$320,000
1120 Stoneripple Cir, Lafayette, IN 47909
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,829 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $175/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $318,342
Last Listing Agent Todd Ferris Ferris Property Group
1120 Stoneripple Cir, Lafayette, IN 47909