4,192

Homes in ZIP Code 07885

Section Image
    • 29 Sherwood Place, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $797,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Sherwood Place, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      29 Sherwood Place, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Aug 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LIEGE GONCALVES SOARES WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 65 Baker Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $442,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Baker Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      65 Baker Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent GLENN BOWERS WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 5 Anderson Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $721,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Anderson Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5 Anderson Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Falconer-Taylor COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 14 Old Middletown Rd, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Est $510,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Old Middletown Rd, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      14 Old Middletown Rd, Rockaway, NJ 07866

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent WALTER WEISS KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • /2

      Est $795,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Langdon Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      60 Langdon Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $505,000

      Last Listing Agent Agata Kowalczyk RE/MAX

    • 21 Sherwood Place, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $766,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sherwood Place, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      21 Sherwood Place, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,500
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Schror REDFIN CORPORATION

    • 107 Elm St, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $452,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Elm St, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      107 Elm St, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Mar 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lori Caruso RE/MAX

    • 1279 Treetops Unit 1279B, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $393,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      1279 Treetops Unit 1279B, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1279 Treetops Unit 1279B, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Tarchak RE/MAX

    • 10 Lejay Ct, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $518,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lejay Ct, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10 Lejay Ct, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicola Cumiskey RE/MAX

    • 97 E Dewey Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $440,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 E Dewey Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      97 E Dewey Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Mar 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARIA CAROLINA FORERO GOMEZ EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 42 Langdon Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $459,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Langdon Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      42 Langdon Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent HECTOR VALLE JR REALTY EXECUTIVES EXCEPTIONAL

    • 9 Terry Ln, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $510,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Terry Ln, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9 Terry Ln, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gary Ribe RE/MAX

    • 39 E Shawnee Trail, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $355,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 E Shawnee Trail, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      39 E Shawnee Trail, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent SUZANNE KROUSE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 25 Langdon Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $535,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Langdon Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      25 Langdon Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Clive Elson CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY

    • 21 Jackson Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $411,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Jackson Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      21 Jackson Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Caruso PROGRESSIVE REALTY GROUP

    • 80 Fern Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $540,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Fern Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      80 Fern Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,500
      • Jan 17, 2020

• 12 W Shawnee Trail, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $401,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 W Shawnee Trail, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12 W Shawnee Trail, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Emilio Baldino C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    • 33 Lowry Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $795,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Lowry Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      33 Lowry Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Conway COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 4 W Lakeview Trail, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $513,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 W Lakeview Trail, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4 W Lakeview Trail, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jun 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent LINDA M. TILLMAN RE/MAX

    • 346 Berkshire Valley Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $484,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 Berkshire Valley Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      346 Berkshire Valley Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wadleigh CHOICE HOMES LLC.

    • 15 Elizabeth St, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $500,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Elizabeth St, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      15 Elizabeth St, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Orie Fischetti RE/MAX

    • 26 Weldon Rd, Lake Hopatcong, NJ 07849

      Est $670,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Weldon Rd, Lake Hopatcong, NJ 07849

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      26 Weldon Rd, Lake Hopatcong, NJ 07849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • May 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lori Caruso RE/MAX

    • 4 Island Trail, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $675,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Island Trail, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4 Island Trail, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rick Ruotolo RE/MAX

    • 21 Mountain View Trail, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $688,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Mountain View Trail, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      21 Mountain View Trail, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,500
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA MCCARTHY WEICHERT REALTORS CORP HQ

    • 12 Coburn Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $774,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Coburn Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12 Coburn Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA PICCINNO RE/MAX

    • 11 Sherwood Place, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $701,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Sherwood Place, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11 Sherwood Place, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Aug 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Acken COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 44 E Union Turnpike, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $508,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 E Union Turnpike, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      44 E Union Turnpike, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Oct 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Giacalone C-21 COSTANZA & PROVIDENCE

    • 29 Garden Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $466,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Garden Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      29 Garden Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent GLENN BOWERS WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 5 Beaver Point Trail, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $569,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Beaver Point Trail, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5 Beaver Point Trail, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Keith Kirkwood Rand Realty

    • 1 Sunset Dr, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $370,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sunset Dr, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1 Sunset Dr, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Dec 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Margaret A. Lefsky COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 270 Berkshire Valley Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $536,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Berkshire Valley Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      270 Berkshire Valley Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CONSTANTINA HUELSENBECK C-21 CHRISTEL REALTY

    • 625 Berkshire Valley Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $433,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Berkshire Valley Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1775
      625 Berkshire Valley Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jean Scully COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 345 Berkshire Valley Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $500,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Berkshire Valley Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      345 Berkshire Valley Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,500
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent DENNIS P. O CONNOR RE/MAX

    • 21 E Sterling St, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $529,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 E Sterling St, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      21 E Sterling St, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Leiva EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 74 W Dewey Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $403,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 W Dewey Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      74 W Dewey Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,239
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DOUGLAS MCWILLIAMS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 81 Fern Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $552,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Fern Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      81 Fern Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,300
      • Feb 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent DAVID M. SWEENEY DAVID M SWEENEY REALTY, LLC

    • 46 Richard Mine Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $654,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Richard Mine Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      46 Richard Mine Rd, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent PATRICIA ANDERSON TOP VALUE REALTY

    • 18 Crater Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $428,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Crater Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      18 Crater Ave, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Graney REALTY EXECUTIVES PLATINUM

    • 958 Treetops, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $396,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      958 Treetops, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      958 Treetops, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Keith Bochner COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 30 E Shawnee Trail, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Est $401,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 E Shawnee Trail, Wharton, NJ 07885

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      30 E Shawnee Trail, Wharton, NJ 07885

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Oct 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent NICOLAUS JUBA JUBA TEAM REALTY

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home