8,218

Properties in ZIP Code 60559

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $826,432 Not Listed For Sale

      217 S Linden Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      217 S Linden Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kiersten Tomson Compass

    • /21

      Est $597,976 Not Listed For Sale

      409 N Warwick Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      409 N Warwick Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Violeta Rode Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /42

      Est $535,512 Not Listed For Sale

      21 W 56th Place, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      21 W 56th Place, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Meyer Realty Executives

    • /10

      Est $208,757 Not Listed For Sale

      5703 S Cass Ave Unit 202, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5703 S Cass Ave Unit 202, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Streit Fireside Realty

    • /25

      Est $469,387 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Heath Place, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      100 Heath Place, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Hwang RE Net Realty, Inc

    • /24

      Est $577,487 Not Listed For Sale

      212 S Cass Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      212 S Cass Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Michicich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /20

      Est $357,306 Not Listed For Sale

      3920 N Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3920 N Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Mellion Apex Real Estate Brokerage Inc

    • /21

      Est $635,236 Not Listed For Sale

      505 N Washington St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      505 N Washington St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kiersten Tomson Compass

    • /16

      Est $617,505 Not Listed For Sale

      748 Franklin St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      748 Franklin St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kris Maranda @ Properties

    • /13

      Est $240,457 Not Listed For Sale

      5703 S Cass Ave Unit 214, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5703 S Cass Ave Unit 214, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Heller Baird Warner

    • /27

      Est $456,120 Not Listed For Sale

      114 S Adams St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      114 S Adams St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Siebert @ Properties

    • /29

      Est $713,055 Not Listed For Sale

      318 E Des Moines St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      318 E Des Moines St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,450
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karolee Smietanski Baird Warner

    • /15

      Est $230,030 Not Listed For Sale

      475 N Cass Ave Unit 304, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      475 N Cass Ave Unit 304, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Feinstein Compass

    • /15

      Est $338,546 Not Listed For Sale

      130 N Wilmette Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      130 N Wilmette Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Hubeny Hubeny Realty Inc

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      7S065 Suffield Ct Unit 201F, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7S065 Suffield Ct Unit 201F, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yirong Yang Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /19

      Est $303,009 Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Crab Tree Dr, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1515 Crab Tree Dr, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia DiCianni DiCianni Realty Inc

    • /8

      Est $141,307 Not Listed For Sale

      907 S Williams St Unit 204, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      907 S Williams St Unit 204, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Knafl Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $225,299 Not Listed For Sale

      475 N Cass Ave Unit 209, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      475 N Cass Ave Unit 209, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Manno Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /23

      Est $681,399 Not Listed For Sale

      732 Oakwood Dr, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      732 Oakwood Dr, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carl Cho Fathom Realty IL LLC

    • /12

      Est $455,775 Not Listed For Sale

      3525 S Cass Ct Unit 508, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3525 S Cass Ct Unit 508, Oak Brook, IL 60523

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie LaPlaca Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /23

      Est $558,869 Not Listed For Sale

      27 N Grant St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      27 N Grant St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Berg Berg Properties

    • /22

      Est $466,354 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Citadel Dr Unit 1, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      704 Citadel Dr Unit 1, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kenna Burke @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $332,245 Not Listed For Sale

      3904 N Washington St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3904 N Washington St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ursula Foley Foley Properties

    • /21

      Est $317,628 Not Listed For Sale

      36 N Williams St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      36 N Williams St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Ryan Baird Warner

    • /24

      Est $468,589 Not Listed For Sale

      506 S Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      506 S Park St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Berg Berg Properties

    • /20

      Est $235,239 Not Listed For Sale

      5703 S Cass Ave Unit 306, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5703 S Cass Ave Unit 306, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Paulus @ Properties

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      7S066 Suffield Ct Unit 102E, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7S066 Suffield Ct Unit 102E, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lily Tsai Baird Warner

    • /31

      Est $246,380 Not Listed For Sale

      527 Cumnor Rd Unit 304, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      527 Cumnor Rd Unit 304, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Srdjan Sterleman NS International Realty, INC

    • /41

      Est $905,957 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S Hudson St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      120 S Hudson St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,500
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Yu Concentric Realty, Inc

    • /28

      Est $283,233 Not Listed For Sale

      120 W 67th St, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      120 W 67th St, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Rybak eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $318,384 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Cromwell Ct, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      302 Cromwell Ct, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Odeh Redfin Corporation

    • /30

      Est $431,076 Not Listed For Sale

      4121 Williams St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4121 Williams St, Downers Grove, IL 60515

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Urasky HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $521,849 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Algonquin Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      110 Algonquin Rd, Clarendon Hills, IL 60514

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Feinstein Compass

    • /20

      Est $719,812 Not Listed For Sale

      208 W Chicago Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      208 W Chicago Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Porcelli @ Properties

    • /25

      Est $531,983 Not Listed For Sale

      742 La Fayette Place, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      742 La Fayette Place, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marguerite De Sio MDS Premier Properties

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      18W125 63rd St Unit 107A, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      18W125 63rd St Unit 107A, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Wilson Compass

    • /19

      Est $242,826 Not Listed For Sale

      64 W 64th St Unit 101, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      64 W 64th St Unit 101, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janel Solis Real People Realty

    • /31

      Est $524,400 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Heller Baird Warner

    • /16

      Est $329,989 Not Listed For Sale

      5649 S Cass Ave Unit 208, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5649 S Cass Ave Unit 208, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Heller Baird Warner

    • /21

      Est $341,792 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Carlisle Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      131 Carlisle Ave, Westmont, IL 60559

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Proutsos Real People Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home