11,492

Properties in ZIP Code 60189

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $253,253 Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Stonebridge Trail Unit 1-1, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1526 Stonebridge Trail Unit 1-1, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Carlson Illinois Discount Realty

    • /25

      Est $445,502 Not Listed For Sale

      1956 Cambridge Ln, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1956 Cambridge Ln, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thornton Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /23

      Est $343,979 Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Ennis Ln Unit 83D, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1718 Ennis Ln Unit 83D, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marco Amidei RE/MAX Suburban

    • /22

      Est $516,164 Not Listed For Sale

      2254 Durham Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2254 Durham Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,100
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Elmore @ Properties

    • /22

      Est $284,296 Not Listed For Sale

      849 Kilkenny Dr Unit D, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      849 Kilkenny Dr Unit D, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pat Borland RE/MAX Suburban

    • /18

      Est $284,495 Not Listed For Sale

      1330 Woodcutter Ln Unit A, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1330 Woodcutter Ln Unit A, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Enok Tluangzelhmung Real People Realty

    • /37

      Est $720,369 Not Listed For Sale

      1937 Wiesbrook Rd S, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1937 Wiesbrook Rd S, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Anderson @ Properties

    • /21

      Est $255,730 Not Listed For Sale

      1736 Harrow Ct Unit C, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1736 Harrow Ct Unit C, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gates Keogh RE/MAX Suburban

    • /28

      Est $362,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Southampton Ct, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1635 Southampton Ct, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cirafici Cirafici Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $2,171,049 Not Listed For Sale

      2S220 Hawthorne Ln, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2S220 Hawthorne Ln, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Kammes RE/MAX Suburban

    • /2

      Est $744,226 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Crest St, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      911 Crest St, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Fox Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /4

      Est $281,370 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Thames Ct Unit B, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1610 Thames Ct Unit B, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Lynch Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    • /25

      Est $246,674 Not Listed For Sale

      1664 Valley Forge Ct Unit D, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1664 Valley Forge Ct Unit D, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Silva Century 21 Integra

    • /26

      Est $239,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1665 Williamsburg Ct Unit B, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1665 Williamsburg Ct Unit B, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lenz RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $229,102 Not Listed For Sale

      1334 S Lorraine Rd Unit B, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1334 S Lorraine Rd Unit B, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Schwimmer BAAN Properties, LLC

    • /16

      Est $222,209 Not Listed For Sale

      850 S Lorraine Rd Unit 2M, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      850 S Lorraine Rd Unit 2M, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Albert Keller Williams Experience

    • /14

      Est $275,762 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Sheldon Ct Unit B, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      845 Sheldon Ct Unit B, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Lee RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $243,191 Not Listed For Sale

      1534 Timber Trail, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1534 Timber Trail, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Haas RE/MAX Suburban

    • /13

      Est $243,970 Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Woodcutter Ln Unit B, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1375 Woodcutter Ln Unit B, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Roback Baird Warner

    • /2

      Est $251,037 Not Listed For Sale

      1453 Woodcutter Ln Unit C, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1453 Woodcutter Ln Unit C, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Minorczyk Keller Williams ONEChicago

    • /25

      Est $231,053 Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Stonebridge Cir Unit D2, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1480 Stonebridge Cir Unit D2, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Lynn Grapevine Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $213,474 Not Listed For Sale

      1484 Stonebridge Cir Unit B4, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1484 Stonebridge Cir Unit B4, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Zwemke Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    • /26

      Est $312,368 Not Listed For Sale

      1790 Grosvenor Cir Unit A, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1790 Grosvenor Cir Unit A, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathie Smith G.M. Smith & Son Realtors

    • /19

      Est $305,488 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Gresham Cir Unit B, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1900 Gresham Cir Unit B, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malgorzata Zahradnicek Happy Homes Realty Inc.

    • /27

      Est $327,260 Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Fischer St, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1110 Fischer St, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Wolf Keller Williams North Shore West

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1444 Stonebridge Cir Unit H3, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1444 Stonebridge Cir Unit H3, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,000

      Last Listing Agent Apara Leekha Property Economics, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $1,545,508 Not Listed For Sale

      2S200 Hawthorne Ln, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2S200 Hawthorne Ln, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 382 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lafido LPT Realty

    • /34

      Est $617,320 Not Listed For Sale

      2349 Appleby Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2349 Appleby Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whitney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /18

      Est $266,756 Not Listed For Sale

      1678 Ashburn Ct Unit C, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1678 Ashburn Ct Unit C, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Perez U.S. America Realty Inc.

    • /25

      Est $918,257 Not Listed For Sale

      1945 Chippewa Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1945 Chippewa Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lafido LPT Realty

    • /26

      Est $483,043 Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Clydesdale Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1844 Clydesdale Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $225,241 Not Listed For Sale

      1344 S Lorraine Rd Unit F, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1344 S Lorraine Rd Unit F, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mekheil Real 1 Realty

    • /10

      Est $764,257 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Dorset Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2006 Dorset Dr, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holley Kedzior Compass

    • /26

      Est $330,230 Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Groton Ct, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1613 Groton Ct, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krystina Lowe Real People Realty

    • /32

      Est $291,943 Not Listed For Sale

      1778 Gloucester Ct Unit A, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1778 Gloucester Ct Unit A, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tran Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /31

      Est $457,746 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Sussex Ln, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1121 Sussex Ln, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Pinto Compass

    • /34

      Est $618,195 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher De Santo Realty Executives

    • /29

      Est $757,806 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Pin Oak Ct, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1301 Pin Oak Ct, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

    • /13

      Est $217,110 Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Stonebridge Cir Unit G1, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1460 Stonebridge Cir Unit G1, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rogelio Navarro Realty of America

    • /43

      Est $1,216,094 Not Listed For Sale

      1044 Golf Ln, Wheaton, IL 60189

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1044 Golf Ln, Wheaton, IL 60189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holley Kedzior Compass

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home