$549,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025
S085 Pleasant Hill Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,098 Sq Ft
- Built 1988
Last Sold Summary
- $262/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Curran HomeSmart Connect LLC
S085 Pleasant Hill Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187$549,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025
S085 Pleasant Hill Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Curran HomeSmart Connect LLC
S085 Pleasant Hill Rd, Wheaton, IL 60187$573,000 Sold May 16, 2025
1123 Santa Rosa Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $564,765
Last Listing Agent Madison Misiewicz Keller Williams Premiere Properties
1123 Santa Rosa Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187$150,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025
100 W Park Circle Dr Unit 1C, Wheaton, IL 60187
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $152,838
Last Listing Agent Dominic Levita Providence Residential Brokerage LLC
100 W Park Circle Dr Unit 1C, Wheaton, IL 60187$385,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025
614 Polo Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $386,385
Last Listing Agent Vickie Soupos Fulton Grace Realty
614 Polo Dr, Wheaton, IL 60187$1,055,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025
1825 Wakeman Ct, Wheaton, IL 60187
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,051,473
Last Listing Agent Karen Anderson Compass
1825 Wakeman Ct, Wheaton, IL 60187$710,000 Sold May 19, 2025
321 E Union Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $732,017
Last Listing Agent Susanna Cherubin-Delisi Compass
321 E Union Ave, Wheaton, IL 60187$540,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025
2060 Childs Ct, Wheaton, IL 60187
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $536,707
Last Listing Agent Brooke Oswald Baird & Warner