6,525

White Hall, AR Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $210,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Church Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      306 Church Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Jan 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerrie Bradshaw Down Home Realty

    • /21

      Est $189,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Constitution Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9 Constitution Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /19

      Est $244,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Independence Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      9 Independence Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Harper Wreyford Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /24

      Est $166,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Independence Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      7 Independence Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,800
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lara Owings Premier Real Estate Services

    • /16

      Est $212,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Constitution Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2 Constitution Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /23

      Est $232,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Colonial Park Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7 Colonial Park Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /35

      Est $158,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Colonial Park Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      11 Colonial Park Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Undre Brunson Keller Williams Realty

    • /27

      Est $243,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Heritage Park Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      18 Heritage Park Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • May 14, 2021

• /15

      Est $170,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Maddox St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      305 Maddox St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,500
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Williams Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /21

      Est $145,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Nancy St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      703 Nancy St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Dickey Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /21

      Est $176,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Nancy St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      606 Nancy St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,999
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lyndria Dillon IRealty Arkansas - Benton

    • /16

      Est $179,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Carter Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      200 Carter Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /27

      Est $282,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Robin Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      709 Robin Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

• /22

      Est $198,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 East St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      507 East St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Dec 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerrie Bradshaw Down Home Realty

    • /24

      Est $223,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 West St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      602 West St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

• /18

      Est $149,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 West St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      508 West St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

• /25

      Est $197,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Rock St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      802 Rock St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Jaggers RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $249,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Edward St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      400 Edward St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Pickler RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $143,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      6912 White Oak Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6912 White Oak Cove, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /27

      Est $72,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Western Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      54 Western Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Verna Puckett Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /24

      Est $70,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Western Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      44 Western Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jana Parish Superior Real Estate, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $69,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Evergreen Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      22 Evergreen Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,500
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Washington Truman Ball Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $59,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 S Richard Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      92 S Richard Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Jaggers RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $60,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 N Bryant St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      501 N Bryant St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Attwood Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /7

      Est $119,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3005 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 243% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

• /15

      Est $185,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      3104 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3104 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Sep 20, 2022

• /15

      Est $161,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      3109 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3109 Riverside Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Pickler RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $321,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Barney Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1601 Barney Ln, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marty Reed RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $178,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      6205 Dollarway Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6205 Dollarway Rd, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Coty Skinner Simpli HOM

    • /14

      Est $104,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Betty St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      310 Betty St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Duckworth Lisa Attwood Realty

    • /18

      Est $135,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Betty St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      307 Betty St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa George Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

    • /5

      Est $60,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      4717 W 2nd Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4717 W 2nd Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,850
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Neal Jeffrey Neal Realty

    • /3

      Est $64,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Burnell St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2003 Burnell St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 258% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

• /37

      Est $169,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Kortenber Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2107 Kortenber Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Jaggers RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $115,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      6407 Flipper Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6407 Flipper Ave, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 366% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,900
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shyuana Mitchell Vylla Home

    • /16

      Est $147,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      2720 N Hutchinson St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2720 N Hutchinson St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Allen - Eggers Crye-Leike

    • /15

      Est $66,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Humac St, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1413 Humac St, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 292% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Jaggers RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $122,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      6904 Oxford Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6904 Oxford Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

• /16

      Est $147,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      6907 Oxford Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6907 Oxford Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

• /9

      Est $81,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      7109 Cambridge Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7109 Cambridge Dr, White Hall, AR 71602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Works Lunsford & Associates Realty Co.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home