1,886

Recently Sold Westminster, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $730,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    10121 Flower St, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,347

    Last Listing Agent Terri Gray milehimodern - Boulder

    10121 Flower St, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /13

    $419,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6314 W 92nd Place, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,383

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Jones Brokers Guild Homes

    6314 W 92nd Place, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /49

    $1,050,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    11776 Perry St, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,001

    Last Listing Agent Vesta Homes Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    11776 Perry St, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /12

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    11183 Alcott St Unit D, Denver, CO 80234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,595

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Sharkey Orchard Brokerage LLC

    11183 Alcott St Unit D, Denver, CO 80234
  • /42

    $975,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    11017 Meade Ct, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,009,040

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Geiger Compass Colorado, LLC - Boulder

    11017 Meade Ct, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /29

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    7373 Ames Ct, Arvada, CO 80003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,495

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Fortune eXp Realty, LLC

    7373 Ames Ct, Arvada, CO 80003
  • /26

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3350 W 94th Ave, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,466

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Gasparetti Compass - Denver

    3350 W 94th Ave, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /30

    $390,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2877 W 119th Ave Unit 103, Westminster, CO 80234

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,805

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Herzog LPT Realty

    2877 W 119th Ave Unit 103, Westminster, CO 80234
  • /17

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8051 Wolff St Unit I, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,245

    Last Listing Agent Kim Stephens RE/MAX Avenues

    8051 Wolff St Unit I, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /35

    $849,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4910 W 73rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,977

    Last Listing Agent Lotte Radoor Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    4910 W 73rd Ave, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /49

    $1,650,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1440 Eversole Dr, Westminster, CO 80023

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,639,730

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Subry RE/MAX Northwest Inc

    1440 Eversole Dr, Westminster, CO 80023
  • /42

    $545,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3240 W 114th Cir Unit D, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,556

    Last Listing Agent Dillon Larson Larson Home Realty

    3240 W 114th Cir Unit D, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /42

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    13564 Wyandot St, Denver, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,262

    Last Listing Agent Paula King Kentwood Real Estate Boulder Valley

    13564 Wyandot St, Denver, CO 80234
  • /42

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    13521 Shoshone St, Denver, CO 80234

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,876

    Last Listing Agent Pamala Carter EXIT Mosaic Realty

    13521 Shoshone St, Denver, CO 80234
  • /50

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    10039 W 99th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,855

    Last Listing Agent Marco Porreco Coldwell Banker Realty 54

    10039 W 99th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /2

    $1,150,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11640 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,259 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,051,268

    Last Listing Agent Michael Brassem Coldwell Banker Realty 56

    11640 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /21

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9410 W 89th Cir Unit 9410, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,171

    Last Listing Agent James Brown eXp Realty, LLC

    9410 W 89th Cir Unit 9410, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /49

    $665,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9669 Jellison Way, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,071

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gold RE/MAX Alliance

    9669 Jellison Way, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /25

    $783,580

    Sold May 28, 2025

    884 W 124th Dr, Denver, CO 80234

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,613

    Last Listing Agent Diane Tran Forza Realty, LLC

    884 W 124th Dr, Denver, CO 80234
  • /23

    $387,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    8220 W 90th Place Unit 2003, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,744

    Last Listing Agent Dean Gary You 1st Realty

    8220 W 90th Place Unit 2003, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /15

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    9425 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,588

    Last Listing Agent Ewa Burg HomeSmart

    9425 Newton St, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /15

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3061 W 92nd Ave Unit 14A, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,231

    Last Listing Agent Soraida Montano Resident Realty North Metro LLC

    3061 W 92nd Ave Unit 14A, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /49

    $625,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    10549 Quail Ct, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,662

    Last Listing Agent Vera Khristenko HomeSmart

    10549 Quail Ct, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /42

    $750,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    876 W 127th Ct, Denver, CO 80234

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,016

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Bow Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    876 W 127th Ct, Denver, CO 80234
  • /31

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    8136 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,986

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sandoval Sandoval Agencies, inc.

    8136 W 90th Ave, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /49

    $1,235,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3329 W 109th Ct, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,216,562

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Wolf Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    3329 W 109th Ct, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /31

    $576,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    10415 Owens Cir, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,055

    Last Listing Agent Ken Crifasi K&A Properties

    10415 Owens Cir, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /22

    $585,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    9181 Tennyson St, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,806

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Diaz Allure Realty

    9181 Tennyson St, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /11

    $565,750

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9061 Osceola St, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,668

    Last Listing Agent Priscila Peters Peters Colorado Realty

    9061 Osceola St, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /29

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    12147 Bannock St Unit C, Denver, CO 80234

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,120

    Last Listing Agent Allison Gonzales Thrive Real Estate Group

    12147 Bannock St Unit C, Denver, CO 80234
  • /25

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2671 W 106th Loop Unit B, Denver, CO 80234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,792

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Steinmetz Keller Williams Preferred Realty

    2671 W 106th Loop Unit B, Denver, CO 80234
  • /34

    $496,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6440 W 108th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,399

    Last Listing Agent Renee Sobering Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    6440 W 108th Ave, Westminster, CO 80020
  • /20

    $225,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    12151 Melody Dr Unit 202, Denver, CO 80234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 341 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,065

    Last Listing Agent Corben Kildow Sellstate Altitude Property Group

    12151 Melody Dr Unit 202, Denver, CO 80234
  • /18

    $588,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9260 Cody Ln, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,489

    Last Listing Agent Marc Monaco The Monaco Group Inc

    9260 Cody Ln, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /25

    $497,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    11485 W 105th Way, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,469

    Last Listing Agent Adam Mayfield eXp Realty, LLC

    11485 W 105th Way, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /38

    $680,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4780 W 102nd Place, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,006

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Kennedy The Kennedy Home Group

    4780 W 102nd Place, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /25

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    9008 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,606

    Last Listing Agent Anitha Sundar Full Circle Realty CO

    9008 Dover St, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /21

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3072 W 107th Place Unit G, Westminster, CO 80031

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,670

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hebeler Live West Realty

    3072 W 107th Place Unit G, Westminster, CO 80031
  • /35

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7426 Skyline Dr, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,516

    Last Listing Agent Emily Johnson West and Main Homes Inc

    7426 Skyline Dr, Westminster, CO 80030
  • /25

    $419,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7003 Yates Ct, Westminster, CO 80030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,143

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Vazquez-Sigala Key Team Real Estate Corp.

    7003 Yates Ct, Westminster, CO 80030

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home