Est $251,716 Not Listed For Sale
766 Barnaby Place Unit 94D, Wheeling, IL 60090
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,000 Sq Ft
- Built 1977
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $236/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $236,500
- Sep 13, 2023
Last Listing Agent Michael Graff Compass