6,973

Homes in ZIP Code 71602

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $351,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2803 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

  • /2

    $5,000

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $35,714 per Acre

    345 Jefferson Heights Add, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

    Vacant land for sale in wooded area. Property is 2 lots. Seller has another 3 lots for sale as well. All 5 lots MUST BE SOLD TOGETHER

    Chandra Rasberry Keller Williams Realty

    345 Jefferson Heights Add, Pine Bluff, AR 71602
  • /29

    $205,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    349 Regal Oaks Cir, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,444

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Harper Wreyford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    349 Regal Oaks Cir, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /36

      Est $251,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      2817 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2817 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

  • /25

    $250,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft

    7704 Dollarway Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

    A Beautiful Mid-Century Home on a sprawling 1.5-acre corner lot. Classic brick styling, with architectural integrity from top to bottom. A generous 2066 sf, offering a masterclass in quiet luxury. A Tale of Two Hearths, the Formal Living Room and the Great Den are anchored by two gas log fireplace's to cast a soft, ambient glow during evening gatherings. The Great Den, embodying the heart of the

    Tamara Works Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    7704 Dollarway Rd, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    806 Mcdaniel Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,586

806 Mcdaniel Rd, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /7

      Est $116,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      2911 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2911 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Jaggers RE/MAX

  • /50

    $390,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft

    4401 Wagon Trace Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

    Custom-built in 2020 and situated on over an acre, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers quality, space, and thoughtful design throughout. Inside, you’ll find the entertainers dream kitchen with marble countertops, gas double oven, along with a dedicated office and an impressive 10x11 custom primary closet. The living space is anchored by a cozy indoor gas fireplace, perfect for relaxing

    Megan Bradshaw Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Sheridan

    4401 Wagon Trace Cove, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /19

    $107,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2305 Betty St, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,771

    Last Listing Agent Angela Allen - Eggers Crye-Leike Realtors Financial Centre Branch

    2305 Betty St, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /34

      Est $292,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      3119 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3119 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Mullikin Century 21 United Pine Bluff

  • /2

    $18,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $78,261 per Acre

    TBD Oxford & Wildwood, White Hall, AR 71602

    A nice, residential corner lot in the White Hall School District. Close to shopping, restaurants & churches.

    Verna Puckett Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    TBD Oxford & Wildwood, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /4

    $15,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    304 Center St, White Hall, AR 71602

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $27,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,017

    Last Listing Agent Haley Cox Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    304 Center St, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /15

      Est $76,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      4408 W 5th Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4408 W 5th Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,999
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Brown Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

  • /50

    $494,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft

    1013 Michael Ann Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

    Well-built 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath brick home has it all with thoughtful design and spacious layout. The large master suite offers the perfect retreat, featuring a relaxing garden tub, separate shower, and double vanity. The sunroom or office area opens directly onto the inviting patio—ideal for morning coffee or quiet work-from-home moments. The home’s spacious kitchen has granite countertops,

    Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    1013 Michael Ann Dr, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /18

    $50,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    5910 W Malcomb St Unit 5916, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 11 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,813

    Last Listing Agent Wes Brown Re/Max Platinum

    5910 W Malcomb St Unit 5916, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /19

      Est $59,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      6120 Calhoun St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6120 Calhoun St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,900
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Verna Puckett Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

  • /12

    $115,000

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft

    6406 Sheridan Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

    solid 3 bed 2 baths 2260 sq ft house in a fast developing street in white hall, call us to see this spacious home.

    Miloud Bahadi Exp Realty

    6406 Sheridan Rd, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /2

    $11,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    84 Lexington Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $45,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marty Reed Re/Max Platinum

    84 Lexington Dr, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /24

      Est $276,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Andy Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2012 Andy Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

• /26

    $120,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    10807 Dollarway Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

    This cute spacious home is on a permanent foundation and sits on almost an acre surounded by beautiful trees and plants. It's been freshly painted with new flooring and carpet. Great layout with large bedrooms and closets. Master bath has a nice garden tub. Roof and windows are just a few years old. HVAC has been recently serviced. Septic tank has been recently pumped and in great working order.

    Shelly Burlison Jenica Clement Properties

    10807 Dollarway Rd, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /2

    $12,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    Lot 27 Lexington Cir, White Hall, AR 71602

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $12,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole McBride Nash Realty

    Lot 27 Lexington Cir, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /36

      Est $82,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      4418 W 6th Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4418 W 6th Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,001
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allen Trammell Trammell & Company Real Estate

  • /8

    $3,500

    $3K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    5812 Windham Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

    Property Sold AS IS. Seller has no disclosures. Property has fire damage. Buyer is responsible for cleaning property off.

    Amanda Eversole IRealty Arkansas - Sheridan

    5812 Windham Ave, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    115 Maddox St, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Smith Down Home Realty

    115 Maddox St, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /15

      Est $160,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Betty St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      221 Betty St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

• /2

    $7,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $33,333 per Acre

    346 Jefferson Heights Add, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

    Vacant land for sale in wooded area. This property is 3 lots. Seller has another 2 lots for sale as well. All 5 Lots MUST BE SOLD TOGETHER.

    Chandra Rasberry Keller Williams Realty

    346 Jefferson Heights Add, Pine Bluff, AR 71602
  • /17

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    201 White Hall Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

    • Studio
    • 31,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Lambert Blue Ink Real Estate

    201 White Hall Ave, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /20

      Est $165,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Sidney St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      214 Sidney St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lara Owings Premier Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $3,500

    Pending
    • Land

    0000 Independence Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

    Great location to build on in a beautiful subdivision in the heart of White Hall.

    Theresa George Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    0000 Independence Ave, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /35

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2506 Jamestown Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,654

    Last Listing Agent Amy Allen Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Sheridan

    2506 Jamestown Dr, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /30

      Est $86,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Jackson Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      311 Jackson Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Brown Resource Realty

  • /4

    $5,900

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $42,143 per Acre

    5709 Wormack Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

    Vacant land. Lot dimensions are 120x50x120x50

    Shannon Kent IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    5709 Wormack Ave, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /2

    $22,500

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    Lot 60/Lot73 Westchester Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $35,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Youngblood Fathom Realty Central

    Lot 60/Lot73 Westchester Dr, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /28

      Est $222,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Betty St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      301 Betty St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

• /2

    $1,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $4,000 per Acre

    Lot 16 and 17 Eureka Heights #5 Subdivision, Pine Bluff, AR 71602

    Opportunity knocks with these two affordable lots in Pine Bluff, perfect for those looking to build or invest in real estate. These lots combine to offer a total of 0.25 acres, providing ample space for development. These lots present a unique chance to create value and potential in a buildable location.

    Belen Lambert CBRPM Bryant

  • /18

    $154,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    304 Wesley Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

    • Studio
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,278

304 Wesley Ln, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /13

      Est $46,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      4108 W 6th Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4108 W 6th Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Brown REALhome Services and Solutions, Inc.

  • /26

    $239,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft

    410 Rolling Hills Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

    Looking for a home in White Hall - sitting on over an acre of land - with a shop AND a home generator? This one is for you! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 2,026 sq ft of comfortable living space with an open floor plan designed for both relaxation and entertaining. Situated on 1.24 acres offering great privacy! Step inside to find luxury vinyl flooring throughout

    Hayley Harper Wreyford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    410 Rolling Hills Dr, White Hall, AR 71602
  • /40

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    708 Ross Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,056

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    708 Ross Ln, White Hall, AR 71602
    • /7

      Est $26,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      2520 N Pryce St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2520 N Pryce St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Reed RE/MAX

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home