6,629

Properties in ZIP Code 71602

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $83,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      5905 W Jones St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5905 W Jones St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ayesha Foote Southern Dwellings & Designs Inc.

    • /10

      Est $58,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      6108 Parker St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6108 Parker St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /3

      Est $57,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      6109 Parker St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6109 Parker St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /21

      Est $168,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      6916 Oxford Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6916 Oxford Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Garner Danali Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $156,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      6524 Sheridan Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6524 Sheridan Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Lambert Blue Ink Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $105,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      7201 Oxford Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7201 Oxford Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Works Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /24

      Est $74,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      6503 Cimarron Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6503 Cimarron Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Jaggers RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $51,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 W Malcomb St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6 W Malcomb St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

    • /18

      Est $88,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 N Richard Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      32 N Richard Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Nicholson McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

    • /29

      Est $42,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 E Richard Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10 E Richard Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shanndrail Polk CBRPM Group

    • /16

      Est $70,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 N Hutchinson St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1115 N Hutchinson St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Franklin Lux Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Est $83,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      5805 Hoover St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5805 Hoover St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Miles Crye-Leike

    • /11

      Est $71,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      5801 Calhoun St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      5801 Calhoun St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Micah Lock Down Home Realty

    • /22

      Est $77,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      5808 W Mosley St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5808 W Mosley St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Jaggers RE/MAX

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      5801 Cheatham Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5801 Cheatham Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wes Brown RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $165,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Allbritton Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1707 Allbritton Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Bateman Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /32

      Est $166,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Whippoorwill Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2714 Whippoorwill Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Lambert Blue Ink Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $349,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Walridge Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2911 Walridge Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Driver Signature Properties

    • /24

      Est $285,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Dan Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2800 Dan Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Harper Wreyford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /13

      Est $241,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      3807 Meadow Lark Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3807 Meadow Lark Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Micah Lock Down Home Realty

    • /11

      Est $126,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Lark Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1324 Lark Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 362% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /37

      Est $236,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      1328 Mockingbird Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1328 Mockingbird Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Sisco Jenica Clement Properties

    • /29

      Est $295,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Victory Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2610 Victory Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Oct 28, 2024

• /47

      Est $413,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Harvest Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4101 Harvest Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melody Brown RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $187,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      3216 Holiday Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3216 Holiday Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shiela Gerasimenko Epique Realty

    • /20

      Est $206,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Moore Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2010 Moore Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /50

      Est $258,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Pinto Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3204 Pinto Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Undre Brunson Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $158,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Donaldson Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3208 Donaldson Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

• /24

      Est $175,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Donaldson Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3210 Donaldson Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /15

      Est $170,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Hardinwood Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      308 Hardinwood Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /49

      Est $235,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Daniels Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      202 Daniels Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Lawson TMK Properties

    • /31

      Est $144,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      3109 Riviera Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3109 Riviera Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan West Realty One Group - Pinnacle

    • /46

      Est $284,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      911 Boys School Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      911 Boys School Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

• /15

      Est $121,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Hardin Reed Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      203 Hardin Reed Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pam Smith Down Home Realty

    • /29

      Est $206,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      10628 Highway 270, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10628 Highway 270, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerald Gardner CBRPM Group

    • /20

      Est $189,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Richard Alan Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      904 Richard Alan Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerra Flemmons Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Sheridan

    • /19

      Est $222,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      2404 Keri Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2404 Keri Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,200
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Lambert Blue Ink Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $110,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      2509 Oc Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2509 Oc Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 247% Above List Price
      • $20/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Jaggers RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $112,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Mockingbird Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1325 Mockingbird Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /28

      Est $206,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Hillside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1331 Hillside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home