1,887

Recently Sold Westminster, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $589,900

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3341 W 87th Place, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,667

    Brookfield Residential Uplands - Contour Portfolio

    3341 W 87th Place, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /32

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5575 W 76th Ave Unit 104, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,065

    Last Listing Agent Michael DeAquino Thrive Real Estate Group

    5575 W 76th Ave Unit 104, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /20

    $505,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8450 Mason Cir, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,627

    Last Listing Agent Dan Kassel MB Kassel & Company

    8450 Mason Cir, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /36

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    11476 W 105th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,593

    Last Listing Agent Travis Beck MB Beck & Associates Real Estate

    11476 W 105th Dr, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /50

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4747 W 69th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,375

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Miller LoKation Real Estate

    4747 W 69th Ave, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /31

    $508,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3715 W 95th Place, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,159

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Bushaw Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    3715 W 95th Place, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /34

    $607,500

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    8696 W 86th Cir, Arvada, CO 80005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,392

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Hayes Coldwell Banker Realty-N Metro

    8696 W 86th Cir, Arvada, CO 80005
  • /50

    $935,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    9375 Webster Way, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,449

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Thompson RE/MAX Alliance - Olde Town

    9375 Webster Way, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /10

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5711 W 92nd Ave Unit 15, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,356

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Harris Public Realty Company

    5711 W 92nd Ave Unit 15, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /32

    $447,500

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2698 Fern Dr, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,970

    Last Listing Agent Deborah A. Nelson Distinct Real Estate LLC

    2698 Fern Dr, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /31

    $768,500

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3322 W 109th Cir, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,108

    Last Listing Agent Jeff O'Grady Home Team Advantage

    3322 W 109th Cir, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /42

    $564,920

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    13265 Raritan St, Denver, CO 80234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $503/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,032

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Spurlock Spurlock Homes

    13265 Raritan St, Denver, CO 80234
  • /43

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3380 W 114th Cir Unit E, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,138

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cybyske Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    3380 W 114th Cir Unit E, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /36

    $825,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9772 Quay Loop, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,020

    Last Listing Agent Ann Deleeuw Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    9772 Quay Loop, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /39

    $705,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2368 W 119th Ave, Denver, CO 80234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,398

    Last Listing Agent Sydney Westland Mavi Unlimited Inc

    2368 W 119th Ave, Denver, CO 80234
  • /36

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    11345 Marshall Ct, Westminster, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,060

    Last Listing Agent Maria Vitale LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    11345 Marshall Ct, Westminster, CO 80020
  • /49

    $619,350

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11427 King Way, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,101

    Last Listing Agent Allison Cassieri North Metro Realty LLC

    11427 King Way, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /2

    $630,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    7132 Xavier Way, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,415

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Acevedo Resident Realty North Metro LLC

    7132 Xavier Way, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /44

    $543,800

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9570 Osceola St, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,237

    Last Listing Agent Team Lassen MB Team Lassen

    9570 Osceola St, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /31

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10713 Owens St, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,600

    Last Listing Agent Scott Jensen eXp Realty, LLC

    10713 Owens St, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /50

    $625,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    9789 Jellison Way, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,418

    Last Listing Agent Kaycee Nuce Great Way Real Estate Properties LLC

    9789 Jellison Way, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /32

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7396 Decatur St, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,715

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Russell Wilks Real Estate

    7396 Decatur St, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /32

    $685,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7571 Meade Way, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,762

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman eXp Realty, LLC

    7571 Meade Way, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /44

    $565,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    9365 Perry St, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,929

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Wilson RE/MAX Alliance

    9365 Perry St, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /27

    $495,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    11782 Zenobia Loop, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,850

    Last Listing Agent Mike Skelton Jr. Legacy 100 Real Estate Partners LLC

    11782 Zenobia Loop, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /24

    $457,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8080 Tennyson St, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,829

    Last Listing Agent Robert Isabell Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    8080 Tennyson St, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7211 Vrain St, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,008

    Last Listing Agent Duane Sauer Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    7211 Vrain St, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /50

    $858,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    9629 Yukon Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,483

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Mogan First Summit Realty

    9629 Yukon Ct, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /50

    $590,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    9322 Kendall St, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,357

    Last Listing Agent Faun Hauptman Paragon Realty Professionals

    9322 Kendall St, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /2

    $605,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    11043 Depew St, Westminster, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,716

    Last Listing Agent Judy Keech Redfin Corporation

    11043 Depew St, Westminster, CO 80020
  • /48

    $403,750

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11277 Osage Cir Unit E, Northglenn, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,410

    Last Listing Agent Peter Cerf Cerf and Associates LLC

    11277 Osage Cir Unit E, Northglenn, CO 80234
  • /34

    $567,500

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    10536 Garrison St, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,883

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Heckenberg Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    10536 Garrison St, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /50

    $1,700,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2535 W 115th Dr, Denver, CO 80234

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,746,072

    Last Listing Agent Karen Anderson Madison & Company Properties

    2535 W 115th Dr, Denver, CO 80234
  • /29

    $268,190

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8690 Allison St Unit H, Arvada, CO 80005

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,385

8690 Allison St Unit H, Arvada, CO 80005
  • /33

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    9575 Garland Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,411

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Mann Madison & Company Properties

    9575 Garland Ct, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /32

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    12143 Bannock St Unit B, Denver, CO 80234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,679

    Last Listing Agent Brandyn Barela Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC - Brighton

    12143 Bannock St Unit B, Denver, CO 80234
  • /16

    $415,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8881 Judson St, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,279

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Howard Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

    8881 Judson St, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /25

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7796 Xavier Ct, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,044

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Kurtz LPT Realty, LLC.

    7796 Xavier Ct, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /46

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8641 Rutgers St, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,994

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Steen Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    8641 Rutgers St, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /21

    $701,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    11343 Gray St, Westminster, CO 80020

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,244

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Bellendir Sellstate Altitude Realty

    11343 Gray St, Westminster, CO 80020

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home