9,075

Properties in ZIP Code 60187

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $684,033 Not Listed For Sale

      1318 E Hawthorne Blvd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1318 E Hawthorne Blvd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura McGreal @ Properties

    • /27

      Est $473,043 Not Listed For Sale

      911 E Liberty Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      911 E Liberty Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Murray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /51

      Est $924,957 Not Listed For Sale

      209 W Harrison Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      209 W Harrison Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,450
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corey Schraw Compass

    • /22

      Est $416,357 Not Listed For Sale

      455 W Front St Unit 409, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      455 W Front St Unit 409, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Johanneson @ Properties

    • /10

      Est $314,838 Not Listed For Sale

      831 Pick St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      831 Pick St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Albertson Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /28

      Est $370,334 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Manchester Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1506 Manchester Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Babb HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /31

      Est $578,268 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Wakeman Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1602 Wakeman Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,500
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Trinco Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /28

      Est $593,720 Not Listed For Sale

      800 W Roosevelt Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      800 W Roosevelt Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lance Kammes RE/MAX Suburban

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 S Morgan Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      111 S Morgan Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Gorny Keyrenter NW Chicago Property Management

    • /25

      Est $452,168 Not Listed For Sale

      311 E Madison Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      311 E Madison Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bowers Bowers Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $390,310 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Crescent St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      408 Crescent St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,500
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Weidner Keller Williams Experience

    • /13

      Est $438,654 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Cherry Ct, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1704 Cherry Ct, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christina White Baird Warner

    • /36

      Est $1,105,525 Not Listed For Sale

      822 Ranch Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      822 Ranch Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Carroll Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /20

      Est $452,603 Not Listed For Sale

      1822 E Willow Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1822 E Willow Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renie Atchison Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /25

      Est $755,134 Not Listed For Sale

      1951 Papworth St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1951 Papworth St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Macris Baird Warner

    • /14

      Est $346,687 Not Listed For Sale

      111 N Wheaton Ave Unit 305, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      111 N Wheaton Ave Unit 305, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Balistreri @ Properties

    • /7

      Est $1,579,946 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 E Forest Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1320 E Forest Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Schwager @ Properties

    • /35

      Est $812,091 Not Listed For Sale

      318 E Union Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      318 E Union Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gancer HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /40

      Est $971,060 Not Listed For Sale

      123 S Chase St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      123 S Chase St, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Brzozowski-O'Grady @ Properties

    • /30

      Est $471,913 Not Listed For Sale

      1062 Oakview Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1062 Oakview Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Lynch Keller Williams Premiere Properties

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home