106

Recently Sold Homes in 08889

Section Image
  • 8 Swackhamer Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $771,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8 Swackhamer Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,844

    Last Listing Agent HOWARD SPENCER 5TH EXP REALTY, LLC

    8 Swackhamer Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 16 Overlook Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $1,250,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    16 Overlook Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,308,466

    Last Listing Agent BETH HARDING BHHS FOX & ROACH

    16 Overlook Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 32 Oakland Dr W, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $605,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    32 Oakland Dr W, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,015

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Tsui WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    32 Oakland Dr W, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 110 Distillery Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $1,118,888

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    110 Distillery Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,472

    Last Listing Agent Edward Nugent RED DOOR REAL ESTATE

    110 Distillery Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 2 Demott Dr, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $801,500

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2 Demott Dr, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,120

    Last Listing Agent Michael Heller FIRST LOOK REALTY LLC

    2 Demott Dr, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 26 Clearview Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $1,350,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    26 Clearview Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,360,373

    Last Listing Agent Christian Kavanaugh KELLER WILLIAMS REAL ESTATE

    26 Clearview Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 10 E Dreahook Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $875,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10 E Dreahook Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,518

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vellanti RE/MAX SUPREME

    10 E Dreahook Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 44 Pulaski Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $468,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    44 Pulaski Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,576

    Last Listing Agent Bob Beatty WEICHERT REALTORS

    44 Pulaski Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 9 Magriet Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $1,175,253

    Sold May 19, 2025

    9 Magriet Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,002

9 Magriet Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 54 van Cleef Dr, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    54 van Cleef Dr, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,251

    Last Listing Agent CARLA BORTNICK KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    54 van Cleef Dr, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 3 Gleim Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $955,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3 Gleim Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,817

3 Gleim Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 11 Kline Blvd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $320,888

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11 Kline Blvd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,316

    Last Listing Agent Pete Maimone CENTURY 21 GLORIA ZASTKO REALT

    11 Kline Blvd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 2004 S Branch Dr, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $615,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2004 S Branch Dr, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,157

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA SOHNEN KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    2004 S Branch Dr, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 14 Chamberlain Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $825,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    14 Chamberlain Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,152

    Last Listing Agent PATRICIA DESENO COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    14 Chamberlain Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 31 Casper Berger Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $757,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    31 Casper Berger Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,151

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA WORMECK WEICHERT REALTORS

    31 Casper Berger Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 15 Old Readington Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $690,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    15 Old Readington Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,616

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Reynolds KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    15 Old Readington Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 266 Main St, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    266 Main St, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,179

    Last Listing Agent Terri Granholm COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    266 Main St, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 11 Oldwick Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $455,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    11 Oldwick Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,449

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Kozoh KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE

    11 Oldwick Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 1326 Berry Farm Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $415,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1326 Berry Farm Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,272

    Last Listing Agent GAIL MOHR WEICHERT REALTORS

    1326 Berry Farm Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 9 Weavers Ln, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $700,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    9 Weavers Ln, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,361

    Last Listing Agent NICOLE YARD COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    9 Weavers Ln, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 14 Casper Berger Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $920,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    14 Casper Berger Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,520

    Last Listing Agent WENDY DEJNEKA WEICHERT REALTORS

    14 Casper Berger Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 1107 S Branch Dr Unit 10D, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $615,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1107 S Branch Dr Unit 10D, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,725

    Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Platt COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1107 S Branch Dr Unit 10D, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 4 Chamberlain Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    $865,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    4 Chamberlain Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,067

    Last Listing Agent Linda Zotti COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4 Chamberlain Rd, Flemington, NJ 08822
  • 111 S Honeyman Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $1,025,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    111 S Honeyman Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,095,810

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Fischer RICHARD C. FISCHER, INC.

    111 S Honeyman Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 2 Van Pelt Dr, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2 Van Pelt Dr, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,391

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Middleton COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2 Van Pelt Dr, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 156 Oldwick Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $1,175,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    156 Oldwick Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,187,175

    Last Listing Agent Darcie Venito HAVEN REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    156 Oldwick Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 1402 S Branch Dr Unit 20E, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $660,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1402 S Branch Dr Unit 20E, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,029

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Steigerwald RE/MAX SELECT

    1402 S Branch Dr Unit 20E, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 27 Casper Berger Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $840,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    27 Casper Berger Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,877

    Last Listing Agent WENDY DEJNEKA WEICHERT REALTORS

    27 Casper Berger Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 14 Heath Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $1,150,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    14 Heath Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,177,778

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Middleton COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    14 Heath Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 5 Clover Ct, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $442,250

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5 Clover Ct, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,408

    Last Listing Agent ANDREW CASSE EXP REALTY, LLC

    5 Clover Ct, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 18 Brier Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $928,500

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    18 Brier Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,080

    Last Listing Agent DINA ZAKHARY WEICHERT REALTORS

    18 Brier Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 5 Fieldstone Way, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $910,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5 Fieldstone Way, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,612

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Dzierzawiec COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5 Fieldstone Way, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 103 Well Sweep Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    103 Well Sweep Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,940

    Last Listing Agent GEZA GULAS PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    103 Well Sweep Rd, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 63 Phlox Ct Unit E63, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    63 Phlox Ct Unit E63, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,512

    Last Listing Agent Donna Schmiede All-City Realty

    63 Phlox Ct Unit E63, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 111 S Branch Dr Unit 5F, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    111 S Branch Dr Unit 5F, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,772

111 S Branch Dr Unit 5F, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889
  • 13 Fernwood Ct, Readington Twp., NJ 08889

    $649,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    13 Fernwood Ct, Readington Twp., NJ 08889

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacia Papasavas TURPIN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    13 Fernwood Ct, Readington Twp., NJ 08889
  • 24 Daisy Ct Unit A24, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    $550,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    24 Daisy Ct Unit A24, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,221

    Last Listing Agent JOEL THRONE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    24 Daisy Ct Unit A24, Whitehouse Station, NJ 08889

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home