    $968,251 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7015 Solara, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $570/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Barisic Seabright Management

    7015 Solara, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 14352 Beach Blvd Unit 11, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      14352 Beach Blvd Unit 11, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      14352 Beach Blvd Unit 11, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Gonzales Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

  • /10

    $760,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft

    14133 Windjammer Ln, Westminster, CA 92683

    Welcome to this well-maintained two-story townhouse-style residence located in the desirable Westminster community north of the 405 Freeway. This home offers a functional floor plan with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, providing a comfortable balance of living space and privacy.Seller has completed light maintenance and updates, including the installation of brand-new kitchen appliances, new

    Kaitlyn Vuong Kaitlyn Vuong

    14133 Windjammer Ln, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 13141 Willamette St, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,200,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    13141 Willamette St, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $851/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,157,341

    Last Listing Agent Lori Cowle First Team Real Estate

    13141 Willamette St, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 9200 Westminster Blvd Unit 26, Westminster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      9200 Westminster Blvd Unit 26, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9200 Westminster Blvd Unit 26, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hong Bos Hong Bos, Broker

  • /11

    $84,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft

    15621 Beach Blvd Unit 80, Westminster, CA 92683

    Price to sell - This 2 bed and 2 bath mobile home located in senior park in Westminster is looking for a new owner to call it home. This home is moving ready with updated kitchen and baths that are a few years old and a private backyard area. Located near Little Saigon also border with Huntington beach area in a highly desired senior park that offers shared clubhouse, pool, hot tub, bbq area

    Patrick Truong Greenfield Realty

    15621 Beach Blvd Unit 80, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 8952 Mcclure Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,285,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    8952 Mcclure Ave, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $838/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,270,313

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Luong, CCIM HPT Realty

    8952 Mcclure Ave, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 14391 Hibiscus Ct, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $1,244,334 Not Listed For Sale

      14391 Hibiscus Ct, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14391 Hibiscus Ct, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Tran Saxton Realty

  • /29

    $1,899,999

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft

    7731 Lehigh Place, Westminster, CA 92683

    Welcome to the newly renovated custom designed house in Westminster next to Huntington Beach in excellent move-in condition. The house is seated on a 12,000 sq ft lot, and the living area is reaching 3,600 sq ft; 3 cars garage attached. Up to 7 cars can park in the front and drive way or you can park your RV and/or boat. The large backyard with many fruit trees has enough space for 20 cars or is

    Brian Ngo BN Investment

    7731 Lehigh Place, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 7722 Gonzaga Place, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,400,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7722 Gonzaga Place, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,420,850

    Last Listing Agent Tim Robertson Compass

    7722 Gonzaga Place, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 6305 Sand Dollar Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

      Est $869,544 Not Listed For Sale

      6305 Sand Dollar Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6305 Sand Dollar Dr, Westminster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Vuong Kaitlyn Vuong

  • /48

    $1,399,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    13731 Claremont St, Westminster, CA 92683

    Welcome to your dream pool home in the highly sought-after neighborhood of Westminster — where prime location meets stunning, top-to-bottom renovation! This beautifully upgraded home has been completely transformed with high-end finishes and thoughtful design throughout. From the moment you arrive, you’ll notice the freshly painted exterior, custom stained-glass front door, and newly refreshed

    Lance Barker RE/MAX Select One

    13731 Claremont St, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 14886 Cordoba Plaza, Westminster, CA 92683

    $650,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    14886 Cordoba Plaza, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,318

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Do Keller Williams Realty

    14886 Cordoba Plaza, Westminster, CA 92683
    • 14081 Magnolia St Unit 127, West Minster, CA 92683

      Not Listed For Sale

      14081 Magnolia St Unit 127, West Minster, CA 92683

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      14081 Magnolia St Unit 127, West Minster, CA 92683

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Hitchens Yvette Hitchens, Broker

  • /23

    $130,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    14352 Beach Blvd Unit 66, Westminster, CA 92683

    Spacious and well-maintained double-wide manufactured home featuring a comfortable and functional floor plan, located in a desirable all-age community. The home features water-resistant flooring throughout, offering both durability and style. The kitchen opens to a generously sized dining area, creating a functional and inviting space for everyday living and entertaining. The living and dining

    Ramona Bleick Coldwell Banker Envision

    14352 Beach Blvd Unit 66, Westminster, CA 92683
  • 8421 Sandalwood Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    $1,150,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8421 Sandalwood Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,008

    Last Listing Agent Martin Cueva Advance Realty

    8421 Sandalwood Cir, Westminster, CA 92683

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home