6,628

Properties in ZIP Code 71602

Section Image
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3502 Curley Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3502 Curley Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Forrest RE/MAX

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 N Hwy 365, Redfield, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      1511 N Hwy 365, Redfield, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dollarway Rd Unit 20034334, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      0 Dollarway Rd Unit 20034334, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Harper Wreyford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /8

      Est $106,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      W Malcomb Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      W Malcomb Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 408 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lasheia Foots-Madden RE/MAX

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Shadywood, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      0 Shadywood, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $53/SF
      • 601 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Verna Puckett Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Davis, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      0 Davis, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Lambert Blue Ink Real Estate

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mcgehee, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      0 Mcgehee, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Lambert Blue Ink Real Estate

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 White Oak Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      0 White Oak Cove, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Allen Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Sheridan

    • /4

      Est $296,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      10115 Hwy 270, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      • Built 1953
      10115 Hwy 270, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Pinney CBRPM Maumelle

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      903905907 West St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • Studio
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      903905907 West St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /21

      Est $285,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Shamsie Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      202 Shamsie Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Elkins Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      301 Elkins Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Womack Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /11

      Est $227,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Ginnett Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1901 Ginnett Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,700
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Menard Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      4306 Oak Haven, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4306 Oak Haven, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      10100 Highway 270, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10100 Highway 270, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jun 24, 2022

• /17

      Est $474,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Turner Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      304 Turner Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Smith Down Home Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1531 Don Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1531 Don Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa George Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Norman St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2220 Norman St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bruce Trail, White Hall, AR 71602

      0 Bruce Trail, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,170
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Reid Arkansas Land Company

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Gamble Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1205 Gamble Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer King American Realty Inc.

    • /11

      Est $177,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      11600 Hwy 270, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      11600 Hwy 270, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /12

      Est $177,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      6919 Brierwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6919 Brierwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Aikman Southern Homes Realty

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Reed Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2804 Reed Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jillean Holland Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Sheridan

    • /40

      Est $53,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Huckenhall St, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1409 Huckenhall St, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Jaggers RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Willow Pond, White Hall, AR 71602

      0000 Willow Pond, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

• /32

      Est $216,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Westchester Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      65 Westchester Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1799 Triple Rd E, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1799 Triple Rd E, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $95/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Masiello IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2907 Ashcraft Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2907 Ashcraft Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Wamplur Spur, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      0000 Wamplur Spur, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 529 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

• /40

      Est $347,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      3805 Meadow Lark Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3805 Meadow Lark Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenica Clement Jenica Clement Properties

    • /17

      Est $151,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      6917 Brierwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6917 Brierwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /40

      Est $231,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      3404 Willis Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3404 Willis Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 312 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Quinn United Country Real Estate Red River Properties

    • /20

      Est $345,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      2322 Cook Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2322 Cook Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Allred Southern Homes Realty

    • /15

      Est $180,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      6914 Brierwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6914 Brierwood Dr, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Cherokee Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

      000 Cherokee Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /4

      Est $167,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Gamble Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1208 Gamble Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 662% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • May 26, 2021

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Ashley Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      00 Ashley Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,500
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Jaggers RE/MAX

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      407,409,411,610 612 614 North Myrtle St, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

      • Studio
      • Built 1958

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Merritt Merritt Realty Group

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      3914 Decie Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3914 Decie Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Works Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /12

      Est $167,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Shepard Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      900 Shepard Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Smith Down Home Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home