6,629

Properties in ZIP Code 71602

Section Image
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      6211 W Jones St, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6211 W Jones St, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $18/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Harper Wreyford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /14

      Est $206,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Lexington Cir, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      80 Lexington Cir, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /7

      Est $164,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Stone Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      207 Stone Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Bateman Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3018 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3018 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /23

      Est $337,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      2831 Cedar Ridge Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2831 Cedar Ridge Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lara Owings Premier Real Estate Services

    • /39

      Est $201,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Little Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      109 Little Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Shepherd Alliance Property Group

    • /32

      Est $480,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      2644 Nestlewood, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2644 Nestlewood, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /19

      Est $126,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Semora Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1003 Semora Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerrie Bradshaw Down Home Realty

    • /28

      Est $299,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Taylor Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2012 Taylor Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Williams Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /20

      Est $388,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      13688 Dollarway Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13688 Dollarway Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /32

      Est $255,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Boastwood Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1702 Boastwood Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

• /31

      Est $210,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Goodman Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1201 Goodman Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /4

      Est $193,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Taylor Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2206 Taylor Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Verna Puckett Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /19

      Est $203,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Robin Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      507 Robin Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Masters IRealty Arkansas - Sheridan

    • /26

      Est $231,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 Meredith St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      907 Meredith St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,750
      • May 23, 2024

• /3

      Est $95,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      7902 Dollarway Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7902 Dollarway Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lara Owings Premier Real Estate Services

    • /15

      Est $163,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      7812 Dollarway Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7812 Dollarway Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /31

      Est $357,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Fawn Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      108 Fawn Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Roedel Bailey & Company Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $514,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Chipmunk Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      157 Chipmunk Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Thompson Keller Williams Realty

    • /37

      Est $482,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Overland Trail, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      206 Overland Trail, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Reed RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $309,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Fawn Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      212 Fawn Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

• /49

      Est $477,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Fawn Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      200 Fawn Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

• /26

      Est $171,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Lexington Cir, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      21 Lexington Cir, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Branch Edge Realty

    • /23

      Est $211,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Timber Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      130 Timber Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

• /14

      Est $159,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Van St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      800 Van St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa George Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /20

      Est $216,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Semora Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      909 Semora Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /29

      Est $156,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Mack St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      306 Mack St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Aug 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Smith Down Home Realty

    • /29

      Est $196,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Blue Acres St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1101 Blue Acres St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

• /43

      Est $158,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Blue Acres St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1200 Blue Acres St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Undre Brunson Keller Williams Realty

    • /15

      Est $290,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Silverwood Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      134 Silverwood Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

    • /26

      Est $338,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Silverwood Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      146 Silverwood Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /50

      Est $301,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Silverleaf Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      129 Silverleaf Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Undre Brunson Keller Williams Realty

    • /16

      Est $168,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Nancy St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1003 Nancy St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /25

      Est $204,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Hart Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      502 Hart Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,500
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loria Hamilton-Field USRealty.com LLP

    • /21

      Est $235,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Hart Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1313 Hart Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /21

      Est $180,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Rolling Hills Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      500 Rolling Hills Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Rodgers RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $208,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Gandy Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      812 Gandy Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Mullikin Century 21 United Pine Bluff

    • /27

      Est $265,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Regal Oaks Cir, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      337 Regal Oaks Cir, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Woodruff Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /24

      Est $220,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Regal Oaks Cir, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      302 Regal Oaks Cir, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Haley Cox Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /26

      Est $261,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Regal Oaks Cir, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      308 Regal Oaks Cir, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home