6,973

Homes in ZIP Code 71602

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $159,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Van St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      800 Van St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa George Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

  • /2

    $289,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    357 Regal Oaks Cir, White Hall, AR 71602

    New construction nearing completion — don’t miss your opportunity to personalize the final finishes! This beautifully designed home offers a flexible floor plan featuring either 4 bedrooms or 3 bedrooms plus a bonus room perfect for a home office, playroom, or additional living space. The open-concept layout includes a split floor plan with the private primary suite situated on the opposite end

    Hayley Harper Wreyford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    357 Regal Oaks Cir, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /34

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    900 Anderson Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,378

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Harper Wreyford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    900 Anderson Ave, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /20

      Est $216,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Semora Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      909 Semora Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

  • /32

    $199,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft

    3006 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

    Large family home well maintained. extra garage storage in back. private boat dock on Riverside for residence only. handicap design bath in master. Lot in back goes all the way to Levy. Have elevation survey for flood insurance.

    Pam Smith Down Home Realty

    3006 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /24

    $116,500

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7205 Oxford Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,333

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    7205 Oxford Dr, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /29

      Est $156,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Mack St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      306 Mack St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Aug 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Smith Down Home Realty

  • /27

    $239,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft

    1903 Ginnett Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

    Welcome to this spacious and thoughtfully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home, ideally located at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac on 0.50 acres shaded by mature oak trees. With three distinct living spaces, this home offers exceptional flexibility and character rarely found in one property. One living area features a cozy wood-burning stove and a bay window, perfect for relaxing with a book or morning

    Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    1903 Ginnett Rd, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /19

    $79,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1 Heritage Park Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $44/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,967

    Last Listing Agent Amy Duckworth Lisa Attwood Realty

    1 Heritage Park Dr, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /29

      Est $196,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Blue Acres St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1101 Blue Acres St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

• /29

    $340,900

    $34K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft

    1325 Homestead Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

    This beautiful and well-maintained four-bedroom, two-bath home is perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot in a highly coveted neighborhood. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the inviting entryway and beautifully landscaped yard that create outstanding curb appeal. Inside, the home offers a thoughtful and functional layout featuring a separate dining room for formal gatherings and

    Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    1325 Homestead Dr, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /2

    $192,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2710 Whippoorwill Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,449

    Last Listing Agent Lara Owings Premier Real Estate Services

    2710 Whippoorwill Ln, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /43

      Est $158,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Blue Acres St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1200 Blue Acres St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Undre Brunson Keller Williams Realty

  • /17

    $187,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft

    16 Independence Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

    This inviting three-bedroom, two full-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Step inside to find a spacious living room highlighted by a cozy fireplace, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere for relaxing evenings or entertaining guests. The well-designed layout includes a large bonus room that provides endless possibilities—ideal for a game room, home office, media

    Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    16 Independence Ave, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /29

    $180,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    308 Whitefield Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,290

308 Whitefield Dr, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /15

      Est $290,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Silverwood Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      134 Silverwood Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

  • /12

    $139,999

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    6204 Dollarway Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

    Move-In Ready in White Hall School District! Recently painted and featuring beautiful wood floors, this home offers plenty of space and comfort. Enjoy two large living areas, a primary suite, and an easy, functional layout that’s perfect for everyday living. Don’t miss your chance to make this your new home — contact us today for details, to schedule a showing, or to connect with our preferred

    Kristy Philbrook The Property Shop of AR, Inc.

    6204 Dollarway Rd, Pine Bluff, AR 71602
  • /19

    $325,610

    Sold May 20, 2025

    101 Farah Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,606

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    101 Farah Dr, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /26

      Est $338,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Silverwood Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      146 Silverwood Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

  • /20

    $155,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft

    6905 White Oak Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

    Step into this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering 1,934 square feet of updated living space. Inside, you'll find luxury vinyl flooring and tile throughout and an open-concept floor plan that's perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The brand-new kitchen features sleek granite countertops, breakfast bar, and a seamless flow into the living and dining areas. Both bathrooms updated with

    Haley Cox Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    6905 White Oak Cove, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    614 Winchester Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,851

    Last Listing Agent Verna Puckett Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    614 Winchester Ave, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /50

      Est $301,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Silverleaf Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      129 Silverleaf Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Undre Brunson Keller Williams Realty

  • /17

    $215,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft

    1004 S Evans Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

    This charming house offers a peaceful retreat with plenty of space. This 4 bedroom 1 1/2 bathroom home boasts over 2300 sq ft of living space. Each bedroom is generously sized, with large closets, and plenty of storage. All on 6 acres! Imagine enjoying the tranquilty of country living while still being within easy reach of city amenities! Call for your showing TODAY! **Agents see Remarks**

    Lara Owings Premier Real Estate Services

    1004 S Evans Rd, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /8

    $90,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10.7 Acres Grant County Road 23, Grapevine, AR 72057

    • Land
    • 7.61 Acres
    • $11,827 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Above List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ramick CBRPM Maumelle

    10.7 Acres Grant County Road 23, Grapevine, AR 72057
    • /16

      Est $168,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Nancy St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1003 Nancy St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

  • /14

    $160,000

    $35K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft

    1601 Rainbow Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

    This 1537 square foot home is complete with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths and nestled on an oversized, half-acre lot. Conveniently located near dining and shopping in the desirable Boastwood. Potential homeowners and investors welcome! This property is Rural Development, 100% financing eligible! Show anytime, register with agent!

    Lakynn Harris Blue Ink Real Estate

    1601 Rainbow Dr, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /35

    $374,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1910 Amy Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,825

1910 Amy Ln, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /25

      Est $204,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Hart Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      502 Hart Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,500
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loria Hamilton-Field USRealty.com LLP

  • /20

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft

    719 S Evans Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

    Welcome to your peaceful country retreat! This 2,029 sq. ft. home offers the perfect blend of comfort and rural charm. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, the design provides generous living areas ideal for both relaxing and entertaining. Nestled on 1.28 scenic acres, this property offers room to garden, enjoy outdoor activities, or simply unwind and take in the quiet

    Theresa George Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    719 S Evans Rd, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /35

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    901 S Green Oaks Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerrie Bradshaw Down Home Realty

    901 S Green Oaks Ln, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /21

      Est $235,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Hart Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1313 Hart Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

  • /18

    $140,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    706 East St, White Hall, AR 71602

    This Cottage on East St. is warm and inviting. It also offers a modern design with a vaulted ceiling in the Living Room, Kitchen and Dining areas. 3 bedrooms and 1.5 Updated baths make for a cozy home. Whether a first time buyer or someone ready to downsize, this Home is perfect. It has a one car attached garage and large fenced in backyard. The beautifully landscaped yard invites you to spend

    Tamara Works Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    706 East St, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    105 Edwards St, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $8/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Long McDaniel Realty Inc.

    105 Edwards St, Pine Bluff, AR 71602
    • /21

      Est $180,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Rolling Hills Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      500 Rolling Hills Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Rodgers RE/MAX

  • /21

    $224,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft

    14 Concord Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

    Step into this beautifully remodeled three-bedroom, two-bath home that perfectly blends modern updates with comfortable living. From the moment you walk in, you’ll notice the fresh interior paint, updated light fixtures, and renewed flooring that create a bright and inviting atmosphere throughout. The spacious layout offers a functional flow, while the large bonus room over the garage provides

    Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    14 Concord Dr, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /20

    $159,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    600 Robin Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,410

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Stewart Premier Real Estate Services

    600 Robin Rd, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /37

      Est $208,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Gandy Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      812 Gandy Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Mullikin Century 21 United Pine Bluff

  • /21

    $179,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft

    114 Timber Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

    Super affordable White Hall home on a one acre lot three bedroom two bath needs some updating, make it your own. Bonus room for possible in-home business, former beauty salon. Conveniently located to area amenities and shopping. Quiet neighborhood with dead-end street.

    Jeff Insley Southern Homes Realty - White Hall

    114 Timber Ln, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /30

    $249,900

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    341 Regal Oaks Cir, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,368

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    341 Regal Oaks Cir, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /27

      Est $265,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Regal Oaks Cir, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      337 Regal Oaks Cir, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Woodruff Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home